Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

A-34 - 120 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 272 Sanne Sofie HANSEN CLASSIC GIRL
NOR
0 52.74 Round 1 250 €
2 521 Kayleigh WATTS MIRDADS LIIL MRL
GBR
0 53.66 Round 1 200 €
3 342 Jake ASTON CHATEAU DE BRION QUAINTON
GBR
0 56.55 Round 1 150 €
4 902 Cassandre MALHERBE DEVOTION
BEL
0 56.63 Round 1 100 €
5 598 Kerstin DEAKIN CASHMIRA
GBR
0 58.33 Round 1 70 €
6 285 Nick BENTERMAN ZURICHS WHITE GOLD
GBR
0 58.66 Round 1 55 €
7 810 Paul GEORGE BENTINA BO
GBR
0 61.36 Round 1 40 €
8 64 Kenneth CHENG CURTIE
HKG
0 61.37 Round 1 30 €
9 877 Jordan MARSHALL UNIQUE
GBR
0 62.33 Round 1 30 €
10 870 Eva GRAULIER TOSCANE DU GAST
FRA
0 62.53 Round 1 25 €
11 412 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
0 63.68 Round 1 25 €
12 695 Samantha HALLMAN BMC VEYRON
USA
0 64.56 Round 1 25 €
13 396 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO CHELSIE
POR
0 64.76 Round 1 5 €
14 366 Heather STENNETT HICKSTEADT AEG
GBR
0 66.71 Round 1 5 €
15 876 Diana VASCONCELLOS Edesa's Requin
POR
0 66.82 Round 1 5 €
16 468 Annkathrin MIELING QUINTAIRA
GER
0 66.88 Round 1 5 €
17 273 Pascal LEVY SYMPHONIE DE FANTELLE
ESP
0 67.33 Round 1 5 €
18 867 Tom SLATTERY CARLO 281
IRL
0 67.46 Round 1 5 €
19 496 Holly GILLOTT LAMMY BEACH
GBR
0 67.61 Round 1 5 €
20 414 Holly GILLOTT HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
GBR
0 67.68 Round 1 5 €
Not Placed
21 765 Francisco FLEMING DE OLIVEIRA PHAROS AUBOURGERE
POR
0 68.46 Round 1
22 419 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
0 70.11 Round 1
23 203 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
0 71.44 Round 1
24 345 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO REVE DE NESQUE
POR
0 71.77 Round 1
25 303 Lily WENTZLER CRACHER 3
GER
0 71.97 Round 1
26 416 Nick BENTERMAN DIAMOND IV
GBR
0 72.1 Round 1
27 417 Ivan CAMARGO EASTER
POR
0 73.1 Round 1
28 739 Lisa NOOREN SHAQIRI
NED
0 73.14 Round 1
29 394 Joana MELLO SEIGNEUR DE LA HAILLE BAUDE
POR
0 73.33 Round 1
30 869 Joana RIOS OLIVEIRA CONCORDUS
POR
0 75.5 Round 1
31 214 Estelle TORDJMAN HIDONKA A
FRA
0 75.55 Round 1
32 855 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS CARGO
NED
0 75.87 Round 1
33 549 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROCK FLY DE SELLA
POR
0 77.55 Round 1
34 584 Gregory WATHELET COREE
BEL
0 77.85 Round 1
35 609 Ugo BERRITTELLA CAVALUNA Z
BEL
0 77.99 Round 1
36 625 Arly GOLOMBEK UGO DES DOUITS
ISR
0 78.38 Round 1
37 353 Francisca VAZ GUEDES APRIOL 2
POR
0 78.64 Round 1
38 820 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO QATAR DONALDSON Z
BRA
2 83.82 Round 1
39 631 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO OBIWAN DE PILIERE JO
BRA
3 90.72 Round 1
40 59 Adam CAREY FOR SANI
SWE
4 56.68 Round 1
41 528 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
4 58.23 Round 1
42 380 Kayleigh WATTS CHECKMATE GR
GBR
4 59.42 Round 1
43 435 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
4 61.94 Round 1
44 531 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
4 62.33 Round 1
45 880 Alix BARBIER ANY DOLLAR K
FRA
4 63.7 Round 1
46 604 Laura ROBINSON CALICO SURPRISE
GBR
4 63.81 Round 1
47 569 Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES CHILENTO
POR
4 64.98 Round 1
48 881 Eva GRAULIER UMBERTO D'L'HERBAGE
FRA
4 65.8 Round 1
49 572 Jeremy VIEIRA SOLO DES RUETS
FRA
4 65.9 Round 1
50 509 Florence SHEPPARD PEPONNE BELMANIERE
GBR
4 66.04 Round 1
51 552 Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
4 66.38 Round 1
52 530 Sandra CARREIRA TALLULAH 7
POR
4 66.82 Round 1
53 519 Ivan CAMARGO BIONDETTA
POR
4 69.82 Round 1
54 775 Nora KUZNIK STALLONE
ITA
4 70.69 Round 1
55 398 Pascal LEVY CADMUS
ESP
4 71.93 Round 1
56 712 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ PING PONG
ESP
4 73.68 Round 1
57 431 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN ARCHIE
BEL
4 74.51 Round 1
58 429 Aisling BYRNE DEAU
IRL
4 74.73 Round 1
59 418 Ivan CAMARGO HOLLIDAY VD PADENBORRE
POR
4 76.1 Round 1
60 872 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE
NED
7 88.87 Round 1
61 499 Magdalena BRACISZEWICZ SCALARI
GER
8 65.24 Round 1
62 886 Jordan MARSHALL AMASADA
GBR
8 67.67 Round 1
63 871 Damien HADDAD IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE
FRA
8 68.7 Round 1
64 410 Katty KING GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
BRA
8 70.38 Round 1
65 360 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CUCHINO Z
IND
8 75.15 Round 1
66 885 Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES CANTATE
POR
9 79.02 Round 1
67 239 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
9 79.19 Round 1
68 817 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO CALDERON KATALEI
BEL
10 83.19 Round 1
69 818 Paul GEORGE ULTIMATE
GBR
10 84.74 Round 1
70 640 Ugo BERRITTELLA KASSANDRA DE LA MARCHETTE Z
BEL
11 106.63 Round 1
71 890 Luis SANTOS CORREIA CHELCA
POR
12 66.86 Round 1
72 758 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ TALISMA
ESP
12 71.84 Round 1
73 899 Tiago Cardoso PERES TRISTAN
POR
12 76.03 Round 1
74 375 Isabelle GEORGE STS LLOYD
GBR
21 112.21 Round 1
75 859 João Nunes MEXIA WELANO
POR
22 85.55 Round 1
76 735 Samantha HALLMAN DANE Z
USA
27 104.46 Round 1
77 218 Tetiana SHEINICH HONEY
UKR
Eliminated Round 1
77 892 Wilson Rafael FERNANDES ZALO
POR
Eliminated Round 1
79 644 Arly GOLOMBEK VOSCO HOY
ISR
Retired Round 1
79 901 António Freire SANTOS STERLING DE TALMA
POR
Retired Round 1
81 517 Marine HOURRIEZ NECESSARY
FRA
Not Started Round 1
81 803 Leonor SÁ PINTO CASTANA
POR
Not Started Round 1
81 847 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS DALOXE CORTON D.N
NED
Not Started Round 1
81 900 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
Not Started Round 1