Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Competition A-04 - 120 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 272 Sanne Sofie HANSEN CLASSIC GIRL
NOR
0 61.15 Round 1 250 €
2 342 Jake ASTON CHATEAU DE BRION QUAINTON
GBR
0 64.23 Round 1 200 €
3 398 Pascal LEVY CADMUS
ESP
0 65.19 Round 1 150 €
4 521 Kayleigh WATTS MIRDADS LIIL MRL
GBR
0 66.27 Round 1 100 €
5 209 Pascal LEVY VCONTENDRE
ESP
0 66.91 Round 1 70 €
6 519 Ivan CAMARGO BIONDETTA
POR
0 72.94 Round 1 55 €
7 234 Sören VON RÖNNE CIM AIR
GER
0 73.73 Round 1 40 €
8 242 Sandra LØVÅS DARCON II Z
NOR
0 74.1 Round 1 30 €
9 421 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
0 75.67 Round 1 30 €
10 449 Denis GOUVEA AURORA
BRA
0 76.25 Round 1 25 €
11 536 Simon TRUTSCHLER OURSUN QUEENY RUBIN
GER
0 77.08 Round 1 25 €
12 542 Vincent TRUTSCHLER SUN2SAFE C EST LE BOSS
GER
0 77.41 Round 1 25 €
13 560 Afonso ESTEVES CARAVELLE MURY MARAIS Z
POR
0 77.55 Round 1 5 €
14 553 Gonçalo ESTEVES PROMISE DE L'ALOE
POR
0 78.31 Round 1 5 €
15 530 Sandra CARREIRA TALLULAH 7
POR
0 79.07 Round 1 5 €
16 431 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN ARCHIE
BEL
0 79.19 Round 1 5 €
17 461 Maite DELREE RANNAN DES VERGERS
BEL
0 79.27 Round 1 5 €
18 201 Estelle TORDJMAN TINKY VAN DE CASTERHOEVE
FRA
0 79.92 Round 1 5 €
19 366 Heather STENNETT HICKSTEADT AEG
GBR
1 81.02 Round 1 5 €
20 433 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO GHANA VAN'T ZONNEVELD
URU
1 81.25 Round 1 5 €
Not Placed
21 353 Miguel VIANA APRIOL 2
POR
1 81.42 Round 1
22 567 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS ACHEO DI SAN PATRIGNANO
POR
1 82.27 Round 1
23 273 Pascal LEVY SYMPHONIE DE FANTELLE
ESP
1 82.6 Round 1
24 417 Ivan CAMARGO EASTER
POR
1 83.11 Round 1
25 378 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI FRISBY DE CHAMBOURG
BRA
1 83.15 Round 1
26 303 Lily WENTZLER CRACHER 3
GER
1 84.53 Round 1
27 554 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
2 85.06 Round 1
28 397 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM JIVARO
ESA
2 85.69 Round 1
29 419 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
2 87.29 Round 1
30 458 Rishit Rajender GUPTA DENVER V
IND
2 91.29 Round 1
31 375 Chloe ASTON STS LLOYD
GBR
3 89.49 Round 1
32 511 Mark MCAULEY JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF
IRL
3 91.05 Round 1
33 13 Darragh KENNY IDEE VAN HET BRUGGEVELD
IRL
3 92.61 Round 1
34 237 Rikke ANDERSEN RABIA
DEN
4 62.31 Round 1
35 528 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
4 64.92 Round 1
36 546 Vincent TRUTSCHLER INKOGNITO 22
GER
4 68.12 Round 1
37 380 Kayleigh WATTS CHECKMATE GR
GBR
4 68.98 Round 1
38 19 Harriet TAYLOR ELVIS VI
GBR
4 69.93 Round 1
39 550 Luis Lopes RODRIGUES GINGER HOF TER ZEEDYCRE
POR
4 71.43 Round 1
40 442 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS QUEZAC D'YSIEUX
POR
4 75.73 Round 1
41 557 Maria LOPEZ DE LA VARA EBONY SANTO STEFANO
ESP
4 76.13 Round 1
42 468 Andreas BRENNER QUINTAIRA
GER
4 76.18 Round 1
43 260 Patricia RIBEIRO COYAL
POR
4 76.33 Round 1
44 558 Paula NIETO CARPIO ILH ZAGGI
ESP
4 77.09 Round 1
45 539 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROME DE BACON
POR
4 78.11 Round 1
46 469 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
4 79.15 Round 1
47 359 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA CINDERELLA 597
POR
4 80.46 Round 1
48 229 Floortje DECKERS SELECTO VH KAPELHOF
IRL
4 93.94 Round 1
49 548 Cedric TRUTSCHLER OURSUN CARETANOS 2
GER
5 81.56 Round 1
50 531 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
5 83.11 Round 1
51 566 Francesca GARAVELLI JUNIOR S
ITA
5 97.06 Round 1
52 239 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
6 86.15 Round 1
53 389 Marcelo Edgar SOUSA DI SARONNO
POR
6 86.41 Round 1
54 212 Michel BLATON QUIDAM'S GREY LADY
BEL
6 86.97 Round 1
55 317 Samantha MCINTOSH CARIQUE
NZL
6 87.55 Round 1
56 244 Sanne Sofie HANSEN BONNA
NOR
6 88.1 Round 1
57 549 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROCK FLY DE SELLA
POR
7 90.16 Round 1
58 408 Tomás Matos NUNES CARSEY Z
POR
7 90.79 Round 1
59 432 Armando TRAPOTE MIDNIGHT
ESP
7 92.32 Round 1
60 211 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
8 72.15 Round 1
61 537 Simon TRUTSCHLER OURSUN CARIANA
GER
9 83.04 Round 1
62 280 Miguel VIANA TAORMINA
POR
10 85.23 Round 1
63 381 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA COPACABANA
POR
10 86.4 Round 1
64 410 Maite DELREE GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
BEL
10 86.54 Round 1
65 418 Ivan CAMARGO HOLLIDAY VD PADENBORRE
POR
10 87.97 Round 1
66 285 Nick BENTERMAN ZURICHS WHITE GOLD
GBR
10 103.39 Round 1
67 547 Cedric TRUTSCHLER LACOSTE PH
GER
12 75.28 Round 1
68 396 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO CHELSIE
POR
12 94.12 Round 1
69 466 Bernardo MOURA C'EST FINNI Z
POR
14 102.29 Round 1
70 552 Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
16 93.78 Round 1
71 444 Bernardo MOURA IBLESSE V/H NAPOLEONHOF
POR
16 127.78 Round 1
72 296 Maria Ana MATOS AFONSO PEREIRA EXCALIBUR
POR
Eliminated Round 1
72 523 Mark MCAULEY RIKANN SAUVAGE
IRL
Eliminated Round 1
72 559 Maria Jose MORIEL NOVOA CHIMICA
ESP
Eliminated Round 1
72 570 Carolina Soares RIBEIRO BILLY
POR
Eliminated Round 1
72 575 Rui Guieiro PEREIRA VERDI S
POR
Eliminated Round 1
72 579 Mónica HERNÁNDEZ - ABAD DE ARMAS HAPPY BOY V D VLASBLOEMHOEVE
ESP
Eliminated Round 1
78 568 Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES ICARUS T
POR
Retired Round 1
79 487 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CENTAURA
IND
Not Started Round 1
79 541 Simon TRUTSCHLER SUN2SAFE CASSARA 2
GER
Not Started Round 1
79 574 ARTUR GAIOLAS UBRIKE
POR
Not Started Round 1