Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

A-38 - 120 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 59 Adam CAREY FOR SANI
SWE
0 59.76 Round 1 250 €
2 64 Kenneth CHENG CURTIE
HKG
0 65.42 Round 1 200 €
3 880 Alix BARBIER ANY DOLLAR K
FRA
0 69.58 Round 1 150 €
4 531 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
0 70.08 Round 1 100 €
5 625 Arly GOLOMBEK UGO DES DOUITS
ISR
0 80.59 Round 1 70 €
6 640 Ugo BERRITTELLA KASSANDRA DE LA MARCHETTE Z
BEL
0 80.84 Round 1 55 €
7 416 Nick BENTERMAN DIAMOND IV
GBR
1 89.85 Round 1 40 €
8 820 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO QATAR DONALDSON Z
BRA
2 91.38 Round 1 30 €
9 765 Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA PHAROS AUBOURGERE
POR
3 94.64 Round 1 30 €
10 521 Kayleigh WATTS MIRDADS LIIL MRL
GBR
4 57.36 Round 1 25 €
11 342 Jake ASTON CHATEAU DE BRION QUAINTON
GBR
4 62.82 Round 1 25 €
12 598 Kerstin DEAKIN CASHMIRA
GBR
4 63.27 Round 1 25 €
13 847 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS DALOXE CORTON D.N
NED
4 63.38 Round 1 5 €
Not Placed
14 810 Paul GEORGE BENTINA BO
GBR
4 64.14 Round 1
15 380 Kayleigh WATTS CHECKMATE GR
GBR
4 64.44 Round 1
16 461 Maite DELREE RANNAN DES VERGERS
BEL
4 66.75 Round 1
17 499 Magdalena BRACISZEWICZ SCALARI
GER
4 69.85 Round 1
18 695 Samantha HALLMAN BMC VEYRON
USA
4 71.69 Round 1
19 273 Pascal LEVY SYMPHONIE DE FANTELLE
ESP
4 74.3 Round 1
20 398 Pascal LEVY CADMUS
ESP
4 75.5 Round 1
21 855 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS CARGO
NED
4 75.94 Round 1
22 739 Lisa NOOREN SHAQIRI
NED
4 76.26 Round 1
23 775 Nora KUZNIK STALLONE
ITA
4 78.56 Round 1
24 468 Annkathrin MIELING QUINTAIRA
GER
4 78.79 Round 1
25 644 Arly GOLOMBEK VOSCO HOY
ISR
4 80.99 Round 1
26 899 Tiago Cardoso PERES TRISTAN
POR
4 81.23 Round 1
27 239 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
4 81.91 Round 1
28 900 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
4 82.85 Round 1
29 360 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CUCHINO Z
IND
4 83.25 Round 1
30 410 Katty KING GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
BRA
4 83.79 Round 1
31 890 Luis SANTOS CORREIA CHELCA
POR
4 84.27 Round 1
32 819 Paul GEORGE WKD HAITI
GBR
4 85.63 Round 1
33 872 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE
NED
5 102.27 Round 1
34 375 Isabelle GEORGE STS LLOYD
GBR
6 91.03 Round 1
35 435 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
8 68.87 Round 1
36 552 Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
8 70.59 Round 1
37 901 António Freire SANTOS STERLING DE TALMA
POR
8 71.52 Round 1
38 881 Eva GRAULIER UMBERTO D'L'HERBAGE
FRA
8 75.49 Round 1
39 871 Damien HADDAD IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE
FRA
8 77.13 Round 1
40 203 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
8 80.34 Round 1
41 418 Joao Paulo BUENO RODRIGUES HOLLIDAY VD PADENBORRE
POR
8 80.61 Round 1
42 604 Laura ROBINSON CALICO SURPRISE
GBR
11 95.72 Round 1
43 303 Lily WENTZLER CRACHER 3
GER
12 72.39 Round 1
44 218 Tetiana SHEINICH HONEY
UKR
12 75.86 Round 1
45 494 Joao Paulo BUENO RODRIGUES URANUS D'ECAUSSINES
POR
12 101.14 Round 1
46 878 Frederick GOLTZ DOE MAAR II
IRL
16 76.31 Round 1
47 569 Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES CHILENTO
POR
18 107.7 Round 1
48 817 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO CALDERON KATALEI
BEL
18 123.37 Round 1
49 892 Wilson Rafael FERNANDES ZALO
POR
24 80.2 Round 1
50 509 Florence SHEPPARD PEPONNE BELMANIERE
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
50 553 Gonçalo ESTEVES PROMISE DE L'ALOE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
50 876 Diana VASCONCELLOS Edesa's Requin
POR
Eliminated Round 1
53 530 Sandra CARREIRA TALLULAH 7
POR
Not Started Round 1
53 712 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ PING PONG
ESP
Not Started Round 1