Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Competition A-09 - 130 - Two phases (art 274.5.3)
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 508 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ NILAOS ROUGE
ESP
0 50.79 0 26.39 Phase 2 500 €
2 503 Kayleigh WATTS WINDE
GBR
0 50.64 0 26.8 Phase 2 400 €
3 436 Michel HECART ROCCO DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 51.16 0 28.08 Phase 2 300 €
4 546 Vincent TRUTSCHLER INKOGNITO 22
GER
0 46.68 0 28.17 Phase 2 200 €
5 359 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA CINDERELLA 597
POR
0 47.44 0 28.46 Phase 2 140 €
6 488 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI DOM MISTEUR S
BRA
0 52.5 0 28.99 Phase 2 110 €
7 376 James SMITH VALDIRON
GBR
0 52.29 0 29.23 Phase 2 80 €
8 254 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CAMPARO
DEN
0 54.75 0 29.47 Phase 2 60 €
9 502 Kayleigh WATTS CHARMEUR
GBR
0 51.39 0 29.53 Phase 2 60 €
10 446 António Matos ALMEIDA TRIVET UN PRINCE
POR
0 51.04 0 29.64 Phase 2 50 €
11 424 Lara WHITEWAY VDL GROEP ALITTA
GBR
0 51.57 0 30.01 Phase 2 50 €
12 554 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
0 50.86 0 30.61 Phase 2 50 €
13 322 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM COOLMAN
ESA
0 50.84 0 30.87 Phase 2 10 €
Not Placed
14 354 Francisca VAZ GUEDES L B CAILLOU
POR
0 51.08 0 30.97 Phase 2
15 553 Gonçalo ESTEVES PROMISE DE L'ALOE
POR
0 50.4 0 32.59 Phase 2
16 465 Rui Guimarães PINTO CALAIS COCO
POR
0 52.16 0 35.85 Phase 2
17 325 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHURCHIL OF HERITAGE
POR
0 55.58 0 38.5 Phase 2
18 219 Marta BOTTANELLI TANAGRA DE BREKKA
ITA
0 52.87 0 39.5 Phase 2
19 423 Lara WHITEWAY COCOS MOON RIVER
GBR
0 51.57 4 26.86 Phase 2
20 272 Sanne Sofie HANSEN CLASSIC GIRL
NOR
0 48.94 4 27.52 Phase 2
21 425 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI IDEAL
BRA
0 51.75 4 28.6 Phase 2
22 215 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 51.44 4 29.67 Phase 2
23 437 Maite DELREE ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
BEL
0 46.72 4 30.3 Phase 2
24 269 Lily WENTZLER CHOCCO 3
GER
0 52.36 4 36.38 Phase 2
25 337 Takashi UTSUNOMIYA DADORIJKE
JPN
0 57.38 8 42.82 Phase 2
26 537 Simon TRUTSCHLER OURSUN CARIANA
GER
0 48.64 11 53.7 Phase 2
27 259 Andrey SENIN EL BUNDY II
UKR
0 51.94 16 30.59 Phase 2
28 275 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
4 46.21 Round 1
29 260 Patricia RIBEIRO COYAL
POR
4 46.82 Round 1
30 355 Vera Costa E SILVA CILGEN
POR
4 47.44 Round 1
31 548 Cedric TRUTSCHLER OURSUN CARETANOS 2
GER
4 47.99 Round 1
32 547 Cedric TRUTSCHLER LACOSTE PH
GER
4 49.93 Round 1
33 262 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK DUCO
CAN
4 52.16 Round 1
34 321 Lucia ROMANO CITA GREENFIELD
ITA
4 52.45 Round 1
35 394 Joana MELLO SEIGNEUR DE LA HAILLE BAUDE
POR
4 52.98 Round 1
36 433 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO GHANA VAN'T ZONNEVELD
URU
4 53.47 Round 1
37 384 Alisa DANILOVA TSUNAMI DE HUS
UKR
4 53.69 Round 1
38 408 Tomás Matos NUNES CARSEY Z
POR
4 54.38 Round 1
39 306 Samantha MCINTOSH FRANKS ROAD
NZL
4 59.23 Round 1
40 381 Luca Samuel MOTA SOUSA COPACABANA
POR
6 68.95 Round 1
41 395 Katharina SCHAPER BACARDI FEELING 10
GER
6 69.8 Round 1
42 378 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI FRISBY DE CHAMBOURG
BRA
7 72.64 Round 1
43 457 Nuno Tiago GOMES ZARZA LITHIA
POR
8 51.79 Round 1
44 221 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
8 53.01 Round 1
45 244 Sanne Sofie HANSEN BONNA
NOR
8 55.5 Round 1
46 550 Luis Lopes RODRIGUES GINGER HOF TER ZEEDYCRE
POR
9 64.11 Round 1
47 536 Simon TRUTSCHLER OURSUN QUEENY RUBIN
GER
16 48.32 Round 1
48 276 Vera Costa E SILVA GINA VAN OVERIS
POR
Eliminated Phase 1
48 323 Jake ASTON WISE GUY
GBR
Eliminated Phase 1
50 208 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO VALENTINO VELVET
UKR
Not Started Phase 1
50 243 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
UKR
Not Started Phase 1
50 332 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z
ESP
Not Started Phase 1
50 504 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
Not Started Phase 1
50 563 António Matos ALMEIDA BONINA D EIRO
POR
Not Started Phase 1