Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

YH-23 - 6 Years - Tables A against the clock with Jumpoff ( Art 238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 114 Faye SCHOCH VESTA DE COQUERIE
SUI
0 72.73 0 34.97 Jump-Off 500 €
2 85 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
POR
0 75.46 0 35.75 Jump-Off 400 €
3 48 Bertram ALLEN ETOILE DE LOMA
IRL
0 73.89 0 36.37 Jump-Off 300 €
4 518 David JOBERTIE VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 74.12 0 36.49 Jump-Off 200 €
5 83 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TWIX V OVERIS Z
POR
0 77.48 0 36.53 Jump-Off 140 €
6 36 Bertram ALLEN VALENTINO V Z
IRL
0 76.15 0 37.9 Jump-Off 110 €
7 371 Silvia BAZZANI CRISTO 28
ITA
0 72.51 0 38 Jump-Off 80 €
8 14 Miguel VIANA JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE
POR
0 77.35 0 38.1 Jump-Off 60 €
9 525 Michel HECART VITAL CHANCE
FRA
0 73.86 0 39.53 Jump-Off 60 €
10 37 Jack DODD JOEPIE DU COEUR DES COLLINES
IRL
0 74.53 0 41.52 Jump-Off 50 €
11 314 Silvia BAZZANI CAMPINA 47
ITA
0 73.77 4 36.89 Jump-Off 50 €
12 839 Duarte SEABRA LUX BUT DONT TOUCH
POR
0 77.28 4 40.31 Jump-Off 50 €
13 33 Anouk DE RUIJTER JIOSCO VAN HET VELPEDAL
NED
0 74.44 4 42.92 Jump-Off 6 €
Not Placed
14 40 Bernardo MOURA VAHINE DE BREMOY
POR
0 75.75 8 35.28 Jump-Off
15 257 Silvia BAZZANI CLIDE 2
ITA
0 77.4 8 39.02 Jump-Off
16 90 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO VUDUCIEL UN PRINCE
BRA
0 77.17 8 41.29 Jump-Off
17 18 Michel HECART VERONE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 70.82 12 42.32 Jump-Off
18 63 Francisco Santos CHAROLA CASANOVA Z
POR
0 74.12 Retired Jump-Off
19 671 Andrea BENATTI CASANOVA Z
ITA
1 78.08 Round 1
20 481 David JOBERTIE VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE
FRA
1 78.09 Round 1
21 123 Joao AZEVEDO SILVA ELIETRO VD BERGHOEVE
POR
2 83.32 Round 1
22 823 Danielle GOLDSTEIN ELEGANTE
ISR
4 74.31 Round 1
23 20 Michel HECART VIP DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 75.11 Round 1
24 506 Adeline HECART VOLGA DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 75.49 Round 1
25 102 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK
POR
4 75.59 Round 1
26 78 Erika LICKHAMMER CALORIE VH MARIENSHOF Z
SWE
4 75.89 Round 1
27 99 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO DIVA OF HERITAGE
POR
4 76.27 Round 1
28 41 Anouk DE RUIJTER EKIMOV
NED
4 76.58 Round 1
29 66 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CASUAL Z
UKR
4 76.78 Round 1
30 106 Kenny DARRAGH VIP DE CLEMANS
IRL
4 77.23 Round 1
31 233 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO ARAGONA
BRA
4 77.4 Round 1
32 91 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GIN FIZZ
BRA
4 77.53 Round 1
33 32 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS CAZAPILOKO
BRA
5 79.9 Round 1
34 628 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL VALENTIN DE THEYSSAMY
ESP
5 79.91 Round 1
35 344 Isabelle GEORGE JALISKA VAN DE HEIDE
GBR
8 74.91 Round 1
36 706 Yuri BORGES WEST SIDE COUNTESS
BRA
10 82.37 Round 1
37 375 Isabelle GEORGE SDS LLOYD
GBR
10 82.61 Round 1
38 24 Alisa DANILOVA DON AURELIO 3
UKR
10 83.08 Round 1
39 100 Radovan SILLO JE TAIME FLAMENCO
SVK
10 85.51 Round 1
40 42 Simão Maio REIS CASALCO
POR
11 104.42 Round 1
41 111 Francesco TURTURIELLO CASINO ROYALE Z
ITA
14 84.63 Round 1
42 45 Tamarin CHRISTIE JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE
GBR
15 87.57 Round 1
43 467 David JOBERTIE VIRGULE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
16 75.52 Round 1
44 58 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL IVEA DEL MASET
ESP
16 106.66 Round 1
45 244 Sanne Sofie HANSEN BONNA
NOR
Eliminated Round 1
46 51 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL ILUNA DEL MASET
ESP
Retired Round 1
46 70 Francisco Santos CHAROLA ELVIS DO POCINHO
POR
Retired Round 1
46 79 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
POR
Retired Round 1
46 367 Simon MCCARTHY JEWELS
IRL
Retired Round 1