Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

Presented by: Mike Davis
A-33 - 145 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 683 Laura RENWICK REMBRANDT BLUE
GBR
0 62.9 Round 1 6125 €
2 702 Laura RENWICK BINTANG II
GBR
0 63.49 Round 1 4900 €
3 854 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S BYLOU
NED
0 65.92 Round 1 3675 €
4 581 Sanne THIJSSEN ULENA
NED
0 66.59 Round 1 2450 €
5 715 Emily MOFFITT ZAGAHORN
USA
0 67.17 Round 1 1715 €
6 473 Adeline HECART QUESTION D'ORVAL
FRA
0 67.94 Round 1 1347.5 €
7 507 David JOBERTIE SHET'DU THOT
FRA
0 68.61 Round 1 980 €
8 594 Rogier LINSSEN CUPIDOR
NED
0 68.93 Round 1 735 €
9 206 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
0 69.09 Round 1 735 €
10 723 Karina AZIZ FLEUR ROOSTERS VAN BETZ
CAN
0 70.46 Round 1 612.5 €
11 678 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
0 74.05 Round 1 612.5 €
12 642 Arly GOLOMBEK ROSETTE
ISR
0 74.42 Round 1 612.5 €
13 471 Jude BURGESS IRCOS IV
GBR
0 76.45 Round 1 50 €
14 724 Karina AZIZ GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI
CAN
0 77.53 Round 1 50 €
15 842 Faye SCHOCH QUINCY W
SUI
0 78.13 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
16 236 René TEBBEL UCHINGO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
UKR
1 81.23 Round 1
17 290 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO CANEVARO
UKR
1 84.24 Round 1
18 368 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI ZIPPER
UKR
2 87.31 Round 1
19 641 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR
BRA
4 65.83 Round 1
20 752 Luca Maria MONETA SALOMON
ITA
4 67.6 Round 1
21 299 Chloe ASTON KOLIBRI CLASSIC
GBR
4 68.07 Round 1
22 329 James SMITH TYSON UNO
GBR
4 69.19 Round 1
23 783 Vladimir TUGANOV CONJURER
RUS
4 72.53 Round 1
24 320 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S VALENTINO
NED
4 72.7 Round 1
25 453 Mark MCAULEY CENSATION DU RY Z
IRL
4 74.07 Round 1
26 850 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
4 74.41 Round 1
27 409 Adeline HECART TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 76.14 Round 1
28 686 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ AZELLAY
ESP
4 76.5 Round 1
29 830 Francesco TURTURIELLO UFO 15
ITA
4 78.52 Round 1
30 277 Chloe ASTON MERQUSIO
GBR
4 79.81 Round 1
31 838 Jos LANSINK GLADSTONE
BEL
5 81.76 Round 1
32 205 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
5 83.56 Round 1
33 772 Vladimir TUGANOV BLUEBUSTER
RUS
8 67.36 Round 1
34 656 Kenneth CHENG DRAGON LEON
HKG
8 69.23 Round 1
35 498 Andreas BRENNER SHOWMAN 11
GER
8 72.46 Round 1
36 874 Dan KREMER BOLEYBAWN PERFECTION
ISR
8 74.33 Round 1
37 586 Laura ROBINSON JONTI
GBR
8 75.73 Round 1
38 602 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
8 76.79 Round 1
39 580 Jelmer HOEKSTRA ANASTACIA
NED
8 78.88 Round 1
40 406 Alisa DANILOVA DINERO DE LAUBRY
UKR
8 79.4 Round 1
41 413 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ANANAZ
POR
9 82.23 Round 1
42 305 Roelof BRIL CATHERINA F
NED
9 84.11 Round 1
43 624 Rogier LINSSEN DONANSO
NED
11 89.11 Round 1
44 664 Mario Wilson FERNANDES SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
POR
12 76.65 Round 1
45 709 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET FIXDESIGN FUNKE VAN 'T HEIKE
ITA
12 94.94 Round 1
46 689 Andrea BENATTI IDENTO VAN MAARLE
ITA
13 84 Round 1
47 620 Anouk DE RUIJTER ZANZIBAR Z
NED
14 85.27 Round 1
48 667 Erika LICKHAMMER CYPRUS
SWE
16 72.26 Round 1
49 677 Dermott LENNON GELVINS TOUCH
IRL
16 94.12 Round 1
50 599 Nicolas PAILLOT SABINE DES IBIS
FRA
17 82.03 Round 1
51 760 Rafael Dinis ROCHA RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
POR
17 98.37 Round 1
52 589 Sanne THIJSSEN WARETTE
NED
Eliminated Round 1
53 250 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CHALANGO
POR
Retired Round 1
53 297 Harry MARSHALL BARCELONA
IRL
Retired Round 1
53 372 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM
CAN
Retired Round 1
53 648 Erika LICKHAMMER LIBERTY MAN
SWE
Retired Round 1
53 742 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO LIRION
BRA
Retired Round 1