Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Competition A-08 - 120 - Table A against the clock with Jump off (Art 238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 342 Jake ASTON CHATEAU DE BRION QUAINTON
GBR
0 73.61 0 35.34 Jump-Off 250 €
2 521 Kayleigh WATTS MIRDADS LIIL MRL
GBR
0 70.52 0 35.35 Jump-Off 200 €
3 19 Harriet TAYLOR ELVIS VI
GBR
0 67.83 0 35.55 Jump-Off 150 €
4 380 Kayleigh WATTS CHECKMATE GR
GBR
0 69.32 0 35.83 Jump-Off 100 €
5 237 Rikke ANDERSEN RABIA
DEN
0 67.53 0 37.28 Jump-Off 70 €
6 211 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
0 65.37 0 37.46 Jump-Off 55 €
7 509 Florence SHEPPARD PEPONNE BELMANIERE
GBR
0 74.15 0 40.1 Jump-Off 40 €
8 572 Jeremy VIEIRA SOLO DES RUETS
FRA
0 70.65 0 41.86 Jump-Off 30 €
9 303 Lily WENTZLER CRACHER 3
GER
0 71.13 0 43.4 Jump-Off 30 €
10 239 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
0 74.06 1 47.52 Jump-Off 25 €
11 375 Chloe ASTON STS LLOYD
GBR
0 73.69 2 48.94 Jump-Off 25 €
12 528 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
0 67.15 4 35.32 Jump-Off 25 €
13 552 Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
0 64.64 4 39.37 Jump-Off 5 €
14 560 Afonso ESTEVES CARAVELLE MURY MARAIS Z
POR
0 66 4 40.79 Jump-Off 5 €
Not Placed
15 531 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
0 69.3 4 41.89 Jump-Off
16 431 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN ARCHIE
BEL
0 77.3 4 44.43 Jump-Off
17 530 Sandra CARREIRA TALLULAH 7
POR
0 74.62 4 45.61 Jump-Off
18 567 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO
POR
0 68.96 4 46.65 Jump-Off
19 523 Mark MCAULEY RIKANN SAUVAGE
IRL
0 70.01 8 50.73 Jump-Off
20 543 Ana Eliza AGUIAR RAMOS ILLUSION IMPERIO EGIPCIO
BRA
0 71.69 14 56.24 Jump-Off
21 444 Bernardo MOURA IBLESSE V/H NAPOLEONHOF
POR
0 73.47 20 58.12 Jump-Off
22 389 Marcelo Edgar SOUSA DI SARONNO
POR
0 68.51 Eliminated Jump-Off
23 242 Sandra LØVÅS DARCON II Z
NOR
8 71.41 Not Started Jump-Off
23 317 Samantha MCINTOSH CARIQUE
NZL
0 71.79 Not Started Jump-Off
23 511 Mark MCAULEY JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF
IRL
0 69.19 Not Started Jump-Off
23 515 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ VARIANTE DU MILON
ESP
0 73.96 Not Started Jump-Off
23 242 Sandra LØVÅS DARCON II Z
NOR
8 71.41 Not Started Jump-Off
23 317 Samantha MCINTOSH CARIQUE
NZL
0 71.79 Not Started Jump-Off
23 511 Mark MCAULEY JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF
IRL
0 69.19 Not Started Jump-Off
23 515 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ VARIANTE DU MILON
ESP
0 73.96 Not Started Jump-Off
31 212 Michel BLATON QUIDAM'S GREY LADY
BEL
1 80.56 Round 1
32 458 Rishit Rajender GUPTA DENVER V
IND
4 66.49 Round 1
33 435 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
4 66.75 Round 1
34 396 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO CHELSIE
POR
4 66.8 Round 1
35 522 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ VENI VICI
ESP
4 70.35 Round 1
36 449 Denis GOUVEA AURORA
BRA
4 70.65 Round 1
37 229 Floortje DECKERS SELECTO VH KAPELHOF
IRL
4 72.17 Round 1
38 469 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
4 72.17 Round 1
39 273 Pascal LEVY SYMPHONIE DE FANTELLE
ESP
4 72.61 Round 1
40 209 Pascal LEVY VCONTENDRE
ESP
4 72.78 Round 1
41 344 Isabelle GEORGE JALISKA VAN DE HEIDE
GBR
4 73.76 Round 1
42 366 Heather STENNETT HICKSTEADT AEG
GBR
4 77.79 Round 1
43 356 James EVERITT TINA BELLA
POR
8 65.15 Round 1
44 517 Marine HOURRIEZ NECESSARY
FRA
8 66.36 Round 1
45 566 Francesca GARAVELLI JUNIOR S
ITA
8 70.3 Round 1
46 242 Sandra LØVÅS DARCON II Z
NOR
8 71.41 Round 1
47 432 Armando TRAPOTE MIDNIGHT
ESP
11 86.71 Round 1
48 280 Miguel VIANA TAORMINA
POR
12 72.38 Round 1
49 419 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
12 90.66 Round 1
50 398 Pascal LEVY CADMUS
ESP
14 82.51 Round 1
51 575 Rui Guieiro PEREIRA VERDI S
POR
16 74.65 Round 1
52 559 Maria Jose MORIEL NOVOA CHIMICA
ESP
25 96.46 Round 1
53 539 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROME DE BACON
POR
Eliminated Round 1
53 542 Vincent TRUTSCHLER SUN2SAFE C EST LE BOSS
GER
Eliminated Round 1
53 549 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROCK FLY DE SELLA
POR
Eliminated Round 1
53 557 Maria LOPEZ DE LA VARA EBONY SANTO STEFANO
ESP
Eliminated Round 1
53 558 Paula NIETO CARPIO ILH ZAGGI
ESP
Eliminated Round 1
53 568 Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES ICARUS T
POR
Eliminated Round 1
59 201 Estelle TORDJMAN TINKY VAN DE CASTERHOEVE
FRA
Not Started Round 1
59 214 Estelle TORDJMAN HIDONKA A
FRA
Not Started Round 1
59 338 René TEBBEL DANTINO
UKR
Not Started Round 1
59 397 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM JIVARO
ESA
Not Started Round 1
59 401 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI UXELLHUS
UKR
Not Started Round 1
59 421 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
Not Started Round 1
59 468 Andreas BRENNER QUINTAIRA
GER
Not Started Round 1
59 541 Simon TRUTSCHLER SUN2SAFE CASSARA 2
GER
Not Started Round 1
59 579 Mónica HERNÁNDEZ - ABAD DE ARMAS HAPPY BOY V D VLASBLOEMHOEVE
ESP
Not Started Round 1