Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

A-45 - GP 145 - Table A against the clock with jumpoff (art 238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 645 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI SEA COAST FERLY
BRA
0 76.96 0 44.53 Jump-Off 6250 €
2 206 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
0 77.45 0 46.05 Jump-Off 5000 €
3 787 Luca Maria MONETA HEROLD N
ITA
0 76.09 0 47.53 Jump-Off 3750 €
4 390 Darragh KENNY PICOLO
IRL
0 77.87 4 42.86 Jump-Off 2500 €
5 474 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
POR
0 78.18 4 43.35 Jump-Off 1750 €
6 718 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GOODTIMES VAN'T LOZERHOF
BRA
0 78.49 4 45.43 Jump-Off 1375 €
7 678 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
0 78.7 4 46.67 Jump-Off 1000 €
8 702 Laura RENWICK BINTANG II
GBR
0 77.05 8 42.43 Jump-Off 750 €
9 277 Chloe ASTON MERQUSIO
GBR
1 79.02 Round 1 750 €
10 772 Vladimir TUGANOV BLUEBUSTER
RUS
1 79.61 Round 1 625 €
11 626 Jack DODD WRANGLER II
IRL
1 79.62 Round 1 625 €
12 848 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
1 80.72 Round 1 625 €
13 838 Jos LANSINK GLADSTONE
BEL
1 80.75 Round 1 50 €
14 330 Tina DI LANDRI BIALLON
USA
1 81.09 Round 1 50 €
15 222 Harriet NUTTALL GALWAY BAY JED
GBR
1 81.13 Round 1 50 €
16 406 Alisa DANILOVA DINERO DE LAUBRY
UKR
1 81.3 Round 1 50 €
17 241 Jude BURGESS SEVERLY HILLE
GBR
1 81.81 Round 1 50 €
18 208 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO VALENTINO VELVET
UKR
1 82.43 Round 1 50 €
19 527 Andreas BRENNER TREBOX ACORADA
GER
1 82.88 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
20 641 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR
BRA
2 83.65 Round 1
21 302 Kim BRIL BACO
NED
3 88.3 Round 1
22 236 René TEBBEL UCHINGO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
UKR
4 75.22 Round 1
23 619 Gregory WATHELET TEFNOUT D'OUILLY
BEL
4 75.53 Round 1
24 656 Kenneth CHENG DRAGON LEON
HKG
4 76.5 Round 1
25 845 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S USHI
NED
4 76.8 Round 1
26 216 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS BRILEXO
BRA
4 76.83 Round 1
27 507 David JOBERTIE SHET'DU THOT
FRA
4 76.85 Round 1
28 811 Francesco TURTURIELLO OURAL DE LA ROQUE
ITA
4 77.15 Round 1
29 749 Bernardo ALVES SISI DE CARANTIL
BRA
4 77.27 Round 1
30 368 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI ZIPPER
UKR
4 77.66 Round 1
31 642 Arly GOLOMBEK ROSETTE
ISR
4 77.98 Round 1
32 582 Jelmer HOEKSTRA BULAVSCO
NED
4 78.25 Round 1
33 297 Harry MARSHALL BARCELONA
IRL
4 78.39 Round 1
34 594 Rogier LINSSEN CUPIDOR
NED
4 78.48 Round 1
35 470 Nick BENTERMAN ZORLAND D
GBR
4 78.82 Round 1
36 286 Riccardo PISANI CIGO B
ITA
5 80.2 Round 1
37 760 Rafael Dinis ROCHA RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
POR
5 80.42 Round 1
38 564 Hugo TAVARES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
5 80.74 Round 1
39 677 Dermott LENNON GELVINS TOUCH
IRL
5 80.99 Round 1
40 516 Michel HECART TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
5 82.75 Round 1
41 300 Sören VON RÖNNE CHRISTIAN 25
GER
6 85.42 Round 1
42 305 Roelof BRIL CATHERINA F
NED
6 85.48 Round 1
43 205 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
7 87.48 Round 1
44 723 Karina AZIZ FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ
CAN
8 75.06 Round 1
45 383 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CANTANO
POR
8 76.3 Round 1
46 320 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S VALENTINO
NED
8 76.74 Round 1
47 748 Guy WILLIAMS GOLDDIGGER
GBR
8 76.78 Round 1
48 453 Mark MCAULEY CENSATION DU RY Z
IRL
8 77.16 Round 1
49 667 Erika LICKHAMMER CYPRUS
SWE
9 79.13 Round 1
50 664 Mario Wilson FERNANDES SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
POR
9 79.19 Round 1
51 843 Marc BETTINGER CHANELEUR
GER
9 79.21 Round 1
52 700 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO TEXAS P
BRA
9 80.24 Round 1
53 599 Nicolas PAILLOT SABINE DES IBIS
FRA
9 80.87 Round 1
54 866 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS BROERE CANADA
NED
9 81 Round 1
55 292 Jillian TERCEIRA TAMERINO
BER
9 81.69 Round 1
56 686 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ AZELLAY
ESP
9 81.85 Round 1
57 601 Sanne THIJSSEN CON QUIDAM RB
NED
9 82.09 Round 1
58 473 Adeline HECART QUESTION D'ORVAL
FRA
9 82.36 Round 1
59 786 Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA ZILLIONS DOS FIDALGOS
POR
10 83.1 Round 1
60 622 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
10 86.97 Round 1
61 413 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ANANAZ
POR
11 90.04 Round 1
62 600 Otavio JOURDAN PENEDO ARES
BRA
12 78.3 Round 1
63 224 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN HH COLORADO
BEL
14 84.44 Round 1
64 331 Samantha LAM CALINA
HKG
14 84.45 Round 1
65 807 Radovan SILLO SIRE DU VERET
SVK
14 84.65 Round 1
66 733 Emma HEISE LITTLE LADY Z
USA
16 77.74 Round 1
67 750 Julia HARGREAVES BLINKY BILL 6
AUS
17 96.64 Round 1
68 586 Laura ROBINSON JONTI
GBR
18 85.46 Round 1
69 889 Joao AZEVEDO SILVA CLEMENCY VD EGLANTIERHEUVEL
POR
18 100.05 Round 1
70 372 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM
CAN
Eliminated Round 1
70 610 James SMITH CALMOND
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
72 620 Anouk DE RUIJTER ZANZIBAR Z
NED
Retired Round 1
72 629 Frank SCHUTTERT GK QUENTIN
NED
Retired Round 1
72 801 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
Retired Round 1
72 860 Dan KREMER RENATO DU JARDIN
ISR
Retired Round 1