Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

YH-11 - 6 Years - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 467 David JOBERTIE VIRGULE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 65 Round 1 175 €
2 839 Duarte SEABRA LUX BUT DONT TOUCH
POR
0 65.3 Round 1 140 €
3 93 Laura KRAUT JULE VAN DEN TINNENPOT
USA
0 65.67 Round 1 105 €
4 114 Marc BETTINGER VESTA DE COQUERIE
GER
0 66.33 Round 1 70 €
5 211 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
0 69.38 Round 1 49 €
6 83 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TWIX V OVERIS Z
POR
0 69.86 Round 1 38.5 €
7 79 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
POR
0 69.96 Round 1 28 €
8 506 Adeline HECART VOLGA DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 70.91 Round 1 21 €
9 102 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK
POR
0 71.65 Round 1 21 €
10 107 Marc BETTINGER BELLA HOPP
GER
0 72.82 Round 1 17.5 €
11 111 Francesco TURTURIELLO CASINO ROYALE Z
ITA
0 73.08 Round 1 17.5 €
12 8 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO EXCLUSIVE
POR
0 73.18 Round 1 17.5 €
13 99 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO DIVA OF HERITAGE
POR
0 73.51 Round 1 6 €
14 94 Laura KRAUT MARCHELLO Z
USA
0 76.13 Round 1 6 €
15 314 Silvia BAZZANI CAMPINA 47
ITA
0 78.34 Round 1 6 €
Not Placed
16 53 Laura KRAUT CICERO'S ELECTRIC
USA
0 79.02 Round 1
17 95 Francisco Santos CHAROLA SILVESTER DH
POR
0 80.06 Round 1
18 244 Sanne Sofie HANSEN BONNA
NOR
0 80.27 Round 1
19 32 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS CAZAPILOKO
BRA
0 80.96 Round 1
20 371 Silvia BAZZANI CRISTO 28
ITA
0 81.17 Round 1
21 511 Mark MCAULEY JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF
IRL
0 83.36 Round 1
22 70 Francisco Santos CHAROLA ELVIS DO POCINHO
POR
0 83.42 Round 1
23 100 Radovan SILLO JE TAIME FLAMENCO
SVK
0 84.4 Round 1
24 37 Bertram ALLEN JOEPIE DU COEUR DES COLLINES
IRL
0 84.53 Round 1
25 110 Faye SCHOCH MONCHINIQUIE
SUI
0 84.69 Round 1
26 525 Michel HECART VITAL CHANCE
FRA
0 88.65 Round 1
27 51 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL ILUNA DEL MASET
ESP
0 88.67 Round 1
28 36 Jack DODD VALENTINO V Z
IRL
0 89.88 Round 1
29 566 Francesca GARAVELLI JUNIOR S
ITA
0 89.96 Round 1
30 614 Nicolas PAILLOT VIF ALIA
FRA
1 90.49 Round 1
31 42 Simão Maio REIS CASALCO
POR
1 91.04 Round 1
32 78 Erika LICKHAMMER CALORIE VH MARIENSHOF Z
SWE
1 92.83 Round 1
33 48 Jack DODD ETOILE DE LOMA
IRL
1 93.18 Round 1
34 58 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL IVEA DEL MASET
ESP
1 93.69 Round 1
35 14 Miguel VIANA JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE
POR
4 71.62 Round 1
36 518 David JOBERTIE VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 71.77 Round 1
37 20 Michel HECART VIP DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 73.1 Round 1
38 30 Nick BENTERMAN ELESTRA L
GBR
4 77.28 Round 1
39 257 Silvia BAZZANI CLIDE 2
ITA
4 80.99 Round 1
40 18 Michel HECART VERONE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 82.63 Round 1
41 3 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ROYAL CHOCO LAD
DEN
4 82.91 Round 1
42 9 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ECLAIRE
POR
4 84.08 Round 1
43 242 Sandra LØVÅS DARCON II Z
NOR
4 86.35 Round 1
44 15 Kayleigh WATTS ROLLO V
GBR
4 87.17 Round 1
45 671 Andrea BENATTI CASANOVA Z
ITA
4 87.3 Round 1
46 45 Tamarin CHRISTIE JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE
GBR
4 87.95 Round 1
47 481 David JOBERTIE VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 88.39 Round 1
48 66 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CASUAL Z
UKR
5 90.7 Round 1
49 24 Alisa DANILOVA DON AURELIO 3
UKR
5 91.33 Round 1
50 706 Yuri BORGES WEST SIDE COUNTESS
BRA
5 91.96 Round 1
51 628 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL VALENTIN DE THEYSSAMY
ESP
5 93.81 Round 1
52 91 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GIN FIZZ
BRA
8 83.76 Round 1
53 344 Isabelle GEORGE JALISKA VAN DE HEIDE
GBR
8 87.44 Round 1
54 85 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
POR
9 107.71 Round 1
55 233 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO ARAGONA
BRA
10 97.85 Round 1
56 90 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO VUDUCIEL UN PRINCE
BRA
11 99.33 Round 1
57 63 Francisco Santos CHAROLA CASANOVA Z
POR
12 87.78 Round 1