Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

YH-27 - 7 Years - Table A against the clock (art 328.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 113 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
0 59.44 Round 1 225 €
2 215 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 59.84 Round 1 180 €
3 496 Holly GILLOTT LAMMY BEACH
GBR
0 63.08 Round 1 135 €
4 108 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DUNOTAIRE V
ISR
0 63.89 Round 1 90 €
5 109 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO ISHIA OF HERITAGE
POR
0 65.12 Round 1 63 €
6 57 Laura ROBINSON LOMBELLE
GBR
0 66.03 Round 1 49.5 €
7 103 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DENOLIA
ISR
0 66.53 Round 1 36 €
8 105 Hugo TAVARES DECOLTAIRE T
POR
0 67.19 Round 1 27 €
9 492 Michel HECART ULTIME DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 67.34 Round 1 27 €
10 4 Rikke ANDERSEN VER RON
DEN
0 71.51 Round 1 22.5 €
11 73 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL NEPALINA C
ESP
4 62.4 Round 1 22.5 €
12 98 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DARTBREAKER
ISR
4 63.91 Round 1 22.5 €
Not Placed
13 120 Faye SCHOCH DIAMANTY DI MAGICO Z
SUI
4 66.62 Round 1
14 54 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR DIAMOND M
NED
4 67.67 Round 1
15 35 Sanne THIJSSEN IT'S ME
NED
4 68.12 Round 1
16 401 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI UXELLHUS
UKR
4 72.53 Round 1
17 72 Erika LICKHAMMER COMINO
SWE
4 75.56 Round 1
18 61 Arly GOLOMBEK DIARA
ISR
4 80.97 Round 1
19 338 René TEBBEL DANTINO
UKR
4 82.76 Round 1
20 844 Duarte SEABRA DOLCE VITA
POR
5 84.14 Round 1
21 101 Radovan SILLO DURANT W
SVK
7 91.28 Round 1
22 10 Riccardo PISANI CASSIS 64
ITA
8 66.33 Round 1
23 116 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHASSANA
POR
16 79.73 Round 1
24 67 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL INSIGNIA DEL MASET
ESP
Eliminated Round 1
25 11 Riccardo PISANI DADDYGOLD
ITA
Not Started Round 1
25 13 Kenny DARRAGH IDEE VAN HET BRUGGEVELD
IRL
Not Started Round 1
25 27 Kim BRIL DROOMFEE HB
NED
Not Started Round 1
25 28 Roelof BRIL DIZZY LIZZY
NED
Not Started Round 1
25 31 Bernardo ALVES COMTE D'ECAUSSINNES
BRA
Not Started Round 1
25 38 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI DOLMAN
BRA
Not Started Round 1
25 43 Jack DODD GK CASPER
IRL
Not Started Round 1
25 46 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
Not Started Round 1
25 47 Bertram ALLEN IZZY BY PICOBELLO
IRL
Not Started Round 1
25 50 Lara WHITEWAY DIRALDA P
GBR
Not Started Round 1
25 52 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CHACCOFINA
BRA
Not Started Round 1
25 60 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL UTOPIE DE LA VIGNE
ESP
Not Started Round 1
25 69 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI STALANDO 2
UKR
Not Started Round 1
25 96 Andrea BENATTI DJENGO
ITA
Not Started Round 1
25 262 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK DUCO
CAN
Not Started Round 1
25 520 Michel HECART DENVER DE LA ROQUE
FRA
Not Started Round 1
25 840 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
Not Started Round 1
25 887 Dan KREMER AURA
ISR
Not Started Round 1