Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

A-44 - 140 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 672 Laura RENWICK BELUGA
GBR
0 57.08 Round 1 1000 €
2 253 Harriet NUTTALL SILVER LIFT
GBR
0 57.95 Round 1 800 €
3 771 Luca Maria MONETA NEPTUNE BRECOURT
ITA
0 58.49 Round 1 600 €
4 832 Gregory WATHELET BARINO
BEL
0 61.31 Round 1 400 €
5 816 Linda BRATOMI ATHENE
ITA
0 64.15 Round 1 280 €
6 348 Tina DI LANDRI BOWMORE VDL
USA
0 64.33 Round 1 220 €
7 624 Rogier LINSSEN DONANSO
NED
0 64.41 Round 1 160 €
8 767 Vladimir TUGANOV COUNSELOR
RUS
0 65.15 Round 1 120 €
9 248 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
NED
0 65.17 Round 1 120 €
10 732 Guy WILLIAMS ZAIRE
GBR
0 66.01 Round 1 100 €
11 455 Jude BURGESS COMEBACK DE FREMIS
GBR
0 67.39 Round 1 100 €
12 334 Nick BENTERMAN ADICO
GBR
0 68.62 Round 1 100 €
13 443 Nick BENTERMAN CANYON VOLO
GBR
0 70.32 Round 1 20 €
14 501 Michel HECART TWIX DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 70.77 Round 1 20 €
15 301 Harriet NUTTALL A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
GBR
0 71.14 Round 1 20 €
16 471 Jude BURGESS IRCOS IV
GBR
0 71.46 Round 1 20 €
17 243 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
UKR
0 74.4 Round 1 20 €
18 438 Kim BRIL TORONTO V
NED
0 75.55 Round 1 20 €
19 290 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO CANEVARO
UKR
0 76.57 Round 1 20 €
Not Placed
20 502 Kayleigh WATTS CHARMEUR
GBR
0 76.87 Round 1
21 462 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN WOT SHOT
BEL
0 77.05 Round 1
22 762 Luca Maria MONETA FEVRIE
ITA
0 78.59 Round 1
23 751 Georgina HARVEY CAMPINO 344
AUS
0 79.89 Round 1
24 669 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BERGKAMP
BEL
0 80.52 Round 1
25 649 Frank SCHUTTERT QUANDO QUANDO
NED
0 81.63 Round 1
26 611 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CASPER 297
BRA
0 81.89 Round 1
27 333 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S COSUN
NED
1 83.46 Round 1
28 349 Roelof BRIL CUBA LIBRE
NED
2 87.11 Round 1
29 829 Jos LANSINK HORIZON DE REGOR
BEL
2 88.41 Round 1
30 865 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S CALIMERO
NED
2 89.55 Round 1
31 854 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S BYLOU
NED
3 93.08 Round 1
32 485 Holly GILLOTT QUALITY OLD JOKER
GBR
4 61.11 Round 1
33 424 Lara WHITEWAY VDL GROEP ALITTA
GBR
4 62 Round 1
34 498 Annkathrin MIELING SHOWMAN 11
GER
4 63.94 Round 1
35 312 James SMITH QUATTRO 27
GBR
4 64.16 Round 1
36 240 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ENZO
DEN
4 67.38 Round 1
37 275 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
4 67.4 Round 1
38 440 Adeline HECART SOQUETTE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 69.62 Round 1
39 282 Katty KING RONALDO
BRA
4 69.92 Round 1
40 603 Gregory WATHELET BALOUZINO
BEL
4 72.12 Round 1
41 617 Kerstin DEAKIN OSAKA DES QUARTS
GBR
4 73.73 Round 1
42 690 Dermott LENNON CLINTON JACK
IRL
4 73.96 Round 1
43 393 Kerry MC CAHILL ZABEL D
USA
4 74.76 Round 1
44 689 Andrea BENATTI IDENTO VAN MAARLE
ITA
4 76.32 Round 1
45 363 Philip CAREY DAKAR VDL
IRL
4 76.99 Round 1
46 884 Joana RIOS OLIVEIRA BALLYBUR DON CLOVER
POR
4 77.09 Round 1
47 456 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO FEINGLUK DE GULDENBOOM
URU
4 80.94 Round 1
48 223 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BAYAMO
DEN
4 81.07 Round 1
49 636 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO UDO VAN DE SOMME
BRA
4 82.43 Round 1
50 627 Bertram ALLEN HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
IRL
4 82.7 Round 1
51 856 Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ANGEL Z
POR
5 83.43 Round 1
52 777 Vladimir TUGANOV SUSPENS FLOREVAL
RUS
5 85.84 Round 1
53 654 Frank SCHUTTERT LOIZA
NED
6 90.53 Round 1
54 249 Chloe ASTON CELESTE SPB Z
GBR
8 68.17 Round 1
55 324 Philip CAREY VALENCIA
IRL
8 74.89 Round 1
56 593 Sanne THIJSSEN HILLARY V/D BROUWERSHOEVE
NED
8 76.08 Round 1
57 612 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO BRASSICA
BRA
8 78.11 Round 1
58 592 Darragh KENNY CATRIEN Z
IRL
8 80.58 Round 1
59 482 Mark MCAULEY UTCHAN DE BELHEME
IRL
8 96.92 Round 1
60 623 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI SUCANO
BRA
10 87.64 Round 1
61 580 Jelmer HOEKSTRA ANASTACIA
NED
10 90.98 Round 1
62 463 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
12 64.17 Round 1
63 583 Sanne THIJSSEN ANIET
NED
12 82.13 Round 1
64 25 Anouk DE RUIJTER DARERO
NED
13 83.05 Round 1
65 587 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL CARACCHO
ESP
13 84.91 Round 1
66 682 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
14 87.82 Round 1
67 605 Jelmer HOEKSTRA BARRICHELLO
NED
14 105.58 Round 1
68 328 Tamarin CHRISTIE BOLERO VD KAPEL
GBR
16 78.62 Round 1
69 858 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
16 96.2 Round 1
70 484 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ COLTELLA
ESP
28 112.28 Round 1
71 405 James SMITH CUMINA
GBR
Retired Round 1
71 491 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
Retired Round 1
71 713 Laura RENWICK ROLLER COASTER
GBR
Retired Round 1
71 720 Yuri BORGES COLIBRI 19
BRA
Retired Round 1
71 776 Georgina HARVEY RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE
AUS
Retired Round 1