Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

YH-18 - 7 Years - Table A against the clock with Jumpoff (art 238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 98 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DARTBREAKER
ISR
0 75.11 0 40.29 Jump-Off 625 €
2 54 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR DIAMOND M
NED
0 75.66 0 42.37 Jump-Off 500 €
3 47 Jack DODD IZZY BY PICOBELLO
IRL
0 76.41 0 43.09 Jump-Off 375 €
4 71 Laura KRAUT CHUCKLES
USA
0 75.62 0 44.1 Jump-Off 250 €
5 52 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CHACCOFINA
BRA
0 76.06 0 45.05 Jump-Off 175 €
6 72 Erika LICKHAMMER COMINO
SWE
0 77.14 0 45.85 Jump-Off 137.5 €
7 61 Arly GOLOMBEK DIARA
ISR
0 76.7 0 45.92 Jump-Off 100 €
8 38 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI DOLMAN
BRA
0 78.29 0 45.98 Jump-Off 75 €
9 113 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
0 76.03 4 42.19 Jump-Off 75 €
10 75 Mario Wilson FERNANDES STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
POR
0 77.28 4 43.98 Jump-Off 62.5 €
11 35 Jelmer HOEKSTRA IT'S ME
NED
0 77.97 Not Started Jump-Off 41.67 €
11 108 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DUNOTAIRE V
ISR
0 77.64 Not Started Jump-Off 41.67 €
11 401 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI UXELLHUS
UKR
0 75.82 Not Started Jump-Off 41.67 €
Not Placed
11 35 Jelmer HOEKSTRA IT'S ME
NED
0 77.97 Not Started Jump-Off
11 108 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DUNOTAIRE V
ISR
0 77.64 Not Started Jump-Off
11 401 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI UXELLHUS
UKR
0 75.82 Not Started Jump-Off
17 96 Andrea BENATTI DJENGO
ITA
1 84.52 Round 1
18 76 Mario Wilson FERNANDES KANNAN KOPF
POR
4 74.5 Round 1
19 109 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO ISHIA OF HERITAGE
POR
4 75.54 Round 1
20 43 Bertram ALLEN GK CASPER
IRL
4 76.86 Round 1
21 338 René TEBBEL DANTINO
UKR
4 77.63 Round 1
22 103 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DENOLIA
ISR
4 79.77 Round 1
23 492 Michel HECART ULTIME DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 80.07 Round 1
24 11 Riccardo PISANI DADDYGOLD
ITA
5 81.75 Round 1
25 60 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL UTOPIE DE LA VIGNE
ESP
5 81.79 Round 1
26 116 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHASSANA
POR
5 81.79 Round 1
27 89 Laura KRAUT CHABLIS E.T.
USA
8 75.55 Round 1
28 101 Radovan SILLO DURANT W
SVK
8 76.76 Round 1
29 69 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI STALANDO 2
UKR
8 77.36 Round 1
30 490 David JOBERTIE UMPULSION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
8 78.99 Round 1
31 67 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL INSIGNIA DEL MASET
ESP
8 79.94 Round 1
32 10 Riccardo PISANI CASSIS 64
ITA
8 79.99 Round 1
33 500 David JOBERTIE DYNAMITE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
8 80 Round 1
34 46 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
8 80.61 Round 1
35 4 Rikke ANDERSEN VER RON
DEN
9 82.77 Round 1
36 105 Hugo TAVARES DECOLTAIRE T
POR
9 83.33 Round 1
37 57 Laura ROBINSON LOMBELLE
GBR
9 84.79 Round 1
38 73 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL NEPALINA C
ESP
9 99.34 Round 1
39 28 Roelof BRIL DIZZY LIZZY
NED
12 94.81 Round 1
40 27 Kim BRIL DROOMFEE HB
NED
13 82.51 Round 1
41 31 Bernardo ALVES COMTE D'ECAUSSINNES
BRA
19 92.02 Round 1
42 520 Michel HECART DENVER DE LA ROQUE
FRA
21 100.55 Round 1
43 215 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
Retired Round 1
44 50 Lara WHITEWAY DIRALDA P
GBR
Not Started Round 1
44 121 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES IDEAFIX
POR
Not Started Round 1
44 285 Nick BENTERMAN ZURICHS WHITE GOLD
GBR
Not Started Round 1
44 495 Adeline HECART UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
Not Started Round 1
44 840 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
Not Started Round 1