Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

A-32 - 135 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 713 Laura RENWICK ROLLER COASTER
GBR
0 65.57 Round 1 625 €
2 833 Linda BRATOMI CHANEL 353
ITA
0 67.23 Round 1 500 €
3 612 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO BRASSICA
BRA
0 70.05 Round 1 375 €
4 592 Darragh KENNY CATRIEN Z
IRL
0 70.07 Round 1 250 €
5 736 Carlos CALVO JIMENEZ JUMEX SPORT CHIKUNG
ESP
0 72.18 Round 1 175 €
6 725 Laura KRAUT TUA EFELE
USA
0 72.37 Round 1 137.5 €
7 696 Lisa NOOREN HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE
NED
0 73.1 Round 1 100 €
8 597 Gregory WATHELET HUXX DE MUZE
BEL
0 73.7 Round 1 75 €
9 248 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
NED
0 74.01 Round 1 75 €
10 391 Darragh KENNY CATARA 4
IRL
0 75.37 Round 1 62.5 €
11 256 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET RANDON PLEASURE
ITA
0 75.67 Round 1 62.5 €
12 451 Lara WHITEWAY PRINCE Z
GBR
0 76.41 Round 1 62.5 €
13 666 Erika LICKHAMMER BALOUCENTO 2
SWE
0 76.58 Round 1 10 €
14 393 Kerry MC CAHILL ZABEL D
USA
0 77.5 Round 1 10 €
15 730 Georgina HARVEY BLUE RINSE
AUS
0 77.52 Round 1 10 €
16 746 Vladimir TUGANOV COSMOS
RUS
0 77.77 Round 1 10 €
17 25 Anouk DE RUIJTER DARERO
NED
0 78.31 Round 1 10 €
18 873 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS BROERE CYPRUS
NED
0 78.8 Round 1 10 €
19 866 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS BROERE CANADA
NED
0 80.21 Round 1 10 €
20 787 Luca Maria MONETA HEROLD N
ITA
0 81.14 Round 1 10 €
21 627 Bertram ALLEN HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
IRL
0 81.89 Round 1 10 €
22 808 Radovan SILLO OSCAR DES FONTAINES
SVK
0 82.67 Round 1 10 €
23 720 Yuri BORGES COLIBRI 19
BRA
0 83.56 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
24 617 Kerstin DEAKIN OSAKA DES QUARTS
GBR
0 83.88 Round 1
25 462 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN WOT SHOT
BEL
0 85.54 Round 1
26 316 René TEBBEL CARTHAGENA 6
UKR
0 85.86 Round 1
27 384 Alisa DANILOVA TSUNAMI DE HUS
UKR
0 87.7 Round 1
28 357 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR AMBERLINA
NED
0 87.77 Round 1
29 669 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BERGKAMP
BEL
1 89.2 Round 1
30 832 Gregory WATHELET BARINO
BEL
1 91.13 Round 1
31 374 Riccardo PISANI FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
ITA
2 92.05 Round 1
32 311 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE ALWAYS ME
ESP
2 92.68 Round 1
33 894 Bertram ALLEN BARNIKE
IRL
2 94.65 Round 1
34 302 Kim BRIL BACO
NED
2 95.23 Round 1
35 601 Sanne THIJSSEN CON QUIDAM RB
NED
3 96.03 Round 1
36 636 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO UDO VAN DE SOMME
BRA
3 96.04 Round 1
37 332 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z
ESP
3 96.05 Round 1
38 654 Frank SCHUTTERT LOIZA
NED
3 96.71 Round 1
39 610 James SMITH CALMOND
GBR
3 97.37 Round 1
40 829 Jos LANSINK HORIZON DE REGOR
BEL
3 97.46 Round 1
41 638 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI EIS FLORIANE Z
BRA
3 99.08 Round 1
42 616 Bernardo ALVES ZONCORDES
BRA
4 69.02 Round 1
43 593 Sanne THIJSSEN HILLARY V/D BROUWERSHOEVE
NED
4 71.58 Round 1
44 120 Faye SCHOCH DIAMANTY DI MAGICO Z
SUI
4 74.95 Round 1
45 660 Clarissa LYRA BALOUBETTA DU SOLEIL
HKG
4 75.35 Round 1
46 634 Spencer ROE BALLANDO II
GBR
4 77.13 Round 1
47 424 Lara WHITEWAY VDL GROEP ALITTA
GBR
4 77.61 Round 1
48 701 Laura KRAUT GIPSY KING
USA
4 78.07 Round 1
49 662 Erika LICKHAMMER HERA V
SWE
4 78.35 Round 1
50 738 Luca Maria MONETA JESUS DE LA COMMUNE
ITA
4 80.62 Round 1
51 447 Silvia BAZZANI COROFIN
ITA
4 83.4 Round 1
52 210 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
4 83.46 Round 1
53 663 Erika LICKHAMMER CHICO
SWE
4 84.17 Round 1
54 254 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CAMPARO
DEN
4 85.53 Round 1
55 243 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
UKR
4 86.41 Round 1
56 274 Chloe ASTON AMIGO T
GBR
4 86.67 Round 1
57 884 Joana RIOS OLIVEIRA BALLYBUR DON CLOVER
POR
4 87.24 Round 1
58 611 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CASPER 297
BRA
4 100.01 Round 1
59 637 Enda CARROLL VALETTO JX
IRL
4 100.03 Round 1
60 235 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET FINE EDITION
ITA
4 100.08 Round 1
61 835 Jos LANSINK TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS
BEL
4 101.1 Round 1
62 834 Jos LANSINK CORRADINA PP
BEL
4 101.11 Round 1
63 349 Roelof BRIL CUBA LIBRE
NED
4 103.33 Round 1
64 821 George WHITAKER GIPSY BOY
GBR
4 103.34 Round 1
65 827 Radovan SILLO CHIEANO
SVK
5 88.05 Round 1
66 676 Dermott LENNON CLASS OF TOUCH HERO
IRL
5 88.65 Round 1
67 279 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO BALDANO
POR
5 89.97 Round 1
68 824 René TEBBEL CLINTA
UKR
5 105.51 Round 1
69 324 Philip CAREY VALENCIA
IRL
7 97.06 Round 1
70 363 Philip CAREY DAKAR VDL
IRL
7 97.86 Round 1
71 851 Mia SKREDE CAPRINO
NOR
7 97.96 Round 1
72 484 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ COLTELLA
ESP
7 98.48 Round 1
73 346 James SMITH THEOREME DU DESIR
GBR
7 98.52 Round 1
74 352 Toshiki MASUI VRIDOLIN 2
JPN
7 99.51 Round 1
75 826 Paul GEORGE WKD CAIRO
GBR
8 79.83 Round 1
76 337 Takashi UTSUNOMIYA DADORIJKE
JPN
9 91.55 Round 1
77 348 Tina DI LANDRI BOWMORE VDL
USA
9 107.75 Round 1
78 221 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
10 93.69 Round 1
79 708 Stephanie NOVAS FIFI III
USA
10 94.39 Round 1
80 202 Harriet NUTTALL DULF
GBR
10 108.87 Round 1
81 262 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK DUCO
CAN
13 90.3 Round 1
82 776 Georgina HARVEY RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE
AUS
13 120.08 Round 1
83 606 Sanne THIJSSEN DUBLIN
NED
15 115.5 Round 1
84 565 Francesca GARAVELLI CUBA LIBRE 20
ITA
31 128.84 Round 1
85 692 Stephanie NOVAS ALISMA
USA
Eliminated Round 1
85 777 Vladimir TUGANOV SUSPENS FLOREVAL
RUS
Eliminated Round 1
85 330 Tina DI LANDRI BIALLON
USA
Eliminated Round 1
85 402 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CENIKI W
POR
Eliminated Round 1
89 585 Rogier LINSSEN IDI UTOPIA
NED
Retired Round 1
89 361 Philip CAREY CICOMEIN VDL
IRL
Retired Round 1
91 217 Tim GREDLEY UNEX CLINTAN MB
GBR
Not Started Round 1
91 463 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
Not Started Round 1
91 761 Nick SKELTON BIG STAR
GBR
Not Started Round 1
91 770 Lisa NOOREN CARACTERE
NED
Not Started Round 1
91 778 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES IMPERIO EGIPCIO RIVAGE
POR
Not Started Round 1
91 815 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO GARKUS VAN HET INDIHOF
UKR
Not Started Round 1