Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Competition B-02 - 110 - Table ai against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 291 Isabelle GEORGE DOUCE DE ROULARD
GBR
0 50.71 Round 1 125 €
2 326 James EVERITT PASTEL BERENCE
POR
0 53.98 Round 1 100 €
3 218 Tetiana SHEINICH HONEY
UKR
0 55.37 Round 1 75 €
4 505 Rita Lisboa PADRÃO DAKAR DOS FIDALGOS
POR
0 56.68 Round 1 50 €
5 464 Mourad KAMEL GALAL GAME BOY VAN DE GERKENBERG
EGY
0 57.51 Round 1 35 €
6 230 Sanne VAN HOOFF COLANDRO B
NED
0 58 Round 1 27.5 €
7 416 Nick BENTERMAN DIAMOND
GBR
0 58.44 Round 1 20 €
8 307 Katherina BENTERMAN COLORINO VAN OVERIS Z
NOR
0 61.75 Round 1 15 €
9 489 Kayleigh WATTS EBRIOLITA
GBR
0 63.01 Round 1 15 €
10 353 Miguel VIANA APRIOL 2
POR
0 64.41 Round 1 12.5 €
11 429 Aisling BYRNE DEAU
IRL
0 66.11 Round 1 12.5 €
12 341 Jake ASTON AZZARO Z
GBR
0 66.39 Round 1 12.5 €
Not Placed
13 476 Miguel VIANA BARCELONA CASA ALTA
POR
0 66.73 Round 1
14 570 Carolina Soares RIBEIRO BILLY
POR
0 67.74 Round 1
15 578 Lua QUEIROZ PEREIRA MUST DE MONTSEC
POR
0 71.6 Round 1
16 251 Pollyanna GREDLEY UNEX BARRICHELLO
GBR
0 74.09 Round 1
17 577 Lua QUEIROZ PEREIRA EDEN DE L'EDEN
POR
0 74.17 Round 1
18 571 Beatriz GENEROSO CASERO 7
POR
4 55.89 Round 1
19 360 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CUCHINO Z
IND
4 58.48 Round 1
20 285 Nick BENTERMAN ZURICHS WHITE GOLD
GBR
4 58.89 Round 1
21 238 Floortje DECKERS CHARMEUR P
IRL
4 58.92 Round 1
22 499 Magdalena BRACISZEWICZ SCALARI
GER
4 59.14 Round 1
23 574 Artur De Assis Grade SANTOS GAIOLAS UBRIKE
POR
4 62.57 Round 1
24 442 Charlotte BARBA QUEZAC D'YSIEUX
POR
4 63.17 Round 1
25 296 Maria Ana MATOS AFONSO PEREIRA EXCALIBUR
POR
4 63.58 Round 1
26 203 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
4 65.6 Round 1
27 439 Lillie FRANKLIN LISLAN GEM
GBR
4 66.03 Round 1
28 510 Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO ALLI BEE
POR
4 68.09 Round 1
29 483 Rui Guimarães PINTO FENIX
POR
4 68.48 Round 1
30 513 Franziska GÖRING QUENDOLEN
GER
4 68.77 Round 1
31 466 Bernardo MOURA C'EST FINNI Z
POR
4 71.55 Round 1
32 573 Rui Guieiro PEREIRA LUCKY LORD
POR
5 81.18 Round 1
33 569 Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES CHILENTO
POR
8 55.71 Round 1
34 267 Tetiana SHEINICH HIMALAYA V/D KARMENHOEK
UKR
8 57.78 Round 1
35 327 Vitor FRIAS BIG BLONDI
POR
9 96.73 Round 1
36 281 Fabio ZOTTI LUCKY RENA DI BOSCOCHIARO
ITA
11 88.42 Round 1
37 246 Tetiana SHEINICH CARINJO R
UKR
Eliminated Round 1