Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

A-43 - 130 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 503 Kayleigh WATTS WINDE
GBR
0 60.83 Round 1 500 €
2 684 Laura RENWICK ULIEVKA DE BREVE
GBR
0 63.27 Round 1 400 €
3 414 Holly GILLOTT HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
GBR
0 64.89 Round 1 300 €
4 836 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
0 65.85 Round 1 200 €
5 650 Kenneth CHENG VIGOUREUSE DE LA POMME
HKG
0 66.76 Round 1 140 €
6 376 James SMITH VALDIRON
GBR
0 68.3 Round 1 110 €
7 407 Kerry MC CAHILL WINDBREAKER
USA
0 69.09 Round 1 80 €
8 870 Eva GRAULIER TOSCANE DU GAST
FRA
0 70.32 Round 1 60 €
9 877 Jordan MARSHALL UNIQUE
GBR
0 71.59 Round 1 60 €
10 234 Sören VON RÖNNE CIM AIR
GER
0 76.86 Round 1 50 €
11 265 Beatriz LLANZA SISSIE DE BACON
ESP
0 80 Round 1 50 €
12 849 Frederic BUSQUET TI POL DU PLESSIS
FRA
0 80.16 Round 1 50 €
13 853 Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO CHALOU DU ROUET
POR
0 80.98 Round 1 10 €
14 280 Rafael Dinis ROCHA TAORMINA
POR
0 81.05 Round 1 10 €
15 345 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO REVE DE NESQUE
POR
0 81.69 Round 1 10 €
16 869 Joana RIOS OLIVEIRA CONCORDUS
POR
0 81.82 Round 1 10 €
17 269 Lily WENTZLER CHOCCO 3
GER
0 82.11 Round 1 10 €
18 325 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHURCHIL OF HERITAGE
POR
0 82.17 Round 1 10 €
19 875 Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES VALCO
POR
0 83.2 Round 1 10 €
20 354 Francisca VAZ GUEDES L B CAILLOU
POR
0 85.02 Round 1 10 €
21 676 Dermott LENNON CLASS OF TOUCH HERO
IRL
1 86.27 Round 1 10 €
22 596 Jelmer HOEKSTRA ANTON
NED
1 86.6 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
23 250 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHALANGO
POR
1 86.78 Round 1
24 597 Gregory WATHELET HUXX DE MUZE
BEL
1 87.13 Round 1
25 444 Bernardo MOURA IBLESSE V/H NAPOLEONHOF
POR
1 87.71 Round 1
26 374 Riccardo PISANI FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
ITA
1 87.92 Round 1
27 609 Ugo BERRITTELLA CAVALUNA Z
BEL
1 88.1 Round 1
28 362 Tina DI LANDRI JUANITA
USA
1 89.14 Round 1
29 864 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ CATY CAT
ESP
2 90.09 Round 1
30 584 Gregory WATHELET COREE
BEL
2 92.8 Round 1
31 388 Tina DI LANDRI ZELOTE VDL
USA
2 93.67 Round 1
32 480 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN BON JOVI SR
BEL
3 94.45 Round 1
33 590 Jelmer HOEKSTRA CORIENTES
NED
3 94.68 Round 1
34 813 Danielle GOLDSTEIN GAILLARD DE LA POMME
ISR
3 95.05 Round 1
35 207 Sören VON RÖNNE LAUCK'S LOCKE
GER
3 95.34 Round 1
36 673 Laura RENWICK UTRILLO DE BREVE
GBR
4 63.1 Round 1
37 830 Francesco TURTURIELLO UFO 15
ITA
4 65.28 Round 1
38 862 Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO UMEA DE BLONDEL
POR
4 66.78 Round 1
39 496 Holly GILLOTT LAMMY BEACH
GBR
4 69.5 Round 1
40 221 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
4 71.76 Round 1
41 902 Cassandre MALHERBE DEVOTION
BEL
4 72.51 Round 1
42 487 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CENTAURA
IND
4 75.15 Round 1
43 380 Kayleigh WATTS CHECKMATE GR
GBR
4 79.19 Round 1
44 731 Gabriel RODRIGUES HONÓRIO TOSCANE LERCHENBERG
BRA
4 79.33 Round 1
45 633 Gregory WATHELET IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
BEL
4 80.9 Round 1
46 528 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
4 84.68 Round 1
47 433 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO GHANA VAN'T ZONNEVELD
URU
5 86.29 Round 1
48 670 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
5 87.32 Round 1
49 638 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI EIS FLORIANE Z
BRA
5 89.69 Round 1
50 278 Kristoffer MARSHALL KINGDOM
IRL
5 89.85 Round 1
51 228 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
5 103.35 Round 1
52 809 Frank SCHUTTERT CASH DEL MAR Z
NED
5 103.37 Round 1
53 554 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
6 90.57 Round 1
54 891 Pedro PINTO DOM RUFINO
POR
6 93.03 Round 1
55 886 Jordan MARSHALL AMASADA
GBR
8 72.57 Round 1
56 504 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
8 73.44 Round 1
57 209 Pascal LEVY VCONTENDRE
ESP
8 74.19 Round 1
58 893 Luis SANTOS CORREIA COCKETE
POR
8 79.44 Round 1
59 817 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO CALDERON KATALEI
BEL
8 98.3 Round 1
60 834 Jos LANSINK CORRADINA PP
BEL
8 98.86 Round 1
61 675 David JOBERTIE SNOPPY DE LA ROQUE
FRA
9 89.52 Round 1
62 469 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
9 102.29 Round 1
63 323 Jake ASTON WISE GUY
GBR
11 96.37 Round 1
64 820 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO QATAR DONALDSON Z
BRA
11 97.47 Round 1
65 867 Tom SLATTERY CARLO 281
IRL
12 82.01 Round 1
66 499 Magdalena BRACISZEWICZ SCALARI
GER
12 83.51 Round 1
67 436 Michel HECART ROCCO DE LA ROQUE
FRA
12 101.15 Round 1
68 894 Bertram ALLEN BARNIKE
IRL
12 114.45 Round 1
69 519 Ivan CAMARGO BIONDETTA
POR
13 104.42 Round 1
69 88 Johanna WALLTER UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL
SWE
13 104.42 Round 1
71 366 Heather STENNETT HICKSTEADT AEG
GBR
14 108.85 Round 1
72 885 Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES CANTATE
POR
15 96.09 Round 1
73 852 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG XANANA
SWE
17 103.37 Round 1
74 419 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
18 106.62 Round 1
75 726 Francisco Santos CHAROLA LOGAN TLEY
POR
22 90.62 Round 1
76 863 Mia SKREDE EUFADIS L
NOR
28 115.51 Round 1
77 802 Johanna WALLTER CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z
SWE
Eliminated Round 1
77 882 Damien HADDAD CABALLO D'ALTIERE
FRA
Eliminated Round 1
77 396 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO CHELSIE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
77 458 Rishit Rajender GUPTA DENVER V
IND
Eliminated Round 1
77 494 Joao Paulo BUENO RODRIGUES URANUS D'ECAUSSINES
POR
Eliminated Round 1
82 635 Kerstin DEAKIN SUNSOLDE
GBR
Retired Round 1
82 758 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ TALISMA
ESP
Retired Round 1
82 417 Ivan CAMARGO EASTER
POR
Retired Round 1
82 423 Lara WHITEWAY COCOS MOON RIVER
GBR
Retired Round 1
86 201 Estelle TORDJMAN TINKY VAN DE CASTERHOEVE
FRA
Not Started Round 1
86 214 Estelle TORDJMAN HIDONKA A
FRA
Not Started Round 1
86 229 Floortje DECKERS SELECTO VH KAPELHOF
IRL
Not Started Round 1
86 289 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE SARA GALOTIERE
ESP
Not Started Round 1
86 311 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE ALWAYS ME
ESP
Not Started Round 1
86 384 Alisa DANILOVA TSUNAMI DE HUS
UKR
Not Started Round 1
86 531 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
Not Started Round 1
86 549 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROCK FLY DE SELLA
POR
Not Started Round 1
86 595 Cecilie HATTELAND BERLIN
NOR
Not Started Round 1
86 691 Nick SKELTON CLIFF 67
GBR
Not Started Round 1
86 712 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ PING PONG
ESP
Not Started Round 1
86 730 Georgina HARVEY BLUE RINSE
AUS
Not Started Round 1
86 767 Vladimir TUGANOV COUNSELOR
RUS
Not Started Round 1
86 776 Georgina HARVEY RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE
AUS
Not Started Round 1
86 887 Dan KREMER AURA
ISR
Not Started Round 1
86 899 Tiago Cardoso PERES TRISTAN
POR
Not Started Round 1