Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

Presented by: Gavertur
A-37 - 145 - 2 Phases (art 274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 683 Laura RENWICK REMBRANDT BLUE
GBR
0 49.61 0 30.69 Phase 2 6125 €
2 255 Katty KING WILEXO
BRA
0 56.92 0 31.11 Phase 2 4900 €
3 766 Bernardo ALVES AGATHA D ECAUSSINNES
BRA
0 53.59 0 31.15 Phase 2 3675 €
4 771 Luca Maria MONETA NEPTUNE BRECOURT
ITA
0 53.05 0 31.61 Phase 2 2450 €
5 854 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S BYLOU
NED
0 56.34 0 31.84 Phase 2 1715 €
6 748 Guy WILLIAMS GOLDDIGGER
GBR
0 53.23 0 31.98 Phase 2 1347.5 €
7 685 Laura KRAUT FOR SALE 6
USA
0 52.22 0 32.02 Phase 2 980 €
8 626 Jack DODD WRANGLER II
IRL
0 51.51 0 33.28 Phase 2 735 €
9 347 Tim GREDLEY UNEX HANDYMAN
GBR
0 54.31 0 33.4 Phase 2 735 €
10 309 René TEBBEL GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND
UKR
0 54.07 0 33.65 Phase 2 612.5 €
11 459 Adeline HECART PASHA DU GUE
FRA
0 52.75 0 33.76 Phase 2 612.5 €
12 312 James SMITH QUATTRO 27
GBR
0 54.97 0 35.03 Phase 2 612.5 €
13 714 Nick SKELTON UNTOUCHED
GBR
0 54.63 0 37.06 Phase 2 50 €
14 664 Mario Wilson FERNANDES SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 55.95 0 38.35 Phase 2 50 €
15 848 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
0 53.44 0 39.11 Phase 2 50 €
16 222 Harriet NUTTALL GALWAY BAY JED
GBR
0 53.95 0 39.18 Phase 2 50 €
17 208 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO VALENTINO VELVET
UKR
0 57.21 0 41.98 Phase 2 50 €
18 750 Julia HARGREAVES BLINKY BILL 6
AUS
0 55.88 0 42.31 Phase 2 50 €
19 236 René TEBBEL UCHINGO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
UKR
0 55.73 0 43.3 Phase 2 50 €
20 299 Chloe ASTON KOLIBRI CLASSIC
GBR
0 51.2 4 31.34 Phase 2 50 €
21 713 Laura RENWICK ROLLER COASTER
GBR
0 53.21 4 31.48 Phase 2 50 €
22 680 Dermott LENNON CORBEAGH LUXOR
IRL
0 54.15 4 31.86 Phase 2 50 €
23 749 Bernardo ALVES SISI DE CARANTIL
BRA
0 54.52 4 36.02 Phase 2 50 €
24 686 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ AZELLAY
ESP
0 55.63 4 39.21 Phase 2 50 €
25 585 Rogier LINSSEN IDI UTOPIA
NED
0 53.57 4 40.01 Phase 2 50 €
Not Placed
26 866 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS BROERE CANADA
NED
0 54.1 4 40.17 Phase 2
27 204 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CORENSO
UKR
0 52.84 12 37.67 Phase 2
28 368 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI ZIPPER
UKR
Eliminated Phase 2
28 678 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
Eliminated Phase 2
30 301 Harriet NUTTALL A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
GBR
0 0 Round 1
31 641 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR
BRA
0 0 Round 1
32 702 Laura RENWICK BINTANG II
GBR
0 0 Round 1
33 334 Nick BENTERMAN ADICO
GBR
1 58.43 Round 1
34 656 Kenneth CHENG DRAGON LEON
HKG
4 52.41 Round 1
35 715 Emily MOFFITT ZAGAHORN
USA
4 53.37 Round 1
36 331 Samantha LAM CALINA
HKG
4 53.44 Round 1
37 725 Laura KRAUT TUA EFELE
USA
4 53.62 Round 1
38 527 Andreas BRENNER TREBOX ACORADA
GER
4 53.66 Round 1
39 586 Laura ROBINSON JONTI
GBR
4 53.83 Round 1
40 277 Chloe ASTON MERQUSIO
GBR
4 54.56 Round 1
41 618 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CAVALIA
BRA
4 54.88 Round 1
42 599 Nicolas PAILLOT SABINE DES IBIS
FRA
4 54.96 Round 1
43 622 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
4 55.13 Round 1
44 300 Sören VON RÖNNE CHRISTIAN 25
GER
4 55.42 Round 1
45 786 Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA ZILLIONS DOS FIDALGOS
POR
4 55.93 Round 1
46 843 Marc BETTINGER CHANELEUR
GER
4 55.96 Round 1
47 330 Tina DI LANDRI BIALLON
USA
4 56.03 Round 1
48 811 Francesco TURTURIELLO OURAL DE LA ROQUE
ITA
4 56.29 Round 1
49 582 Jelmer HOEKSTRA BULAVSCO
NED
4 56.31 Round 1
50 838 Jos LANSINK GLADSTONE
BEL
4 56.39 Round 1
51 777 Vladimir TUGANOV SUSPENS FLOREVAL
RUS
4 56.93 Round 1
52 310 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ANNIKA B
GBR
4 57.11 Round 1
53 787 Luca Maria MONETA HEROLD N
ITA
4 57.23 Round 1
54 649 Frank SCHUTTERT QUANDO QUANDO
NED
4 57.39 Round 1
55 624 Rogier LINSSEN DONANSO
NED
4 57.6 Round 1
56 718 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GOODTIMES VAN'T LOZERHOF
BRA
4 57.65 Round 1
57 443 Nick BENTERMAN CANYON VOLO
GBR
5 58.01 Round 1
58 615 Spencer ROE WONDER WHY
GBR
5 58.21 Round 1
59 889 Joao AZEVEDO SILVA CLEMENCY VD EGLANTIERHEUVEL
POR
5 59.6 Round 1
60 733 Emma HEISE LITTLE LADY Z
USA
8 51.78 Round 1
61 679 Emily MOFFITT HHS FAFA
USA
8 52.35 Round 1
62 240 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ENZO
DEN
8 53.03 Round 1
63 248 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
NED
8 53.41 Round 1
64 372 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM
CAN
8 53.52 Round 1
65 667 Erika LICKHAMMER CYPRUS
SWE
8 53.92 Round 1
66 361 Philip CAREY CICOMEIN VDL
IRL
8 54.16 Round 1
67 357 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR AMBERLINA
NED
8 54.17 Round 1
68 374 Riccardo PISANI FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
ITA
8 54.18 Round 1
69 391 Darragh KENNY CATARA 4
IRL
8 54.46 Round 1
70 581 Sanne THIJSSEN ULENA
NED
8 54.77 Round 1
71 807 Radovan SILLO SIRE DU VERET
SVK
8 54.83 Round 1
72 223 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BAYAMO
DEN
8 54.96 Round 1
73 783 Vladimir TUGANOV CONJURER
RUS
8 55.14 Round 1
74 841 Marc BETTINGER BILLIONAIRE 2
GER
8 55.15 Round 1
75 485 Holly GILLOTT QUALITY OLD JOKER
GBR
8 55.87 Round 1
76 243 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
UKR
8 56.31 Round 1
77 654 Frank SCHUTTERT LOIZA
NED
8 56.55 Round 1
78 865 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S CALIMERO
NED
8 57.76 Round 1
79 406 Alisa DANILOVA DINERO DE LAUBRY
UKR
8 57.89 Round 1
80 636 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO UDO VAN DE SOMME
BRA
8 57.97 Round 1
81 329 James SMITH TYSON UNO
GBR
9 58.14 Round 1
82 724 Karina AZIZ GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI
CAN
9 58.22 Round 1
83 409 Adeline HECART TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
12 53.05 Round 1
84 816 Linda BRATOMI ATHENE
ITA
12 56.65 Round 1
85 857 Frederic BUSQUET TRAFALGAR KERVEC
FRA
12 56.98 Round 1
86 302 Kim BRIL BACO
NED
13 59.69 Round 1
87 250 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHALANGO
POR
14 63.14 Round 1
88 349 Roelof BRIL CUBA LIBRE
NED
14 63.73 Round 1
89 292 Jillian TERCEIRA TAMERINO
BER
16 53.32 Round 1
90 474 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
POR
16 71.24 Round 1
91 589 Sanne THIJSSEN WARETTE
NED
17 75.49 Round 1
92 278 Kristoffer MARSHALL KINGDOM
IRL
Eliminated Phase 1
92 603 Gregory WATHELET BALOUZINO
BEL
Eliminated Phase 1
94 216 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS BRILEXO
BRA
Retired Phase 1
94 228 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
Retired Phase 1
94 235 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET FINE EDITION
ITA
Retired Phase 1
94 707 Guy WILLIAMS CASPER DE MUZE
GBR
Retired Phase 1
94 737 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
Retired Phase 1
94 831 George WHITAKER TUBANA
GBR
Retired Phase 1
94 874 Dan KREMER BOLEYBAWN PERFECTION
ISR
Retired Phase 1