Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

A-40 - 135 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 253 Harriet NUTTALL SILVER LIFT
GBR
0 54.7 Round 1 625 €
2 672 Laura RENWICK BELUGA
GBR
0 54.83 Round 1 500 €
3 405 James SMITH CUMINA
GBR
0 55.37 Round 1 375 €
4 738 Luca Maria MONETA JESUS DE LA COMMUNE
ITA
0 56.08 Round 1 250 €
5 414 Holly GILLOTT HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
GBR
0 56.64 Round 1 175 €
6 833 Linda BRATOMI CHANEL 353
ITA
0 58.89 Round 1 137.5 €
7 721 Emily MOFFITT DOUBLE QUICK
USA
0 60.95 Round 1 100 €
8 730 Georgina HARVEY BLUE RINSE
AUS
0 63.65 Round 1 75 €
9 237 Rikke ANDERSEN RABIA
DEN
0 65.1 Round 1 75 €
10 643 Clarissa LYRA CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES
HKG
0 67.36 Round 1 62.5 €
11 688 Luca Maria MONETA CONLARO
ITA
0 67.47 Round 1 62.5 €
12 674 Emily MOFFITT CHAPLIN W
USA
0 68.15 Round 1 62.5 €
13 663 Erika LICKHAMMER CHICO
SWE
0 68.58 Round 1 10 €
14 668 Marie COURREGES QUILANE DE LAUNAY
FRA
0 68.81 Round 1 10 €
15 746 Vladimir TUGANOV COSMOS
RUS
0 69.34 Round 1 10 €
16 669 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BERGKAMP
BEL
0 70.4 Round 1 10 €
17 262 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK DUCO
CAN
0 70.44 Round 1 10 €
18 772 Vladimir TUGANOV BLUEBUSTER
RUS
0 72.44 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
19 256 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET RANDON PLEASURE
ITA
0 72.78 Round 1
20 676 Dermott LENNON CLASS OF TOUCH HERO
IRL
0 74.25 Round 1
21 231 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET LANNARO
ITA
0 74.69 Round 1
22 856 Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ANGEL Z
POR
0 74.95 Round 1
23 41 Anouk DE RUIJTER EKIMOV
NED
0 75.1 Round 1
24 298 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO GAIN LINE
UKR
0 75.52 Round 1
25 286 Riccardo PISANI CIGO B
ITA
0 76.74 Round 1
26 590 Jelmer HOEKSTRA CORIENTES
NED
0 77.16 Round 1
27 606 Sanne THIJSSEN DUBLIN
NED
0 77.29 Round 1
28 682 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
0 77.33 Round 1
29 835 Jos LANSINK TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS
BEL
0 77.6 Round 1
30 474 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
POR
1 78.33 Round 1
31 589 Sanne THIJSSEN WARETTE
NED
2 83.6 Round 1
32 241 Jude BURGESS SEVERLY HILLE
GBR
3 86.88 Round 1
33 814 George WHITAKER WILLETTON
GBR
4 56.4 Round 1
34 616 Bernardo ALVES ZONCORDES
BRA
4 56.94 Round 1
35 783 Vladimir TUGANOV CONJURER
RUS
4 60.79 Round 1
36 711 Emma HEISE VOGUE
USA
4 60.83 Round 1
37 723 Karina AZIZ FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ
CAN
4 63.17 Round 1
38 226 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET QUICKA
ITA
4 63.84 Round 1
39 662 Erika LICKHAMMER HERA V
SWE
4 63.97 Round 1
40 708 Stephanie NOVAS FIFI III
USA
4 66.56 Round 1
41 736 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ JUMEX SPORT CHIKUNG
ESP
4 67.81 Round 1
42 402 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CENIKI W
POR
4 68.85 Round 1
43 487 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CENTAURA
IND
4 69.23 Round 1
44 463 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
4 69.91 Round 1
45 759 Lisa NOOREN ILLUSION GT
NED
4 70.8 Round 1
46 120 Faye SCHOCH DIAMANTY DI MAGICO Z
SUI
4 71.08 Round 1
47 882 Damien HADDAD CABALLO D'ALTIERE
FRA
4 71.22 Round 1
48 808 Radovan SILLO OSCAR DES FONTAINES
SVK
4 71.42 Round 1
49 311 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE ALWAYS ME
ESP
4 71.58 Round 1
50 451 Lara WHITEWAY PRINCE Z
GBR
4 72.14 Round 1
51 861 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG TRESOR DU DALOT
SWE
4 73.52 Round 1
52 595 Cecilie HATTELAND BERLIN
NOR
4 73.73 Round 1
53 482 Mark MCAULEY UTCHAN DE BELHEME
IRL
4 74.32 Round 1
54 332 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z
ESP
4 74.53 Round 1
55 337 Takashi UTSUNOMIYA DADORIJKE
JPN
4 74.67 Round 1
56 202 Harriet NUTTALL DULF
GBR
4 77.7 Round 1
57 822 Faye SCHOCH RAVISANTE DE PLEVILLE
SUI
5 81.28 Round 1
58 673 Laura RENWICK UTRILLO DE BREVE
GBR
6 83.08 Round 1
59 660 Clarissa LYRA BALOUBETTA DU SOLEIL
HKG
8 61.44 Round 1
60 670 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
8 63.49 Round 1
61 354 Francisca VAZ GUEDES L B CAILLOU
POR
8 70.17 Round 1
62 433 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO GHANA VAN'T ZONNEVELD
URU
8 72.43 Round 1
63 883 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS CHAPEAU
NED
12 62.65 Round 1
64 274 Chloe ASTON AMIGO T
GBR
12 71.47 Round 1
65 270 Robin BRIL BALOU PUISSANT
NED
12 71.83 Round 1
66 565 Francesca GARAVELLI CUBA LIBRE 20
ITA
20 108.83 Round 1
67 321 Lucia ROMANO CITA GREENFIELD
ITA
Eliminated Round 1
68 718 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GOODTIMES VAN'T LOZERHOF
BRA
Retired Round 1
68 815 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO GARKUS VAN HET INDIHOF
UKR
Retired Round 1
70 65 Anouk DE RUIJTER EKIMOV
NED
Not Started Round 1