Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Competition B-01 - 110 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 574 ARTUR GAIOLAS UBRIKE
POR
0 54.71 Round 1 125 €
2 517 Marine HOURRIEZ NECESSARY
FRA
0 57.08 Round 1 100 €
3 416 Nick BENTERMAN DIAMOND
GBR
0 59.72 Round 1 75 €
4 326 James EVERITT PASTEL BERENCE
POR
0 59.99 Round 1 50 €
5 505 Rita Lisboa PADRÃO DAKAR DOS FIDALGOS
POR
0 61.04 Round 1 35 €
6 571 Beatriz GENEROSO CASERO 7
POR
0 61.07 Round 1 27.5 €
7 499 Magdalena BRACISZEWICZ SCALARI
GER
0 64.19 Round 1 20 €
8 307 Katherina BENTERMAN COLORINO VAN OVERIS Z
NOR
0 65.83 Round 1 15 €
9 476 Miguel VIANA BARCELONA CASA ALTA
POR
0 69.14 Round 1 15 €
10 509 Florence SHEPPARD PEPONNE BELMANIERE
GBR
0 71.5 Round 1 12.5 €
11 543 Ana Eliza AGUIAR RAMOS ILLUSION IMPERIO EGIPCIO
BRA
0 72.1 Round 1 12.5 €
11 578 Lua QUEIROZ PEREIRA MUST DE MONTSEC
POR
0 72.1 Round 1 12.5 €
Not Placed
13 238 Floortje DECKERS CHARMEUR P
IRL
0 72.75 Round 1
14 522 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ VENI VICI
ESP
0 72.89 Round 1
15 577 Lua QUEIROZ PEREIRA EDEN DE L'EDEN
POR
0 76.13 Round 1
16 515 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ VARIANTE DU MILON
ESP
0 76.31 Round 1
17 203 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
0 77.02 Round 1
18 341 Jake ASTON AZZARO Z
GBR
0 78.57 Round 1
19 510 Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO ALLI BEE
POR
0 79.57 Round 1
20 327 Vitor FRIAS BIG BLONDI
POR
0 82.28 Round 1
21 251 Pollyanna GREDLEY UNEX BARRICHELLO
GBR
1 85.27 Round 1
22 356 James EVERITT TINA BELLA
POR
4 55.28 Round 1
23 569 Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES CHILENTO
POR
4 59.14 Round 1
24 218 Tetiana SHEINICH HONEY
UKR
4 61.56 Round 1
25 267 Tetiana SHEINICH HIMALAYA V/D KARMENHOEK
UKR
4 62.44 Round 1
26 360 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CUCHINO Z
IND
4 63.21 Round 1
27 513 Franziska GÖRING QUENDOLEN
GER
4 74.53 Round 1
28 214 Estelle TORDJMAN HIDONKA A
FRA
4 80.97 Round 1
29 464 Mourad KAMEL GALAL GAME BOY VAN DE GERKENBERG
EGY
4 81.23 Round 1
30 246 Tetiana SHEINICH CARINJO R
UKR
6 87.53 Round 1
31 281 Fabio ZOTTI LUCKY RENA DI BOSCOCHIARO
ITA
7 92.01 Round 1
32 483 Rui Guimarães PINTO FENIX
POR
8 75.38 Round 1
33 439 Lillie FRANKLIN LISLAN GEM
GBR
8 79.38 Round 1
34 489 Kayleigh WATTS EBRIOLITA
GBR
8 98.07 Round 1
35 230 Sanne VAN HOOFF COLANDRO B
NED
Eliminated Round 1
35 573 Rui Guieiro PEREIRA LUCKY LORD
POR
Eliminated Round 1