Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI 2* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 24 to 27 Sept 2015

Competition A-01 - 130 - Table A against the clock ( Art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 503 Kayleigh WATTS WINDE
GBR
0 57.15 Round 1 500 €
2 563 António Matos ALMEIDA BONINA D EIRO
POR
0 57.86 Round 1 400 €
3 215 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 58.11 Round 1 300 €
4 423 Lara WHITEWAY COCOS MOON RIVER
GBR
0 59.26 Round 1 200 €
5 496 Holly GILLOTT LAMMY BEACH
GBR
0 60.52 Round 1 140 €
6 376 James SMITH VALDIRON
GBR
0 60.76 Round 1 110 €
7 323 Jake ASTON WISE GUY
GBR
0 61.43 Round 1 80 €
8 382 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT QUARTZ DU LANDEY
FRA
0 62.01 Round 1 60 €
9 504 Luis Santana FERNANDES BAVO Z
POR
0 62.45 Round 1 60 €
10 369 Vitor FRIAS QAHINA LA BERBERE
POR
0 62.61 Round 1 50 €
11 508 Ivan SERRANO SAENZ NILAOS ROUGE
ESP
0 63.78 Round 1 50 €
12 319 Giulia MARTINENGO MARQUET RAHMANNSHOF CELLIST
ITA
0 64.2 Round 1 50 €
13 456 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO FEINGLUK DE GULDENBOOM
URU
0 64.88 Round 1 10 €
14 488 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI DOM MISTEUR S
BRA
0 65.29 Round 1 10 €
15 234 Sören VON RÖNNE CIM AIR
GER
0 66.32 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
16 338 René TEBBEL DANTINO
UKR
0 67.45 Round 1
17 350 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO UPPSALA DU THEIL
POR
0 68.61 Round 1
18 283 Miguel VIANA QUIDARCO Z
POR
0 71 Round 1
19 354 Francisca VAZ GUEDES L B CAILLOU
POR
0 72.93 Round 1
20 475 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI CON LEON
BRA
0 73.15 Round 1
21 446 António Matos ALMEIDA TRIVET UN PRINCE
POR
0 76.62 Round 1
22 306 Samantha MCINTOSH FRANKS ROAD
NZL
0 77.36 Round 1
23 325 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHURCHIL OF HERITAGE
POR
0 77.68 Round 1
24 386 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM CHACCO BOY
ESA
0 77.7 Round 1
25 403 Samantha MCINTOSH DAKOTA
NZL
0 77.87 Round 1
26 401 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI UXELLHUS
UKR
1 79.69 Round 1
27 219 Marta BOTTANELLI TANAGRA DE BREKKA
ITA
1 80.73 Round 1
28 332 Carlos LOPEZ-FANJUL TARIERE QUIXOTE DES HAYETTES Z
ESP
1 81.91 Round 1
29 12 Darragh KENNY DIROCCO B
IRL
2 82.33 Round 1
30 270 Robin BRIL BALOU PUISSANT
NED
2 82.9 Round 1
31 282 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS RONALDO
BRA
3 86.2 Round 1
32 310 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ANNIKA B
GBR
3 87.38 Round 1
33 217 Tim GREDLEY UNEX CLINTAN MB
GBR
3 87.6 Round 1
34 425 Luiz Guilherme CIAMPI IDEAL
BRA
4 59.57 Round 1
35 275 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
4 60.27 Round 1
36 295 Sanne Sofie HANSEN ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
NOR
4 60.54 Round 1
37 436 Michel HECART ROCCO DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 61.35 Round 1
38 529 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA ACTRESS
POR
4 62.41 Round 1
39 502 Kayleigh WATTS CHARMEUR
GBR
4 63.14 Round 1
40 412 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
4 63.32 Round 1
41 221 Jillian TERCEIRA DUKE OF SOMERSET
BER
4 66.94 Round 1
42 254 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD CAMPARO
DEN
4 67.4 Round 1
43 424 Lara WHITEWAY VDL GROEP ALITTA
GBR
4 69.24 Round 1
44 262 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK DUCO
CAN
4 70.25 Round 1
45 308 Nick BENTERMAN BLIKSEM
GBR
4 70.74 Round 1
46 321 Lucia ROMANO CITA GREENFIELD
ITA
4 71.07 Round 1
47 259 Andrey SENIN EL BUNDY II
UKR
4 72.2 Round 1
48 465 Rui Guimarães PINTO CALAIS COCO
POR
4 73.35 Round 1
49 457 Nuno Tiago GOMES ZARZA LITHIA
POR
4 74.48 Round 1
50 384 Alisa DANILOVA TSUNAMI DE HUS
UKR
5 78.31 Round 1
51 294 Joelle CAIRASCHI DAGUT VESPER LYNN DH Z
FRA
5 80.17 Round 1
52 352 Toshiki MASUI VRIDOLIN 2
JPN
6 83.26 Round 1
53 287 Jose Alfredo HERNANDEZ ORTEGA GRUPO PROM TOP SECRET Z
ESA
8 73.5 Round 1
54 395 Katharina SCHAPER BACARDI FEELING 10
GER
8 90.4 Round 1
55 337 Takashi UTSUNOMIYA DADORIJKE
JPN
10 83.07 Round 1
56 269 Lily WENTZLER CHOCCO 3
GER
14 99.69 Round 1
57 389 Marcelo Edgar SOUSA DI SARONNO
POR
19 102.22 Round 1
58 443 Nick BENTERMAN CANYON VOLO
GBR
Not Started Round 1
58 450 Lara WHITEWAY WOTHERSPOON
GBR
Not Started Round 1
58 536 Vincent TRUTSCHLER OURSUN QUEENY RUBIN
GER
Not Started Round 1
58 537 Simon TRUTSCHLER OURSUN CARIANA
GER
Not Started Round 1
58 541 Simon TRUTSCHLER SUN2SAFE CASSARA 2
GER
Not Started Round 1
58 542 Vincent TRUTSCHLER SUN2SAFE C EST LE BOSS
GER
Not Started Round 1
58 546 Vincent TRUTSCHLER INKOGNITO 22
GER
Not Started Round 1
58 547 Cedric TRUTSCHLER LACOSTE PH
GER
Not Started Round 1
58 548 Cedric TRUTSCHLER OURSUN CARETANOS 2
GER
Not Started Round 1
58 554 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
Not Started Round 1