Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

YH-17 - 6 Years - 2 Phases Special (art 274.5.6)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.6

Table A 2 phases Special

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 14 Miguel VIANA JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE
POR
0 37.11 Phase 2 175 €
2 79 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
POR
0 39.27 Phase 2 140 €
3 628 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL VALENTIN DE THEYSSAMY
ESP
0 40.78 Phase 2 105 €
4 36 Jack DODD VALENTINO V Z
IRL
0 41.06 Phase 2 70 €
5 706 Yuri BORGES WEST SIDE COUNTESS
BRA
0 41.54 Phase 2 49 €
6 102 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK
POR
0 42.48 Phase 2 38.5 €
7 37 Bertram ALLEN JOEPIE DU COEUR DES COLLINES
IRL
4 39.42 Phase 2 28 €
8 512 David JOBERTIE ESPRIT DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 40.83 Phase 2 21 €
9 58 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL IVEA DEL MASET
ESP
4 40.88 Phase 2 21 €
10 40 Bernardo MOURA VAHINE DE BREMOY
POR
4 42.15 Phase 2 17.5 €
11 33 Anouk DE RUIJTER JIOSCO VAN HET VELPEDAL
NED
4 43.34 Phase 2 17.5 €
12 839 Duarte SEABRA LUX BUT DONT TOUCH
POR
5 45.68 Phase 2 17.5 €
Not Placed
13 233 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO ARAGONA
BRA
5 46.74 Phase 2
14 525 Michel HECART VITAL CHANCE
FRA
5 47.29 Phase 2
15 70 Francisco Santos CHAROLA ELVIS DO POCINHO
POR
7 54.11 Phase 2
16 614 Nicolas PAILLOT VIF ALIA
FRA
8 43.1 Phase 2
17 42 Simão Maio REIS CASALCO
POR
8 43.14 Phase 2
18 344 Isabelle GEORGE JALISKA VAN DE HEIDE
GBR
8 43.43 Phase 2
19 3 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ROYAL CHOCO LAD
DEN
9 46.24 Phase 2
20 100 Radovan SILLO JE TAIME FLAMENCO
SVK
9 46.58 Phase 2
21 511 Mark MCAULEY JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF
IRL
12 57.4 Phase 2
22 467 David JOBERTIE VIRGULE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
13 46.13 Phase 2
23 85 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
POR
13 46.26 Phase 2
24 367 Simon MCCARTHY JEWELS
IRL
17 47.84 Phase 2
25 45 Tamarin CHRISTIE JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE
GBR
20 49.14 Phase 2
26 566 Francesca GARAVELLI JUNIOR S
ITA
25 47.4 Phase 2
27 15 Kayleigh WATTS ROLLO V
GBR
Eliminated Phase 2
27 211 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
Eliminated Phase 2
29 55 Anouk DE RUIJTER FIORIE
NED
Not Started Phase 2
30 51 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL ILUNA DEL MASET
ESP
Eliminated Phase 1
31 9 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ECLAIRE
POR
Not Started Phase 1
31 18 Michel HECART VERONE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
Not Started Phase 1
31 20 Michel HECART VIP DE LA ROQUE
FRA
Not Started Phase 1
31 24 Alisa DANILOVA DON AURELIO 3
UKR
Not Started Phase 1
31 30 Nick BENTERMAN ELESTRA L
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
31 32 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS CAZAPILOKO
BRA
Not Started Phase 1
31 48 Jack DODD ETOILE DE LOMA
IRL
Not Started Phase 1
31 53 Laura KRAUT CICERO'S ELECTRIC
USA
Not Started Phase 1
31 55 Anouk DE RUIJTER FIORIE
NED
Not Started Phase 1
31 63 Francisco Santos CHAROLA CASANOVA Z
POR
Not Started Phase 1
31 66 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CASUAL Z
UKR
Not Started Phase 1
31 78 Erika LICKHAMMER CALORIE VH MARIENSHOF Z
SWE
Not Started Phase 1
31 83 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TWIX V OVERIS Z
POR
Not Started Phase 1
31 90 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO VUDUCIEL UN PRINCE
BRA
Not Started Phase 1
31 93 Laura KRAUT JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT
USA
Not Started Phase 1
31 94 Laura KRAUT MARCHELLO Z
USA
Not Started Phase 1
31 95 Francisco Santos CHAROLA SILVESTER DH
POR
Not Started Phase 1
31 99 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO DIVA OF HERITAGE
POR
Not Started Phase 1
31 106 Darragh KENNY VIP DE CLEMANS
IRL
Not Started Phase 1
31 107 Marc BETTINGER BELLA HOPP
GER
Not Started Phase 1
31 110 Faye SCHOCH MONCHINIQUIE
SUI
Not Started Phase 1
31 114 Marc BETTINGER VESTA DE COQUERIE
GER
Not Started Phase 1
31 242 Sandra LØVÅS DARCON II Z
NOR
Not Started Phase 1
31 244 Sanne Sofie HANSEN BONNA
NOR
Not Started Phase 1
31 481 David JOBERTIE VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE
FRA
Not Started Phase 1
31 506 Adeline HECART VOLGA DE LA ROQUE
FRA
Not Started Phase 1
31 671 Andrea BENATTI CASANOVA Z
ITA
Not Started Phase 1