Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Competition A-07 - 145 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 284 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ARANTOS
GBR
0 61.53 Round 1 6125 €
2 485 Holly GILLOTT QUALITY OLD JOKER
GBR
0 63.24 Round 1 4900 €
3 368 René TEBBEL ZIPPER
UKR
0 63.32 Round 1 3675 €
4 240 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ENZO
DEN
0 63.33 Round 1 2450 €
5 365 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
0 63.57 Round 1 1715 €
6 299 Chloe ASTON KOLIBRI CLASSIC
GBR
0 64.18 Round 1 1347.5 €
7 223 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BAYAMO
DEN
0 64.43 Round 1 980 €
8 339 Philip CAREY ALPHA VDL
IRL
0 64.59 Round 1 735 €
9 271 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CHACANNO
UKR
0 65.92 Round 1 735 €
10 382 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT QUARTZ DU LANDEY
FRA
0 66.61 Round 1 612.5 €
11 514 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ CONDOR
ESP
0 67.21 Round 1 612.5 €
12 318 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI COLEMAN
UKR
0 67.24 Round 1 612.5 €
13 300 Sören VON RÖNNE CHRISTIAN 25
GER
0 67.53 Round 1 50 €
14 225 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT AKI 70
FRA
0 69.05 Round 1 50 €
15 207 Sören VON RÖNNE LAUCK'S LOCKE
GER
0 69.93 Round 1 50 €
16 564 António Matos ALMEIDA PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
0 72.55 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
17 377 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
0 73.27 Round 1
18 304 Marta BOTTANELLI FELICITY VAN DEN BISSCHOP
ITA
0 74.61 Round 1
19 388 Tina DI LANDRI ZELOTE VDL
USA
0 75.1 Round 1
20 347 Tim GREDLEY UNEX HANDYMAN
GBR
0 76.98 Round 1
21 532 Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ TOLEDO DU PHARE
ESP
0 77.28 Round 1
22 351 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
1 80.72 Round 1
23 474 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
POR
1 80.91 Round 1
24 263 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO CALCOURT FALKLUND
UKR
1 81.92 Round 1
25 473 Adeline HECART QUESTION D'ORVAL
FRA
4 59.06 Round 1
26 393 Darragh KENNY ZABEL D
IRL
4 59.47 Round 1
27 329 James SMITH TYSON UNO
GBR
4 61.83 Round 1
28 320 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S VALENTINO
NED
4 63.48 Round 1
29 362 Tina DI LANDRI JUANITA
USA
4 63.68 Round 1
30 305 Roelof BRIL CATHERINA F
NED
4 64.07 Round 1
31 391 Darragh KENNY CATARA 4
IRL
4 66 Round 1
32 516 Michel HECART TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 66.19 Round 1
33 379 Riccardo PISANI CHICO Z
ITA
4 67.71 Round 1
34 286 Riccardo PISANI CIGO B
ITA
4 67.76 Round 1
35 369 Vitor FRIAS QAHINA LA BERBERE
POR
4 69.74 Round 1
36 497 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ RUBIS DE CORMEILES
ESP
4 71.53 Round 1
37 224 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN HH COLORADO
BEL
4 73.9 Round 1
38 340 Samantha MCINTOSH CHECK IN 2
NZL
4 74.34 Round 1
39 445 Paloma JIMENEZ-CARMONA GONZALEZ PROVIDENCE 3
ESP
4 75.44 Round 1
40 470 Nick BENTERMAN ZORLAND D
GBR
4 75.65 Round 1
41 383 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CANTANO
POR
4 76.35 Round 1
42 235 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET FINE EDITION
ITA
4 77.6 Round 1
43 387 Teresa BLAZQUEZ - ABASCAL CAROLA
ESP
5 79.62 Round 1
44 400 Armando TRAPOTE MACAO
ESP
5 82.6 Round 1
45 453 Mark MCAULEY CENSATION DU RY Z
IRL
8 67.35 Round 1
46 248 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
NED
8 73.15 Round 1
47 210 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
8 75.12 Round 1
48 258 Toshiki MASUI QUIVIVE S Z
JPN
8 76.25 Round 1
49 241 Jude BURGESS SEVERLY HILLE
GBR
8 78.92 Round 1
50 279 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO BALDANO
POR
9 79.8 Round 1
51 228 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
9 82.97 Round 1
52 278 Kristoffer MARSHALL KINGDOM
IRL
10 83.5 Round 1
53 343 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CHALLANGE Z
ESA
10 83.57 Round 1
54 253 Harriet NUTTALL SILVER LIFT
GBR
11 88.61 Round 1
55 334 Nick BENTERMAN ADICO
GBR
12 67.34 Round 1
56 491 Andreas BRENNER CERAFINA S
GER
12 94.52 Round 1
57 315 Sanne Sofie HANSEN CESAR 45
NOR
15 90.46 Round 1
58 409 Adeline HECART TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
25 96.45 Round 1
59 226 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET QUICKA
ITA
Retired Round 1
59 289 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE SARA GALOTIERE
ESP
Retired Round 1
59 405 James SMITH CUMINA
GBR
Retired Round 1
59 411 Armando TRAPOTE TABASCO
ESP
Retired Round 1
59 427 António Matos ALMEIDA NIKEL DE PRESLE
POR
Retired Round 1