Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI2*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 06 to 11 Oct 2015

A-31 - 130 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 503 Kayleigh WATTS WINDE
GBR
0 64.61 Round 1 500 €
2 635 Kerstin DEAKIN SUNSOLDE
GBR
0 65.67 Round 1 400 €
3 227 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD IMAGINE Z
DEN
0 65.68 Round 1 300 €
4 836 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
0 66.41 Round 1 200 €
5 282 Katty KING RONALDO
BRA
0 68.7 Round 1 140 €
6 407 Kerry MC CAHILL WINDBREAKER
USA
0 69.34 Round 1 110 €
7 893 Felipe SANTOS CORREIA COCKETE
0
0 70.4 Round 1 80 €
8 376 James SMITH VALDIRON
GBR
0 70.45 Round 1 60 €
9 853 Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO CHALOU DU ROUET
POR
0 70.86 Round 1 60 €
10 883 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS CHAPEAU
NED
0 70.92 Round 1 50 €
11 814 George WHITAKER WILLETTON
GBR
0 71.12 Round 1 50 €
12 688 Luca Maria MONETA CONLARO
ITA
0 71.37 Round 1 50 €
13 852 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG XANANA
SWE
0 72.06 Round 1 10 €
14 433 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO GHANA VAN'T ZONNEVELD
URU
0 73.28 Round 1 10 €
15 491 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
0 74.27 Round 1 10 €
16 41 Anouk DE RUIJTER EKIMOV
NED
0 74.41 Round 1 10 €
17 863 Mia SKREDE EUFADIS L
NOR
0 74.72 Round 1 10 €
18 455 Jude BURGESS COMEBACK DE FREMIS
GBR
0 74.83 Round 1 10 €
19 875 Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES VALCO
POR
0 75.99 Round 1 10 €
20 882 Damien HADDAD CABALLO D'ALTIERE
FRA
0 76.03 Round 1 10 €
21 650 Kenneth CHENG VIGOUREUSE DE LA POMME
HKG
0 76.52 Round 1 10 €
22 469 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
0 76.85 Round 1 10 €
23 587 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL CARACCHO
ESP
0 77.28 Round 1 10 €
24 747 Gabriel RODRIGUES HONÓRIO HILGARIE
BRA
0 78.63 Round 1 10 €
25 668 Marie COURREGES QUILANE DE LAUNAY
FRA
1 79.57 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
26 721 Emily MOFFITT DOUBLE QUICK
USA
1 79.92 Round 1
27 732 Guy WILLIAMS ZAIRE
GBR
1 80.21 Round 1
28 665 Laura KRAUT HERCULES V/D VROMBOUTSHOEVE
USA
1 80.87 Round 1
29 670 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
1 80.99 Round 1
30 596 Jelmer HOEKSTRA ANTON
NED
1 82.02 Round 1
31 731 Gabriel RODRIGUES HONÓRIO TOSCANE LERCHENBERG
BRA
1 82.07 Round 1
32 887 Dan KREMER AURA
ISR
1 82.93 Round 1
33 674 Emily MOFFITT CHAPLIN W
USA
2 83.57 Round 1
34 861 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG TRESOR DU DALOT
SWE
2 84.25 Round 1
35 265 Beatriz LLANZA SISSIE DE BACON
ESP
2 84.62 Round 1
36 759 Lisa NOOREN ILLUSION GT
NED
2 84.74 Round 1
37 751 Georgina HARVEY CAMPINO 344
AUS
2 85.33 Round 1
38 231 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET LANNARO
ITA
2 86.25 Round 1
39 822 Faye SCHOCH RAVISANTE DE PLEVILLE
SUI
2 86.54 Round 1
40 633 Gregory WATHELET IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
BEL
2 86.94 Round 1
41 212 Michel BLATON QUIDAM'S GREY LADY
BEL
3 87.19 Round 1
42 865 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S CALIMERO
NED
3 89.39 Round 1
43 862 Antonio PORTELA CARNEIRO UMEA DE BLONDEL
POR
4 68.87 Round 1
44 421 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
4 71.33 Round 1
45 234 Sören VON RÖNNE CIM AIR
GER
4 71.51 Round 1
46 328 Tamarin CHRISTIE BOLERO VD KAPEL
GBR
4 71.71 Round 1
47 245 Marta BOTTANELLI GRECHALE
ITA
4 72.03 Round 1
48 523 Mark MCAULEY RIKANN SAUVAGE
IRL
4 72.16 Round 1
49 321 Lucia ROMANO CITA GREENFIELD
ITA
4 72.17 Round 1
50 237 Rikke ANDERSEN RABIA
DEN
4 72.38 Round 1
51 698 Karina AZIZ CORTINA 179
CAN
4 72.95 Round 1
52 315 Sanne Sofie HANSEN CESAR 45
NOR
4 73.11 Round 1
53 201 Estelle TORDJMAN TINKY VAN DE CASTERHOEVE
FRA
4 78.31 Round 1
54 331 Samantha LAM CALINA
HKG
4 91.51 Round 1
55 621 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO QUALICO DU BOBOIS
BRA
4 91.74 Round 1
56 741 Guy WILLIAMS BASIC
GBR
4 93.83 Round 1
57 271 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CHACANNO
UKR
4 94.41 Round 1
58 643 Clarissa LYRA CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES
HKG
5 81.12 Round 1
59 809 Frank SCHUTTERT CASH DEL MAR Z
NED
5 95.84 Round 1
60 487 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CENTAURA
IND
6 83.46 Round 1
61 502 Kayleigh WATTS CHARMEUR
GBR
6 84.18 Round 1
62 682 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
6 84.48 Round 1
63 229 Floortje DECKERS SELECTO VH KAPELHOF
IRL
6 85.72 Round 1
64 647 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO FOUR SEASONS CARLO
BRA
6 86.22 Round 1
65 675 David JOBERTIE SNOPPY DE LA ROQUE
FRA
7 88.1 Round 1
66 726 Francisco Santos CHAROLA LOGAN TLEY
POR
7 88.35 Round 1
67 308 Nick BENTERMAN BLIKSEM
GBR
7 88.47 Round 1
68 270 Robin BRIL BALOU PUISSANT
NED
7 89.74 Round 1
69 280 Rafael Dinis ROCHA TAORMINA
POR
8 71.49 Round 1
70 423 Lara WHITEWAY COCOS MOON RIVER
GBR
8 72.23 Round 1
71 395 Katharina SCHAPER BACARDI FEELING 10
GER
8 77.05 Round 1
72 825 Francesco TURTURIELLO QUINOA DES PRES
ITA
8 77.06 Round 1
73 267 Marta BOTTANELLI HIMALAYA V/D KARMENHOEK
ITA
8 91.8 Round 1
74 618 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CAVALIA
BRA
8 108.89 Round 1
75 813 Danielle GOLDSTEIN GAILLARD DE LA POMME
ISR
9 82.84 Round 1
76 219 Marta BOTTANELLI TANAGRA DE BREKKA
ITA
10 85.69 Round 1
77 652 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL ILANTA DEL MASET
ESP
11 88.24 Round 1
78 437 Maite DELREE ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
BEL
12 71.72 Round 1
79 323 Jake ASTON WISE GUY
GBR
12 91.79 Round 1
80 275 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
13 79.58 Round 1
81 504 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
13 81.63 Round 1
82 480 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN BON JOVI SR
BEL
13 112.28 Round 1
83 88 Johanna WALLTER UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL
SWE
13 113.33 Round 1
84 864 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ CATY CAT
ESP
13 114.45 Round 1
85 269 Lily WENTZLER CHOCCO 3
GER
14 84.66 Round 1
86 885 Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES CANTATE
POR
15 106.62 Round 1
87 891 Pedro PINTO DOM RUFINO
POR
15 106.63 Round 1
88 444 Bernardo MOURA IBLESSE V/H NAPOLEONHOF
POR
16 94.62 Round 1
89 325 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHURCHIL OF HERITAGE
POR
16 107.78 Round 1
90 815 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO GARKUS VAN HET INDIHOF
UKR
17 97.24 Round 1
91 595 Cecilie HATTELAND BERLIN
NOR
18 118.88 Round 1
92 214 Estelle TORDJMAN HIDONKA A
FRA
19 87.32 Round 1
93 436 Michel HECART ROCCO DE LA ROQUE
FRA
21 98.64 Round 1
94 450 Lara WHITEWAY WOTHERSPOON
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
94 458 Rishit Rajender GUPTA DENVER V
IND
Eliminated Round 1
94 837 George WHITAKER LOKI
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
94 847 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS DALOXE CORTON D.N
NED
Eliminated Round 1
98 213 Andrey SENIN SWEET DU BOISPRINCE
UKR
Retired Round 1
98 272 Sanne Sofie HANSEN CLASSIC GIRL
NOR
Retired Round 1