Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

YH-24 - 7 Years - Tables A against the clock with Jumpoff (art 238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 76 Mario Wilson FERNANDES KANNAN KOPF
POR
0 76.78 0 36.36 Jump-Off 625 €
2 47 Bertram ALLEN IZZY BY PICOBELLO
IRL
0 77.96 0 36.73 Jump-Off 500 €
3 38 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI DOLMAN
BRA
0 77.91 0 37.63 Jump-Off 375 €
4 124 Mario Wilson FERNANDES DAKAR VL
POR
0 77.46 0 37.87 Jump-Off 250 €
5 490 David JOBERTIE UMPULSION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 75.43 0 38.23 Jump-Off 175 €
6 13 Kenny DARRAGH IDEE VAN HET BRUGGEVELD
IRL
0 76.99 0 38.34 Jump-Off 137.5 €
7 215 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD DYNAMIQUE DML
DEN
0 77.84 0 38.45 Jump-Off 100 €
8 840 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
0 78.82 0 39.81 Jump-Off 75 €
9 43 Jack DODD GK CASPER
IRL
0 80.28 0 40.43 Jump-Off 75 €
10 72 Erika LICKHAMMER COMINO
SWE
0 77.22 0 43.42 Jump-Off 62.5 €
11 262 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK DUCO
CAN
0 77.27 0 46.62 Jump-Off 62.5 €
12 52 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CHACCOFINA
BRA
0 79.21 4 38.45 Jump-Off 62.5 €
Not Placed
13 101 Radovan SILLO DURANT W
SVK
0 80.75 4 42.03 Jump-Off
14 524 David JOBERTIE DULHAN DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 76.09 4 45.33 Jump-Off
15 496 Holly GILLOTT LAMMY BEACH
GBR
0 78.12 4 48.77 Jump-Off
16 105 Hugo TAVARES DECOLTAIRE T
POR
0 77.84 8 48.73 Jump-Off
17 11 Riccardo PISANI DADDYGOLD
ITA
0 77.34 9 54.8 Jump-Off
18 109 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO ISHIA OF HERITAGE
POR
0 78.15 Not Started Jump-Off
18 109 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO ISHIA OF HERITAGE
POR
0 78.15 Not Started Jump-Off
20 103 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DENOLIA
ISR
1 81.2 Round 1
21 28 Roelof BRIL DIZZY LIZZY
NED
1 83.92 Round 1
22 67 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL INSIGNIA DEL MASET
ESP
4 75.55 Round 1
23 69 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI STALANDO 2
UKR
4 76.3 Round 1
24 492 Michel HECART ULTIME DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 76.35 Round 1
25 73 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL NEPALINA C
ESP
4 76.53 Round 1
26 27 Kim BRIL DROOMFEE HB
NED
4 77.12 Round 1
27 57 Laura ROBINSON LOMBELLE
GBR
4 77.9 Round 1
28 98 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DARTBREAKER
ISR
4 78.36 Round 1
29 120 Faye SCHOCH DIAMANTY DI MAGICO Z
SUI
4 78.68 Round 1
30 116 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHASSANA
POR
5 82.64 Round 1
31 12 Riccardo PISANI DADDYGOLD
ITA
8 0 Round 1
32 113 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
8 75.05 Round 1
33 108 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DUNOTAIRE V
ISR
8 75.81 Round 1
34 61 Arly GOLOMBEK DIARA
ISR
8 78.42 Round 1
35 10 Riccardo PISANI CASSIS 64
ITA
8 78.99 Round 1
36 54 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR DIAMOND M
NED
8 79.5 Round 1
37 35 Sanne THIJSSEN IT'S ME
NED
9 83.64 Round 1
38 96 Andrea BENATTI DJENGO
ITA
9 97.03 Round 1
39 46 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
12 77.05 Round 1
40 887 Dan KREMER AURA
ISR
13 83.59 Round 1
41 844 Duarte SEABRA DOLCE VITA
POR
14 85.61 Round 1
42 31 Bernardo ALVES COMTE D'ECAUSSINNES
BRA
15 91.17 Round 1
43 520 Michel HECART DENVER DE LA ROQUE
FRA
16 79.12 Round 1