Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

YH-15 - 7 Years - Table A against the clock(art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 490 David JOBERTIE UMPULSION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 61.82 Round 1 225 €
2 50 Lara WHITEWAY DIRALDA P
GBR
0 64.94 Round 1 180 €
3 43 Bertram ALLEN GK CASPER
IRL
0 65.17 Round 1 135 €
4 98 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DARTBREAKER
ISR
0 66.16 Round 1 90 €
5 46 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
0 67.26 Round 1 63 €
6 73 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL NEPALINA C
ESP
0 69.42 Round 1 49.5 €
7 54 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR DIAMOND M
NED
0 73.17 Round 1 36 €
8 215 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 73.78 Round 1 27 €
9 103 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DENOLIA
ISR
0 74.41 Round 1 27 €
10 109 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO ISHIA OF HERITAGE
POR
0 74.86 Round 1 22.5 €
11 101 Radovan SILLO DURANT W
SVK
0 75.29 Round 1 22.5 €
12 38 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI DOLMAN
BRA
0 76.61 Round 1 22.5 €
Not Placed
13 492 Michel HECART ULTIME DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 76.68 Round 1
14 4 Rikke ANDERSEN VER RON
DEN
0 77.43 Round 1
15 72 Erika LICKHAMMER COMINO
SWE
0 78.05 Round 1
16 89 Laura KRAUT CHABLIS E.T.
USA
0 79.1 Round 1
17 108 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DUNOTAIRE V
ISR
0 81.13 Round 1
18 52 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CHACCOFINA
BRA
0 81.43 Round 1
18 67 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL INSIGNIA DEL MASET
ESP
0 81.43 Round 1
20 96 Andrea BENATTI DJENGO
ITA
1 83.33 Round 1
21 69 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI STALANDO 2
UKR
1 83.65 Round 1
22 47 Jack DODD IZZY BY PICOBELLO
IRL
1 85.11 Round 1
23 28 Roelof BRIL DIZZY LIZZY
NED
1 86.37 Round 1
24 76 Mario Wilson FERNANDES KANNAN KOPF
POR
4 65.31 Round 1
25 35 Jelmer HOEKSTRA IT'S ME
NED
4 72.23 Round 1
26 113 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
4 72.43 Round 1
27 27 Kim BRIL DROOMFEE HB
NED
4 79.22 Round 1
28 71 Laura KRAUT CHUCKLES
USA
4 82.14 Round 1
29 75 Mario Wilson FERNANDES STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
POR
6 89.87 Round 1
30 31 Bernardo ALVES COMTE D'ECAUSSINNES
BRA
8 68.37 Round 1
31 500 David JOBERTIE DYNAMITE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
8 72.03 Round 1
32 116 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHASSANA
POR
8 76.21 Round 1
33 61 Arly GOLOMBEK DIARA
ISR
8 77.08 Round 1
34 105 Hugo TAVARES DECOLTAIRE T
POR
8 82.85 Round 1
35 520 Michel HECART DENVER DE LA ROQUE
FRA
19 91.78 Round 1
36 88 Johanna WALLTER UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL
SWE
Not Started Round 1