Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Competition A-05 - 135 - Two phases (art 274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 450 Lara WHITEWAY WOTHERSPOON
GBR
0 52.05 0 29.54 Phase 2 625 €
2 440 Adeline HECART SOQUETTE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 51.9 0 31.9 Phase 2 500 €
3 283 Miguel VIANA QUIDARCO Z
POR
0 52.66 0 32.49 Phase 2 375 €
4 447 Silvia BAZZANI COROFIN
ITA
0 53.18 0 32.5 Phase 2 250 €
5 475 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI CON LEON
BRA
0 52.04 0 32.93 Phase 2 175 €
6 319 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET RAHMANNSHOF CELLIST
ITA
0 51.7 0 33.32 Phase 2 137.5 €
7 245 Marta BOTTANELLI GRECHALE
ITA
0 53.65 0 33.51 Phase 2 100 €
8 249 Chloe ASTON CELESTE SPB Z
GBR
0 51.61 0 34.5 Phase 2 75 €
9 496 Holly GILLOTT LAMMY BEACH
GBR
0 56.53 0 34.59 Phase 2 75 €
10 308 Nick BENTERMAN BLIKSEM
GBR
0 57.18 0 37.07 Phase 2 62.5 €
11 386 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CHACCO BOY
ESA
0 52.85 0 44.47 Phase 2 62.5 €
12 266 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH
ITA
0 57.32 1 46.11 Phase 2 62.5 €
Not Placed
13 533 Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ZANDOR
POR
0 53.38 2 49.14 Phase 2
14 477 João Pedro GOMES AME MOI O SANDOR
POR
0 61.16 2 50.78 Phase 2
15 529 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA ACTRESS
POR
0 50.35 4 33.64 Phase 2
16 265 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE SISSIE DE BACON
ESP
0 52.07 4 35.32 Phase 2
17 441 Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON DAKOTA HX
ESP
0 56.21 4 35.95 Phase 2
18 294 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT VESPER LYNN DH Z
FRA
0 56.23 4 36.36 Phase 2
19 374 Riccardo PISANI FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
ITA
0 55.11 4 38.09 Phase 2
20 540 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA FAVORIET
POR
0 51.64 4 38.16 Phase 2
21 247 Sandra LØVÅS PEDRO
NOR
0 54 4 40.29 Phase 2
22 332 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z
ESP
0 54.86 5 45.86 Phase 2
23 563 António Matos ALMEIDA BONINA D EIRO
POR
0 46.49 5 46.49 Phase 2
24 576 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
BRA
0 53.26 5 47.98 Phase 2
25 508 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ NILAOS ROUGE
ESP
0 53.38 7 56.84 Phase 2
26 402 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CENIKI W
POR
0 52.42 11 55.27 Phase 2
27 535 Jose Maria VASQUEZ AYMERICH CADDINGTON 4
ESP
0 54.83 12 44.15 Phase 2
28 534 Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ CALVIN
ESP
0 56.12 12 60.19 Phase 2
29 12 Darragh KENNY DIROCCO B
IRL
0 57.33 23 88.51 Phase 2
30 430 João Pedro GOMES FONKA
POR
1 63.62 Round 1
31 275 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
4 49.16 Round 1
32 565 Francesca GARAVELLI CUBA LIBRE 20
ITA
4 55.27 Round 1
33 562 Andrej PAVLOVIC DIPSSY
SLO
4 55.38 Round 1
34 403 Samantha MCINTOSH DAKOTA
NZL
4 55.63 Round 1
35 414 Holly GILLOTT HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
GBR
4 56.04 Round 1
36 202 Harriet NUTTALL DULF
GBR
4 56.82 Round 1
37 295 Sanne Sofie HANSEN ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
NOR
4 57.25 Round 1
38 484 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ COLTELLA
ESP
4 57.51 Round 1
39 544 Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ IBORIS VAN HET PINTENHOF
ESP
4 58.51 Round 1
40 363 Philip CAREY DAKAR VDL
IRL
4 59.45 Round 1
41 482 Mark MCAULEY UTCHAN DE BELHEME
IRL
4 60.17 Round 1
42 399 Marcelo Edgar SOUSA CAPANO 2
POR
4 61.26 Round 1
43 270 Robin BRIL BALOU PUISSANT
NED
5 62.76 Round 1
44 287 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM TOP SECRET Z
ESA
8 50.49 Round 1
45 213 Andrey SENIN SWEET DU BOISPRINCE
UKR
10 67.82 Round 1
46 1 Floortje DECKERS FANATIKER
IRL
Eliminated Phase 1
47 463 Luis Sabino GONCALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
Not Started Phase 1