Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

A-33 - 145 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1) - Group b
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 748 Guy WILLIAMS GOLDDIGGER
GBR
0 63.46 Round 1 6125 €
2 390 Darragh KENNY PICOLO
IRL
0 64.41 Round 1 4900 €
3 766 Bernardo ALVES AGATHA D ECAUSSINNES
BRA
0 66.18 Round 1 3675 €
4 629 Frank SCHUTTERT GK QUENTIN
NED
0 66.67 Round 1 2450 €
5 801 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
0 67.59 Round 1 1715 €
6 626 Jack DODD WRANGLER II
IRL
0 68.14 Round 1 1347.5 €
7 309 René TEBBEL GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND
UKR
0 68.79 Round 1 980 €
8 241 Jude BURGESS SEVERLY HILLE
GBR
0 68.96 Round 1 735 €
9 615 Spencer ROE WONDER WHY
GBR
0 69.68 Round 1 735 €
10 845 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S USHI
NED
0 70.5 Round 1 612.5 €
11 318 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI COLEMAN
UKR
0 74.32 Round 1 612.5 €
12 860 Dan KREMER RENATO DU JARDIN
ISR
0 75.94 Round 1 612.5 €
13 807 Radovan SILLO SIRE DU VERET
SVK
0 76.88 Round 1 50 €
14 334 Nick BENTERMAN ADICO
GBR
0 77.63 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
15 310 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ANNIKA B
GBR
0 80.8 Round 1
16 649 Frank SCHUTTERT QUANDO QUANDO
NED
1 82.33 Round 1
17 263 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO CALCOURT FALKLUND
UKR
2 85.63 Round 1
18 771 Luca Maria MONETA NEPTUNE BRECOURT
ITA
4 65.61 Round 1
19 680 Dermott LENNON CORBEAGH LUXOR
IRL
4 65.84 Round 1
20 600 Otavio JOURDAN PENEDO ARES
BRA
4 67.82 Round 1
21 685 Laura KRAUT FOR SALE 6
USA
4 68.09 Round 1
22 470 Nick BENTERMAN ZORLAND D
GBR
4 69.24 Round 1
23 700 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO TEXAS P
BRA
4 72.68 Round 1
24 831 George WHITAKER TUBANA
GBR
4 73.48 Round 1
25 843 Marc BETTINGER CHANELEUR
GER
4 74.1 Round 1
26 811 Francesco TURTURIELLO OURAL DE LA ROQUE
ITA
4 75.63 Round 1
27 383 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CANTANO
POR
4 76.47 Round 1
28 645 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI SEA COAST FERLY
BRA
4 78.17 Round 1
29 717 Laura KRAUT CAVALIA
USA
4 79.22 Round 1
30 300 Sören VON RÖNNE CHRISTIAN 25
GER
5 81.37 Round 1
31 848 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
5 83.37 Round 1
32 858 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
7 92.68 Round 1
33 228 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
8 67.56 Round 1
34 786 Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA ZILLIONS DOS FIDALGOS
POR
8 71.04 Round 1
35 516 Michel HECART TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
8 74.31 Round 1
36 240 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ENZO
DEN
8 74.53 Round 1
37 301 Harriet NUTTALL A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
GBR
8 76.12 Round 1
38 286 Riccardo PISANI CIGO B
ITA
8 77.45 Round 1
39 224 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN HH COLORADO
BEL
8 78.94 Round 1
40 623 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI SUCANO
BRA
8 80.09 Round 1
41 889 Joao AZEVEDO SILVA CLEMENCY VD EGLANTIERHEUVEL
POR
9 83.93 Round 1
42 707 Guy WILLIAMS CASPER DE MUZE
GBR
10 85.81 Round 1
43 582 Jelmer HOEKSTRA BULAVSCO
NED
12 67.39 Round 1
44 607 Cecilie HATTELAND GULIO VAN DE KOELAAR
NOR
12 78.15 Round 1
45 737 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
13 82.84 Round 1
46 284 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ARANTOS
GBR
13 84.34 Round 1
47 619 Gregory WATHELET TEFNOUT D'OUILLY
BEL
14 87.71 Round 1
48 312 James SMITH QUATTRO 27
GBR
16 74.35 Round 1
49 841 Marc BETTINGER BILLIONAIRE 2
GER
16 94.29 Round 1
50 258 Toshiki MASUI QUIVIVE S Z
JPN
17 83.65 Round 1
51 603 Gregory WATHELET BALOUZINO
BEL
17 99.59 Round 1
52 207 Sören VON RÖNNE LAUCK'S LOCKE
GER
Retired Round 1
52 289 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE SARA GALOTIERE
ESP
Retired Round 1
52 687 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO SAGA DE LA ROQUE
BEL
Retired Round 1
52 742 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO LIRION
BRA
Retired Round 1
52 816 Linda BRATOMI ATHENE
ITA
Retired Round 1