Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Competition A-12 - 120 - Two phases (art 274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 521 Kayleigh WATTS MIRDADS LIIL MRL
GBR
0 52.96 0 22.48 Phase 2 250 €
2 323 Jake ASTON WISE GUY
GBR
0 53.42 0 22.97 Phase 2 200 €
3 342 Jake ASTON CHATEAU DE BRION QUAINTON
GBR
0 53.86 0 23 Phase 2 150 €
4 380 Kayleigh WATTS CHECKMATE GR
GBR
0 52.42 0 24.12 Phase 2 100 €
5 19 Harriet TAYLOR ELVIS VI
GBR
0 50.02 0 24.68 Phase 2 70 €
6 211 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
0 50.43 0 25.43 Phase 2 55 €
7 237 Rikke ANDERSEN RABIA
DEN
0 49.83 0 25.76 Phase 2 40 €
8 515 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ VARIANTE DU MILON
ESP
0 54.24 0 26.3 Phase 2 30 €
9 528 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
0 52.1 0 26.41 Phase 2 30 €
10 449 Denis GOUVEA AURORA
BRA
0 49.7 0 26.6 Phase 2 25 €
11 416 Nick BENTERMAN DIAMOND
GBR
0 53.38 0 27.18 Phase 2 25 €
12 396 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO CHELSIE
POR
0 47.22 0 27.56 Phase 2 25 €
13 239 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
0 51.21 0 27.62 Phase 2 5 €
14 418 Ivan CAMARGO HOLLIDAY VD PADENBORRE
POR
0 51.38 0 27.77 Phase 2 5 €
15 461 Maite DELREE RANNAN DES VERGERS
BEL
0 46.58 0 27.92 Phase 2 5 €
Not Placed
16 417 Ivan CAMARGO EASTER
POR
0 53.83 0 29.01 Phase 2
17 201 Estelle TORDJMAN TINKY VAN DE CASTERHOEVE
FRA
0 54.49 0 29.09 Phase 2
18 549 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROCK FLY DE SELLA
POR
0 54.18 0 29.64 Phase 2
19 531 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
0 52.97 0 29.8 Phase 2
20 242 Sandra LØVÅS DARCON II Z
NOR
0 53.26 0 29.88 Phase 2
21 494 Joao Paulo BUENO RODRIGUES URANUS D'ECAUSSINES
POR
0 53.17 0 30.04 Phase 2
22 568 Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES ICARUS T
POR
0 49.26 0 31.13 Phase 2
23 543 Ana Eliza AGUIAR RAMOS ILLUSION IMPERIO EGIPCIO
BRA
0 54.66 0 32.3 Phase 2
24 511 Mark MCAULEY JACINTHA VH KRIEKENHOF
IRL
0 53.22 0 32.64 Phase 2
25 13 Darragh KENNY IDEE VAN HET BRUGGEVELD
IRL
0 57.18 0 32.91 Phase 2
26 366 Heather STENNETT HICKSTEADT AEG
GBR
0 57.25 0 32.97 Phase 2
27 212 Michel BLATON QUIDAM'S GREY LADY
BEL
0 59.58 0 34.54 Phase 2
28 214 Estelle TORDJMAN HIDONKA A
FRA
0 59.8 0 35.61 Phase 2
29 444 Bernardo MOURA IBLESSE V/H NAPOLEONHOF
POR
0 52.6 0 37.08 Phase 2
30 523 Mark MCAULEY RIKANN SAUVAGE
IRL
0 52.4 4 26.24 Phase 2
31 360 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CUCHINO Z
IND
0 52.54 4 29.71 Phase 2
32 209 Pascal LEVY VCONTENDRE
ESP
0 53.4 4 30.62 Phase 2
33 419 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
4 51.26 4 31.64 Phase 2
34 353 Francisca VAZ GUEDES APRIOL 2
POR
0 51.74 4 32.26 Phase 2
35 560 Afonso ESTEVES CARAVELLE MURY MARAIS Z
POR
0 51.64 8 32 Phase 2
36 509 Florence SHEPPARD PEPONNE BELMANIERE
GBR
Eliminated Phase 2
37 442 Charlotte BARBA QUEZAC D'YSIEUX
POR
4 48.69 Round 1
38 303 Lily WENTZLER CRACHER 3
GER
4 49.01 Round 1
39 410 Maite DELREE GAZELLE VH GEHUCHT
BEL
4 49.33 Round 1
40 557 Maria LOPEZ DE LA VARA EBONY SANTO STEFANO
ESP
4 49.58 Round 1
41 552 Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
4 49.92 Round 1
42 505 Rita Lisboa PADRÃO DAKAR DOS FIDALGOS
POR
4 50.42 Round 1
43 522 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ VENI VICI
ESP
4 50.85 Round 1
44 571 Beatriz GENEROSO CASERO 7
POR
4 51.68 Round 1
45 517 Marine HOURRIEZ NECESSARY
FRA
4 51.99 Round 1
46 572 Jeremy VIEIRA SOLO DES RUETS
FRA
4 52.13 Round 1
47 542 Vincent TRUTSCHLER SUN2SAFE C EST LE BOSS
GER
4 53.78 Round 1
48 229 Floortje DECKERS SELECTO VH KAPELHOF
IRL
4 55.35 Round 1
49 375 Chloe ASTON STS LLOYD
GBR
4 55.65 Round 1
50 398 Pascal LEVY CADMUS
ESP
4 57.04 Round 1
51 575 Rui Guieiro PEREIRA VERDI S
POR
4 58.64 Round 1
52 344 Isabelle GEORGE JALISKA VAN DE HEIDE
GBR
5 62.94 Round 1
53 296 Maria Ana MATOS AFONSO PEREIRA EXCALIBUR
POR
8 50.46 Round 1
54 432 Armando TRAPOTE MIDNIGHT
ESP
8 53.74 Round 1
55 558 Paula NIETO CARPIO ILH ZAGGI
ESP
8 72.28 Round 1
56 356 James EVERITT TINA BELLA
POR
12 49.99 Round 1
57 280 Miguel VIANA TAORMINA
POR
12 72.5 Round 1
58 273 Pascal LEVY SYMPHONIE DE FANTELLE
ESP
Eliminated Phase 1
58 276 Vera Costa E SILVA GINA VAN OVERIS
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
58 509 Florence SHEPPARD PEPONNE BELMANIERE
GBR
Eliminated Phase 1
58 559 Maria Jose MORIEL NOVOA CHIMICA
ESP
Eliminated Phase 1