Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

YH-12 - 7 Years - 2 phases Special (art 274.5.6)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.6

Table A 2 phases Special

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 43 Bertram ALLEN GK CASPER
IRL
0 33.29 Phase 2 225 €
2 98 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DARTBREAKER
ISR
0 34.43 Phase 2 180 €
3 490 David JOBERTIE UMPULSION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 34.51 Phase 2 135 €
4 105 Hugo TAVARES DECOLTAIRE T
POR
0 36.44 Phase 2 90 €
5 46 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
0 36.61 Phase 2 63 €
6 35 Jelmer HOEKSTRA IT'S ME
NED
0 36.8 Phase 2 49.5 €
7 215 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 38.18 Phase 2 36 €
8 47 Jack DODD IZZY BY PICOBELLO
IRL
0 39.49 Phase 2 27 €
9 54 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR DIAMOND M
NED
0 39.86 Phase 2 27 €
10 73 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL NEPALINA C
ESP
0 40.08 Phase 2 22.5 €
11 89 Laura KRAUT CHABLIS E.T.
USA
0 40.55 Phase 2 22.5 €
12 113 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
0 40.8 Phase 2 22.5 €
Not Placed
13 57 Laura ROBINSON LOMBELLE
GBR
0 41.67 Phase 2
14 103 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DENOLIA
ISR
0 41.73 Phase 2
15 116 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHASSANA
POR
0 41.85 Phase 2
16 72 Erika LICKHAMMER COMINO
SWE
0 42.75 Phase 2
17 109 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO ISHIA OF HERITAGE
POR
0 43.08 Phase 2
18 61 Arly GOLOMBEK DIARA
ISR
0 43.68 Phase 2
19 520 Michel HECART DENVER DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 44.32 Phase 2
20 71 Laura KRAUT CHUCKLES
USA
0 44.36 Phase 2
21 401 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI UXELLHUS
UKR
0 45.07 Phase 2
22 52 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CHACCOFINA
BRA
0 45.45 Phase 2
23 10 Riccardo PISANI CASSIS 64
ITA
0 45.46 Phase 2
24 11 Riccardo PISANI DADDYGOLD
ITA
0 46.85 Phase 2
25 495 Adeline HECART UPSILONE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 46.86 Phase 2
26 101 Radovan SILLO DURANT W
SVK
4 47.25 Phase 2
27 76 Mario Wilson FERNANDES KANNAN KOPF
POR
0 47.45 Phase 2
28 492 Michel HECART ULTIME DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 47.67 Phase 2
29 75 Mario Wilson FERNANDES STROUDWOOD ELDARADO
POR
0 47.76 Phase 2
30 840 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
0 48.48 Phase 2
31 31 Bernardo ALVES COMTE D'ECAUSSINNES
BRA
4 48.76 Phase 2
32 96 Andrea BENATTI DJENGO
ITA
0 49.36 Phase 2
33 50 Lara WHITEWAY DIRALDA P
GBR
0 49.42 Phase 2
34 108 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DUNOTAIRE V
ISR
0 50.28 Phase 2
35 27 Kim BRIL DROOMFEE HB
NED
0 50.62 Phase 2
36 28 Roelof BRIL DIZZY LIZZY
NED
0 50.79 Phase 2
37 38 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI DOLMAN
BRA
4 51.26 Phase 2
38 60 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL UTOPIE DE LA VIGNE
ESP
0 51.82 Phase 2
39 69 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI STALANDO 2
UKR
0 52.72 Phase 2
40 4 Rikke ANDERSEN VER RON
DEN
4 72.14 Phase 2
41 67 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL INSIGNIA DEL MASET
ESP
Eliminated Phase 2
42 77 Kenneth CHENG DRAGON IMPERIO
HKG
Not Started Phase 2
42 120 Faye SCHOCH DIAMANTY DI MAGICO Z
SUI
Not Started Phase 2
42 488 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI DOM MISTEUR S
BRA
Not Started Phase 2
42 496 Holly GILLOTT LAMMY BEACH
GBR
Not Started Phase 2
46 121 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES IDEAFIX
POR
Retired Phase 2
46 844 Duarte SEABRA DOLCE VITA
POR
Retired Phase 2
46 285 Nick BENTERMAN ZURICHS WHITE GOLD
GBR
Retired Phase 1
49 68 Pollyanna GREDLEY EIS LUSETTE Z
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
49 77 Kenneth CHENG DRAGON IMPERIO
HKG
Not Started Phase 1
49 88 Johanna WALLTER UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL
SWE
Not Started Phase 1
49 120 Faye SCHOCH DIAMANTY DI MAGICO Z
SUI
Not Started Phase 1
49 262 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK DUCO
CAN
Not Started Phase 1
49 306 Samantha MCINTOSH FRANKS ROAD
NZL
Not Started Phase 1
49 338 René TEBBEL DANTINO
UKR
Not Started Phase 1
49 425 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI IDEAL
BRA
Not Started Phase 1
49 429 Aisling BYRNE DEAU
IRL
Not Started Phase 1
49 488 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI DOM MISTEUR S
BRA
Not Started Phase 1
49 643 Clarissa LYRA CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES
HKG
Not Started Phase 1