Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Competition A-02 - 135 - Table A against the Clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 312 James SMITH QUATTRO 27
GBR
0 52.7 Round 1 625 €
2 463 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
0 54.45 Round 1 500 €
3 447 Silvia BAZZANI COROFIN
ITA
0 54.78 Round 1 375 €
4 450 Lara WHITEWAY WOTHERSPOON
GBR
0 54.97 Round 1 250 €
5 227 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD IMAGINE Z
DEN
0 55.14 Round 1 175 €
6 293 António Matos ALMEIDA TIDELIO DES NAUVES
POR
0 55.68 Round 1 137.5 €
7 407 Darragh KENNY WINDBREAKER
IRL
0 57.65 Round 1 100 €
8 265 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE SISSIE DE BACON
ESP
0 57.97 Round 1 75 €
9 426 Denis GOUVEA OSIRIS KERBOUARH
BRA
0 58.43 Round 1 75 €
10 240 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ENZO
DEN
0 59.68 Round 1 62.5 €
11 249 Chloe ASTON CELESTE SPB Z
GBR
0 60.02 Round 1 62.5 €
12 497 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ RUBIS DE CORMEILES
ESP
0 60.62 Round 1 62.5 €
13 213 Andrey SENIN SWEET DU BOISPRINCE
UKR
0 63.27 Round 1 10 €
14 485 Holly GILLOTT QUALITY OLD JOKER
GBR
0 63.42 Round 1 10 €
15 562 Andrej PAVLOVIC DIPSSY
SLO
0 63.63 Round 1 10 €
16 453 Mark MCAULEY CENSATION DU RY Z
IRL
0 64.01 Round 1 10 €
17 247 Sandra LØVÅS PEDRO
NOR
0 64.02 Round 1 10 €
18 300 Sören VON RÖNNE CHRISTIAN 25
GER
0 64.35 Round 1 10 €
19 501 Michel HECART TWIX DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 64.38 Round 1 10 €
20 286 Riccardo PISANI CIGO B
ITA
0 65.68 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
21 252 Kristoffer MARSHALL JUICY
IRL
0 65.76 Round 1
22 330 Tina DI LANDRI BIALLON
USA
0 66.19 Round 1
23 358 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK FLEUR IV
CAN
0 66.28 Round 1
24 361 Philip CAREY CICOMEIN VDL
IRL
0 66.69 Round 1
25 322 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM COOLMAN
ESA
0 67.67 Round 1
26 313 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET CHANEL
ITA
0 67.81 Round 1
27 316 René TEBBEL CARTHAGENA 6
UKR
0 68.3 Round 1
28 324 Philip CAREY VALENCIA
IRL
0 68.77 Round 1
29 235 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET FINE EDITION
ITA
0 68.83 Round 1
30 387 Teresa BLAZQUEZ - ABASCAL CAROLA
ESP
0 69.38 Round 1
31 443 Nick BENTERMAN CANYON VOLO
GBR
0 69.46 Round 1
32 301 Harriet NUTTALL A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
GBR
0 69.87 Round 1
33 271 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CHACANNO
UKR
0 70.06 Round 1
34 383 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CANTANO
POR
0 70.37 Round 1
35 391 Darragh KENNY CATARA 4
IRL
0 70.6 Round 1
36 248 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
NED
0 70.64 Round 1
37 302 Kim BRIL BACO
NED
0 70.66 Round 1
38 258 Toshiki MASUI QUIVIVE S Z
JPN
0 70.83 Round 1
39 231 René TEBBEL LANNARO
UKR
0 71.7 Round 1
40 236 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO UCHINGO IMPERIO EGIPCIO
UKR
0 71.99 Round 1
41 222 Harriet NUTTALL GALWAY BAY JED
GBR
0 72.11 Round 1
42 278 Kristoffer MARSHALL KINGDOM
IRL
0 72.27 Round 1
43 318 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI COLEMAN
UKR
0 72.48 Round 1
44 200 Michel BLATON ZENZERO
BEL
0 72.76 Round 1
45 225 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT AKI 70
FRA
0 72.89 Round 1
46 351 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
0 73.02 Round 1
47 377 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
0 73.25 Round 1
48 340 Samantha MCINTOSH CHECK IN 2
NZL
0 73.32 Round 1
49 484 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ COLTELLA
ESP
0 73.64 Round 1
50 347 Tim GREDLEY UNEX HANDYMAN
GBR
0 73.68 Round 1
51 471 Jude BURGESS IRCOS IV
GBR
0 74.16 Round 1
52 311 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE ALWAYS ME
ESP
0 75.73 Round 1
53 348 Tina DI LANDRI BOWMORE VDL
USA
1 76.21 Round 1
54 263 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO CALCOURT FALKLUND
UKR
1 76.27 Round 1
55 349 Roelof BRIL CUBA LIBRE
NED
1 78.2 Round 1
56 297 Harry MARSHALL BARCELONA
IRL
1 78.98 Round 1
57 315 Sanne Sofie HANSEN CESAR 45
NOR
4 59.51 Round 1
58 409 Adeline HECART TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 60.31 Round 1
59 402 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CENIKI W
POR
4 60.82 Round 1
60 328 Tamarin CHRISTIE BOLERO VD KAPEL
GBR
4 61.6 Round 1
61 414 Holly GILLOTT HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
GBR
4 62.49 Round 1
62 455 Jude BURGESS COMEBACK DE FREMIS
GBR
4 64.62 Round 1
63 202 Harriet NUTTALL DULF
GBR
4 66.6 Round 1
64 472 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
4 67.18 Round 1
65 373 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CALABIS
ESA
4 67.3 Round 1
66 507 David JOBERTIE SHET'DU THOT
FRA
4 69.33 Round 1
67 279 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO BALDANO
POR
4 70.23 Round 1
68 441 Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON DAKOTA HX
ESP
4 70.55 Round 1
69 556 Hana TRAVNER UNIJA
SLO
4 70.74 Round 1
70 363 Philip CAREY DAKAR VDL
IRL
5 76.55 Round 1
71 392 Alisa DANILOVA LANCELOT 384
UKR
5 76.72 Round 1
72 413 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO ANANAZ
POR
8 63.16 Round 1
73 540 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA FAVORIET
POR
8 65.08 Round 1
74 533 Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ZANDOR
POR
8 69.64 Round 1
75 411 Armando TRAPOTE TABASCO
ESP
8 70.86 Round 1
76 388 Tina DI LANDRI ZELOTE VDL
USA
8 71.93 Round 1
77 399 Marcelo Edgar SOUSA CAPANO 2
POR
8 74.89 Round 1
78 245 Marta BOTTANELLI GRECHALE
ITA
11 100.04 Round 1
79 276 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS GINA VAN OVERIS
POR
Eliminated Round 1
80 425 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI IDEAL
BRA
Not Started Round 1
80 446 António Matos ALMEIDA TRIVET UN PRINCE
POR
Not Started Round 1