Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

A-36 - 140 - Table A against the clock (Art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 752 Luca Maria MONETA SALOMON
ITA
0 62.76 Round 1 1000 €
2 448 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 64.38 Round 1 800 €
3 440 Adeline HECART SOQUETTE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 65.19 Round 1 600 €
4 638 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI EIS FLORIANE Z
BRA
0 65.23 Round 1 400 €
5 825 Francesco TURTURIELLO QUINOA DES PRES
ITA
0 66.75 Round 1 280 €
6 687 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO SAGA DE LA ROQUE
BEL
0 68.12 Round 1 220 €
7 275 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
0 68.32 Round 1 160 €
8 666 Erika LICKHAMMER BALOUCENTO 2
SWE
0 71.89 Round 1 120 €
9 283 Miguel VIANA QUIDARCO Z
POR
0 73.01 Round 1 120 €
10 690 Dermott LENNON CLINTON JACK
IRL
0 73.62 Round 1 100 €
11 348 Tina DI LANDRI BOWMORE VDL
USA
0 75.68 Round 1 100 €
12 639 Frank SCHUTTERT CUDIEBLUE
NED
0 75.94 Round 1 100 €
13 762 Luca Maria MONETA FEVRIE
ITA
1 77.38 Round 1 20 €
14 832 Gregory WATHELET BARINO
BEL
1 79.64 Round 1 20 €
15 597 Gregory WATHELET HUXX DE MUZE
BEL
2 80.17 Round 1 20 €
16 732 Guy WILLIAMS ZAIRE
GBR
2 80.27 Round 1 20 €
17 767 Vladimir TUGANOV COUNSELOR
RUS
2 80.47 Round 1 20 €
18 438 Kim BRIL TORONTO V
NED
2 81.04 Round 1 20 €
19 200 Michel BLATON ZENZERO
BEL
2 81.84 Round 1 20 €
Not Placed
20 271 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CHACANNO
UKR
2 82.21 Round 1
21 821 George WHITAKER GIPSY BOY
GBR
2 83.03 Round 1
22 858 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
2 83.54 Round 1
23 611 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CASPER 297
BRA
2 83.77 Round 1
24 455 Jude BURGESS COMEBACK DE FREMIS
GBR
2 83.86 Round 1
25 333 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S COSUN
NED
3 84.99 Round 1
26 829 Jos LANSINK HORIZON DE REGOR
BEL
3 85.93 Round 1
27 612 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO BRASSICA
BRA
4 63.38 Round 1
28 849 Frederic BUSQUET TI POL DU PLESSIS
FRA
4 66.65 Round 1
29 501 Michel HECART TWIX DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 67.96 Round 1
30 249 Chloe ASTON CELESTE SPB Z
GBR
4 68.05 Round 1
31 672 Laura RENWICK BELUGA
GBR
4 70.31 Round 1
32 627 Bertram ALLEN HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
IRL
4 71.85 Round 1
33 696 Lisa NOOREN HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE
NED
4 73.39 Round 1
34 210 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
4 73.42 Round 1
35 845 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S USHI
NED
4 89.68 Round 1
36 202 Harriet NUTTALL DULF
GBR
5 77.81 Round 1
37 851 Mia SKREDE CAPRINO
NOR
5 77.83 Round 1
38 279 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO BALDANO
POR
5 78.7 Round 1
39 873 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS BROERE CYPRUS
NED
5 79.94 Round 1
40 670 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
6 81.5 Round 1
41 346 James SMITH THEOREME DU DESIR
GBR
6 81.58 Round 1
42 756 Vladimir TUGANOV CONFIDENT OF VICTORY
RUS
6 82.18 Round 1
43 610 James SMITH CALMOND
GBR
6 82.71 Round 1
44 637 Enda CARROLL VALETTO JX
IRL
6 83.44 Round 1
45 256 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET RANDON PLEASURE
ITA
7 84.42 Round 1
46 682 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
7 85.13 Round 1
47 703 Emily MOFFITT THALIS DE LA ROQUE
USA
8 64.13 Round 1
48 253 Harriet NUTTALL SILVER LIFT
GBR
8 64.37 Round 1
49 833 Linda BRATOMI CHANEL 353
ITA
8 70.86 Round 1
50 684 Laura RENWICK ULIEVKA DE BREVE
GBR
8 71.45 Round 1
51 592 Darragh KENNY CATRIEN Z
IRL
8 73.17 Round 1
52 393 Kerry MC CAHILL ZABEL D
USA
8 74.96 Round 1
53 354 Francisca VAZ GUEDES L B CAILLOU
POR
8 75.78 Round 1
54 590 Jelmer HOEKSTRA CORIENTES
NED
8 88.44 Round 1
55 319 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET RAHMANNSHOF CELLIST
ITA
8 88.92 Round 1
56 741 Guy WILLIAMS BASIC
GBR
8 89.23 Round 1
57 593 Sanne THIJSSEN HILLARY V/D BROUWERSHOEVE
NED
8 90.62 Round 1
58 339 Philip CAREY ALPHA VDL
IRL
9 78.87 Round 1
59 698 Karina AZIZ CORTINA 179
CAN
9 79.37 Round 1
60 482 Mark MCAULEY UTCHAN DE BELHEME
IRL
9 94.16 Round 1
61 720 Yuri BORGES COLIBRI 19
BRA
10 80.8 Round 1
62 677 Dermott LENNON GELVINS TOUCH
IRL
10 80.96 Round 1
63 25 Anouk DE RUIJTER DARERO
NED
10 82.51 Round 1
64 363 Philip CAREY DAKAR VDL
IRL
10 82.59 Round 1
65 295 Sanne Sofie HANSEN ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
NOR
10 82.76 Round 1
66 328 Tamarin CHRISTIE BOLERO VD KAPEL
GBR
10 83.5 Round 1
67 605 Jelmer HOEKSTRA BARRICHELLO
NED
11 85.12 Round 1
68 834 Jos LANSINK CORRADINA PP
BEL
12 90.03 Round 1
69 583 Sanne THIJSSEN ANIET
NED
14 83.81 Round 1
70 815 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO GARKUS VAN HET INDIHOF
UKR
18 82.66 Round 1
71 652 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL ILANTA DEL MASET
ESP
18 83.88 Round 1
72 254 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CAMPARO
DEN
25 92.07 Round 1
73 390 Darragh KENNY PICOLO
IRL
Eliminated Round 1
73 669 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BERGKAMP
BEL
Eliminated Round 1
73 837 George WHITAKER LOKI
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
76 894 Bertram ALLEN BARNIKE
IRL
Retired Round 1
77 212 Michel BLATON QUIDAM'S GREY LADY
BEL
Not Started Round 1
77 284 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ARANTOS
GBR
Not Started Round 1
77 496 Holly GILLOTT LAMMY BEACH
GBR
Not Started Round 1
77 591 Spencer ROE CON ARTIST
GBR
Not Started Round 1
77 616 Bernardo ALVES ZONCORDES
BRA
Not Started Round 1
77 660 Clarissa LYRA BALOUBETTA DU SOLEIL
HKG
Not Started Round 1
77 701 Laura KRAUT GIPSY KING
USA
Not Started Round 1
77 884 Joana RIOS OLIVEIRA BALLYBUR DON CLOVER
POR
Not Started Round 1