Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

YH-14 - 6 Years - Table A against the clock with jumpoff (art 238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 107 Marc BETTINGER BELLA HOPP
GER
0 82.37 0 34.11 Jump-Off 500 €
2 79 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
POR
0 81.13 0 34.36 Jump-Off 400 €
3 114 Marc BETTINGER VESTA DE COQUERIE
GER
0 78.35 0 34.37 Jump-Off 300 €
4 111 Francesco TURTURIELLO CASINO ROYALE Z
ITA
0 81.53 0 34.83 Jump-Off 200 €
5 48 Jack DODD ETOILE DE LOMA
IRL
0 78.71 0 35.36 Jump-Off 140 €
6 106 Darragh KENNY VIP DE CLEMANS
IRL
0 83.85 0 35.53 Jump-Off 110 €
7 110 Faye SCHOCH MONCHINIQUIE
SUI
0 81.32 0 36.4 Jump-Off 80 €
8 85 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
POR
0 82.08 0 37.63 Jump-Off 60 €
9 51 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL ILUNA DEL MASET
ESP
0 83.31 0 38.24 Jump-Off 60 €
10 91 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GIN FIZZ
BRA
0 78.43 0 38.25 Jump-Off 50 €
11 58 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL IVEA DEL MASET
ESP
0 87.16 0 41.26 Jump-Off 50 €
12 511 Mark MCAULEY JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF
IRL
0 81.39 4 35.29 Jump-Off 50 €
13 518 David JOBERTIE VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 79.39 4 35.34 Jump-Off 6 €
14 40 Bernardo MOURA VAHINE DE BREMOY
POR
0 75.81 4 35.37 Jump-Off 6 €
Not Placed
15 314 Silvia BAZZANI CAMPINA 47
ITA
0 79.68 4 37.06 Jump-Off
16 90 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO VUDUCIEL UN PRINCE
BRA
0 80.17 4 41.43 Jump-Off
17 371 Silvia BAZZANI CRISTO 28
ITA
0 83.28 4 41.57 Jump-Off
18 53 Laura KRAUT CICERO'S ELECTRIC
USA
0 78.41 4 50.96 Jump-Off
19 706 Yuri BORGES WEST SIDE COUNTESS
BRA
0 79.73 8 46.87 Jump-Off
20 839 Duarte SEABRA LUX BUT DONT TOUCH
POR
0 80.92 12 41.84 Jump-Off
21 9 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ECLAIRE
POR
0 86.06 Retired Jump-Off
22 83 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TWIX V OVERIS Z
POR
4 78.06 Round 1
23 506 Adeline HECART VOLGA DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 79.02 Round 1
24 467 David JOBERTIE VIRGULE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 79.41 Round 1
25 66 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CASUAL Z
UKR
4 79.98 Round 1
26 20 Michel HECART VIP DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 80.2 Round 1
27 36 Jack DODD VALENTINO V Z
IRL
4 80.37 Round 1
28 30 Nick BENTERMAN ELESTRA L
GBR
4 81.14 Round 1
29 18 Michel HECART VERONE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 81.52 Round 1
30 14 Miguel VIANA JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE
POR
4 82.22 Round 1
31 33 Anouk DE RUIJTER JIOSCO VAN HET VELPEDAL
NED
4 83.57 Round 1
32 37 Bertram ALLEN JOEPIE DU COEUR DES COLLINES
IRL
4 85.18 Round 1
33 78 Erika LICKHAMMER CALORIE VH MARIENSHOF Z
SWE
4 86.19 Round 1
34 671 Andrea BENATTI CASANOVA Z
ITA
4 87.34 Round 1
35 102 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK
POR
8 79.41 Round 1
36 244 Sanne Sofie HANSEN BONNA
NOR
8 81.45 Round 1
37 257 Silvia BAZZANI CLIDE 2
ITA
8 82.1 Round 1
38 63 Francisco Santos CHAROLA CASANOVA Z
POR
8 82.8 Round 1
39 24 Alisa DANILOVA DON AURELIO 3
UKR
8 82.92 Round 1
40 614 Nicolas PAILLOT VIF ALIA
FRA
8 83.43 Round 1
41 45 Tamarin CHRISTIE JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE
GBR
8 86.09 Round 1
42 628 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL VALENTIN DE THEYSSAMY
ESP
8 86.23 Round 1
43 93 Laura KRAUT JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT
USA
8 87.03 Round 1
44 94 Laura KRAUT MARCHELLO Z
USA
9 89.77 Round 1
45 344 Isabelle GEORGE JALISKA VAN DE HEIDE
GBR
12 76.08 Round 1
46 211 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
12 77.51 Round 1
47 3 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ROYAL CHOCO LAD
DEN
12 81.61 Round 1
48 481 David JOBERTIE VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE
FRA
12 82 Round 1
49 566 Francesca GARAVELLI JUNIOR S
ITA
12 85.23 Round 1
50 42 Simão Maio REIS CASALCO
POR
12 103.31 Round 1
51 100 Radovan SILLO JE TAIME FLAMENCO
SVK
13 105.55 Round 1
52 15 Kayleigh WATTS ROLLO V
GBR
14 94.14 Round 1
53 99 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO DIVA OF HERITAGE
POR
16 83.05 Round 1
54 95 Francisco Santos CHAROLA SILVESTER DH
POR
21 89.16 Round 1
55 8 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO EXCLUSIVE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
56 32 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS CAZAPILOKO
BRA
Not Started Round 1
56 70 Francisco Santos CHAROLA ELVIS DO POCINHO
POR
Not Started Round 1
56 242 Sandra LØVÅS DARCON II Z
NOR
Not Started Round 1