Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Competition A-06 - 140 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 407 Darragh KENNY WINDBREAKER
IRL
0 55.06 Round 1 1000 €
2 448 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 56.81 Round 1 800 €
3 311 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE ALWAYS ME
ESP
0 62.29 Round 1 600 €
4 348 Tina DI LANDRI BOWMORE VDL
USA
0 62.98 Round 1 400 €
5 472 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
0 63.05 Round 1 280 €
6 330 Tina DI LANDRI BIALLON
USA
0 63.87 Round 1 220 €
7 478 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO ABANDERADO MZ
URU
0 65.51 Round 1 160 €
8 361 Philip CAREY CICOMEIN VDL
IRL
0 65.91 Round 1 120 €
9 331 Samantha LAM CALINA
HKG
0 66.67 Round 1 120 €
10 443 Nick BENTERMAN CANYON VOLO
GBR
0 66.82 Round 1 100 €
11 357 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR AMBERLINA
NED
0 68.3 Round 1 100 €
12 313 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET CHANEL
ITA
0 69.64 Round 1 100 €
Not Placed
13 349 Roelof BRIL CUBA LIBRE
NED
0 69.98 Round 1
14 256 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET RANDON PLEASURE
ITA
0 72.68 Round 1
15 310 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ANNIKA B
GBR
0 73.74 Round 1
16 200 Michel BLATON ZENZERO
BEL
1 77.83 Round 1
17 390 Darragh KENNY PICOLO
IRL
2 80.38 Round 1
18 277 Chloe ASTON MERQUSIO
GBR
2 80.65 Round 1
19 274 Chloe ASTON AMIGO T
GBR
4 57.9 Round 1
20 426 Denis GOUVEA OSIRIS KERBOUARH
BRA
4 58.09 Round 1
21 293 António Matos ALMEIDA TIDELIO DES NAUVES
POR
4 62.8 Round 1
22 358 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK FLEUR IV
CAN
4 65.34 Round 1
22 507 David JOBERTIE SHET'DU THOT
FRA
4 65.34 Round 1
24 324 Philip CAREY VALENCIA
IRL
4 66.13 Round 1
25 501 Michel HECART TWIX DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 68.14 Round 1
26 302 Kim BRIL BACO
NED
4 68.82 Round 1
27 556 Hana TRAVNER UNIJA
SLO
4 68.95 Round 1
28 392 Alisa DANILOVA LANCELOT 384
UKR
4 69.05 Round 1
29 290 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO CANEVARO
UKR
4 73.15 Round 1
30 309 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND
UKR
4 73.89 Round 1
31 312 James SMITH QUATTRO 27
GBR
8 64.58 Round 1
32 316 René TEBBEL CARTHAGENA 6
UKR
8 65.39 Round 1
33 413 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ANANAZ
POR
8 70.06 Round 1
34 205 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
8 75.91 Round 1
35 328 Tamarin CHRISTIE BOLERO VD KAPEL
GBR
12 65.51 Round 1
36 498 Annkathrin MIELING SHOWMAN 11
GER
16 86.14 Round 1
37 227 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD IMAGINE Z
DEN
Retired Round 1
37 231 René TEBBEL LANNARO
UKR
Retired Round 1
37 451 Lara WHITEWAY PRINCE Z
GBR
Retired Round 1