Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Competition A-14 - 140 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 253 Harriet NUTTALL SILVER LIFT
GBR
0 52.42 Round 1 1000 €
2 448 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TECK DE RIVERLAND
POR
0 55.11 Round 1 800 €
3 226 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET QUICKA
ITA
0 56.13 Round 1 600 €
4 474 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
POR
0 59.45 Round 1 400 €
5 330 Tina DI LANDRI BIALLON
USA
0 60.3 Round 1 280 €
6 361 Philip CAREY CICOMEIN VDL
IRL
0 60.41 Round 1 220 €
7 348 Tina DI LANDRI BOWMORE VDL
USA
0 62.76 Round 1 160 €
8 324 Philip CAREY VALENCIA
IRL
0 65.44 Round 1 120 €
9 373 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CALABIS
ESA
0 65.88 Round 1 120 €
10 266 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH
ITA
0 66.68 Round 1 100 €
11 534 Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ CALVIN
ESP
0 66.88 Round 1 100 €
12 243 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
UKR
0 67.06 Round 1 100 €
Not Placed
13 222 Harriet NUTTALL GALWAY BAY JED
GBR
0 67.71 Round 1
14 576 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
BRA
0 68.91 Round 1
15 430 João Pedro GOMES FONKA
POR
0 70.02 Round 1
16 310 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ANNIKA B
GBR
0 70.21 Round 1
17 482 Mark MCAULEY UTCHAN DE BELHEME
IRL
0 72.14 Round 1
18 309 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND
UKR
0 74.29 Round 1
19 426 Denis GOUVEA OSIRIS KERBOUARH
BRA
4 58.3 Round 1
20 271 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CHACANNO
UKR
4 58.76 Round 1
21 475 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI CON LEON
BRA
4 59.23 Round 1
22 258 Toshiki MASUI QUIVIVE S Z
JPN
4 60.28 Round 1
23 405 James SMITH CUMINA
GBR
4 60.42 Round 1
24 391 Darragh KENNY CATARA 4
IRL
4 62.93 Round 1
25 283 Miguel VIANA QUIDARCO Z
POR
4 64.04 Round 1
26 357 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR AMBERLINA
NED
4 65.06 Round 1
27 485 Holly GILLOTT QUALITY OLD JOKER
GBR
4 66.88 Round 1
28 445 Paloma JIMENEZ-CARMONA GONZALEZ PROVIDENCE 3
ESP
4 67.61 Round 1
29 334 Nick BENTERMAN ADICO
GBR
4 73.57 Round 1
30 407 Darragh KENNY WINDBREAKER
IRL
5 76.19 Round 1
31 346 James SMITH THEOREME DU DESIR
GBR
8 60.22 Round 1
32 556 Hana TRAVNER UNIJA
SLO
8 65.88 Round 1
33 535 Jose Maria VASQUEZ AYMERICH CADDINGTON 4
ESP
8 67.46 Round 1
34 497 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ RUBIS DE CORMEILES
ESP
8 69.93 Round 1
35 471 Jude BURGESS IRCOS IV
GBR
8 72.8 Round 1
36 472 Joel Pedro MONTEIRO ANNA
POR
8 73.65 Round 1
37 249 Chloe ASTON CELESTE SPB Z
GBR
9 77.97 Round 1
38 455 Jude BURGESS COMEBACK DE FREMIS
GBR
10 99.04 Round 1
39 484 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ COLTELLA
ESP
22 98.38 Round 1
40 274 Chloe ASTON AMIGO T
GBR
Retired Round 1
40 311 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE ALWAYS ME
ESP
Retired Round 1
40 498 Annkathrin MIELING SHOWMAN 11
GER
Retired Round 1