Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

A-39 - 130 - 2 Phases (art 274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 902 Cassandre MALHERBE DEVOTION
BEL
0 41.68 0 31.62 Phase 2 500 €
2 596 Jelmer HOEKSTRA ANTON
NED
0 45.93 0 33.12 Phase 2 400 €
3 650 Kenneth CHENG VIGOUREUSE DE LA POMME
HKG
0 45.75 0 33.55 Phase 2 300 €
4 407 Kerry MC CAHILL WINDBREAKER
USA
0 43.13 0 34.56 Phase 2 200 €
5 870 Eva GRAULIER TOSCANE DU GAST
FRA
0 44.83 0 35.06 Phase 2 140 €
6 747 Gabriel RODRIGUES HONÓRIO HILGARIE
BRA
0 46.75 0 35.5 Phase 2 110 €
7 269 Lily WENTZLER CHOCCO 3
GER
0 44.7 0 38.02 Phase 2 80 €
8 503 Kayleigh WATTS WINDE
GBR
0 43.51 4 30.19 Phase 2 60 €
9 634 Spencer ROE BALLANDO II
GBR
0 46.31 4 33.31 Phase 2 60 €
10 419 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
0 45.06 4 36.04 Phase 2 50 €
11 421 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
0 46.26 4 36.64 Phase 2 50 €
12 877 Jordan MARSHALL UNIQUE
GBR
0 44.13 4 37.84 Phase 2 50 €
13 635 Kerstin DEAKIN SUNSOLDE
GBR
0 45.89 8 29.95 Phase 2 10 €
14 852 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG XANANA
SWE
0 46.8 8 32.38 Phase 2 10 €
15 280 Rafael Dinis ROCHA TAORMINA
POR
0 45.13 8 32.75 Phase 2 10 €
16 444 Bernardo MOURA IBLESSE V/H NAPOLEONHOF
POR
0 46.19 8 39.8 Phase 2 10 €
17 726 Francisco Santos CHAROLA LOGAN TLEY
POR
0 45.9 12 36.49 Phase 2 10 €
18 423 Lara WHITEWAY COCOS MOON RIVER
GBR
0 46.12 12 40.54 Phase 2 10 €
Not Placed
19 528 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
0 46.25 13 60.24 Phase 2
20 853 Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO CHALOU DU ROUET
POR
1 47.26 Round 1
21 609 Ugo BERRITTELLA CAVALUNA Z
BEL
1 47.27 Round 1
22 502 Kayleigh WATTS CHARMEUR
GBR
1 47.4 Round 1
23 809 Frank SCHUTTERT CASH DEL MAR Z
NED
1 47.93 Round 1
24 647 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO FOUR SEASONS CARLO
BRA
1 48.23 Round 1
25 884 Joana RIOS OLIVEIRA BALLYBUR DON CLOVER
POR
1 48.57 Round 1
26 864 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ CATY CAT
ESP
1 48.8 Round 1
27 584 Gregory WATHELET COREE
BEL
1 49.52 Round 1
28 869 Joana RIOS OLIVEIRA CONCORDUS
POR
1 49.9 Round 1
29 887 Dan KREMER AURA
ISR
1 50.2 Round 1
30 554 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
1 50.61 Round 1
31 779 Andrea BENATTI PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
ITA
2 51.99 Round 1
32 837 George WHITAKER LOKI
GBR
2 53.07 Round 1
33 863 Mia SKREDE EUFADIS L
NOR
4 44.23 Round 1
34 886 Jordan MARSHALL AMASADA
GBR
4 44.51 Round 1
35 758 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ TALISMA
ESP
4 44.75 Round 1
36 323 Jake ASTON WISE GUY
GBR
4 45.02 Round 1
37 325 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHURCHIL OF HERITAGE
POR
4 46.04 Round 1
38 836 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
4 46.28 Round 1
39 633 Gregory WATHELET IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
BEL
4 46.41 Round 1
40 862 Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO UMEA DE BLONDEL
POR
4 46.74 Round 1
41 504 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
5 47.28 Round 1
42 254 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CAMPARO
DEN
5 47.53 Round 1
43 376 James SMITH VALDIRON
GBR
5 47.66 Round 1
44 867 Tom SLATTERY CARLO 281
IRL
5 47.84 Round 1
45 731 Gabriel RODRIGUES HONÓRIO TOSCANE LERCHENBERG
BRA
5 48.17 Round 1
46 417 Ivan CAMARGO EASTER
POR
5 50.57 Round 1
47 813 Danielle GOLDSTEIN GAILLARD DE LA POMME
ISR
6 51.39 Round 1
48 891 Pedro PINTO DOM RUFINO
POR
9 47.59 Round 1
49 458 Rishit Rajender GUPTA DENVER V
IND
9 48.98 Round 1
50 229 Floortje DECKERS SELECTO VH KAPELHOF
IRL
9 49.66 Round 1
51 549 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROCK FLY DE SELLA
POR
10 51.99 Round 1
52 894 Bertram ALLEN BARNIKE
IRL
10 69.65 Round 1
53 308 Nick BENTERMAN BLIKSEM
GBR
11 55.56 Round 1
54 859 João Nunes MEXIA WELANO
POR
12 43.04 Round 1
55 675 David JOBERTIE SNOPPY DE LA ROQUE
FRA
12 59.87 Round 1
56 712 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ PING PONG
ESP
13 47.67 Round 1
57 818 Paul GEORGE ULTIMATE
GBR
13 48.76 Round 1
58 213 Pascal LEVY SWEET DU BOISPRINCE
ESP
13 79.21 Round 1
59 267 Marta BOTTANELLI HIMALAYA V/D KARMENHOEK
ITA
14 68.65 Round 1
60 436 Michel HECART ROCCO DE LA ROQUE
FRA
15 58.47 Round 1
61 353 Francisca VAZ GUEDES APRIOL 2
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
61 366 Heather STENNETT HICKSTEADT AEG
GBR
Eliminated Phase 1
61 395 Katharina SCHAPER BACARDI FEELING 10
GER
Eliminated Phase 1
61 396 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO CHELSIE
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
61 572 Jeremy VIEIRA SOLO DES RUETS
FRA
Eliminated Phase 1
61 893 Luis SANTOS CORREIA COCKETE
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
67 265 Beatriz LLANZA SISSIE DE BACON
ESP
Retired Phase 1
67 285 Nick BENTERMAN ZURICHS WHITE GOLD
GBR
Retired Phase 1
67 394 Joana MELLO SEIGNEUR DE LA HAILLE BAUDE
POR
Retired Phase 1
70 88 Johanna WALLTER UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL
SWE
Not Started Phase 1
70 212 Michel BLATON QUIDAM'S GREY LADY
BEL
Not Started Phase 1
70 241 Jude BURGESS SEVERLY HILLE
GBR
Not Started Phase 1
70 297 Harry MARSHALL BARCELONA
IRL
Not Started Phase 1
70 345 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO REVE DE NESQUE
POR
Not Started Phase 1
70 469 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
Not Started Phase 1
70 480 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN BON JOVI SR
BEL
Not Started Phase 1
70 519 Ivan CAMARGO BIONDETTA
POR
Not Started Phase 1
70 711 Emma HEISE VOGUE
USA
Not Started Phase 1
70 802 Johanna WALLTER CHALLENGER DU TOULTIA Z
SWE
Not Started Phase 1
70 824 René TEBBEL CLINTA
UKR
Not Started Phase 1