Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Competition A-10 - 135 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 282 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS RONALDO
BRA
0 52.14 Round 1 625 €
2 463 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
0 53.04 Round 1 500 €
3 227 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD IMAGINE Z
DEN
0 53.08 Round 1 375 €
4 402 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO CENIKI W
POR
0 55.26 Round 1 250 €
5 414 Holly GILLOTT HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
GBR
0 55.7 Round 1 175 €
6 451 Lara WHITEWAY PRINCE Z
GBR
0 56.11 Round 1 137.5 €
7 496 Holly GILLOTT LAMMY BEACH
GBR
0 58.3 Round 1 100 €
8 471 Jude BURGESS IRCOS IV
GBR
0 59.75 Round 1 75 €
9 294 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT VESPER LYNN DH Z
FRA
0 60.91 Round 1 75 €
10 338 René TEBBEL DANTINO
UKR
0 64.3 Round 1 62.5 €
11 373 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CALABIS
ESA
0 64.41 Round 1 62.5 €
12 540 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA FAVORIET
POR
0 64.47 Round 1 62.5 €
Not Placed
13 441 Pablo DOMINGUEZ PINON DAKOTA HX
ESP
0 65.62 Round 1
14 217 Tim GREDLEY UNEX CLINTAN MB
GBR
0 66.31 Round 1
15 266 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET ECHO VAN HET NEERENBOSCH
ITA
0 69.15 Round 1
16 456 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO FEINGLUK DE GULDENBOOM
URU
0 69.21 Round 1
17 208 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO VALENTINO VELVET
UKR
0 69.59 Round 1
18 534 Gonzalo AÑON SUAREZ CALVIN
ESP
0 69.73 Round 1
19 482 Mark MCAULEY UTCHAN DE BELHEME
IRL
0 72.29 Round 1
20 332 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z
ESP
0 75.46 Round 1
21 12 Darragh KENNY DIROCCO B
IRL
0 83.27 Round 1
22 401 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI UXELLHUS
UKR
1 78.89 Round 1
23 202 Harriet NUTTALL DULF
GBR
4 58.83 Round 1
24 403 Samantha MCINTOSH DAKOTA
NZL
4 66.68 Round 1
25 245 Marta BOTTANELLI GRECHALE
ITA
4 71.44 Round 1
26 430 João Pedro GOMES FONKA
POR
5 77.52 Round 1
27 270 Robin BRIL BALOU PUISSANT
NED
5 79.28 Round 1
28 562 Andrej PAVLOVIC DIPSSY
SLO
8 62.65 Round 1
29 312 James SMITH QUATTRO 27
GBR
8 68.47 Round 1
30 535 Jose Maria VASQUEZ AYMERICH CADDINGTON 4
ESP
8 70.4 Round 1
31 576 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI GINNIS VAN'T GEYZEVEN
BRA
8 70.81 Round 1
32 386 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CHACCO BOY
ESA
8 71.58 Round 1
33 399 Marcelo Edgar SOUSA CAPANO 2
POR
8 73.84 Round 1
34 289 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE SARA GALOTIERE
ESP
9 79.85 Round 1
35 533 Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ZANDOR
POR
12 71.69 Round 1
36 308 Nick BENTERMAN BLIKSEM
GBR
12 72.84 Round 1
37 455 Jude BURGESS COMEBACK DE FREMIS
GBR
12 91.2 Round 1
38 565 Francesca GARAVELLI CUBA LIBRE 20
ITA
Eliminated Round 1
39 247 Sandra LØVÅS PEDRO
NOR
Retired Round 1
39 450 Lara WHITEWAY WOTHERSPOON
GBR
Retired Round 1
39 529 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA ACTRESS
POR
Retired Round 1
42 322 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM COOLMAN
ESA
Not Started Round 1