Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

A-48 - 145 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1) - Group b
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 390 Darragh KENNY PICOLO
IRL
0 67.06 Round 1 6125 €
2 845 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S USHI
NED
0 68.98 Round 1 4900 €
3 299 Chloe ASTON KOLIBRI CLASSIC
GBR
0 69.85 Round 1 3675 €
4 854 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S BYLOU
NED
0 70.32 Round 1 2450 €
5 268 René TEBBEL AIR CHIN Z
UKR
0 72.01 Round 1 1715 €
6 297 Harry MARSHALL BARCELONA
IRL
0 72.75 Round 1 1347.5 €
7 651 Erika LICKHAMMER THRILLER P
SWE
0 73.95 Round 1 980 €
8 756 Vladimir TUGANOV CONFIDENT OF VICTORY
RUS
0 74.56 Round 1 735 €
9 310 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ANNIKA B
GBR
0 76.09 Round 1 735 €
10 516 Michel HECART TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 76.8 Round 1 612.5 €
11 664 Mario Wilson FERNANDES SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 79.69 Round 1 612.5 €
12 589 Sanne THIJSSEN WARETTE
NED
0 81.66 Round 1 612.5 €
13 277 Chloe ASTON MERQUSIO
GBR
0 82.4 Round 1 50 €
14 406 Alisa DANILOVA DINERO DE LAUBRY
UKR
0 83.33 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
15 678 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
1 88.51 Round 1
16 743 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO COREALL
ESP
1 88.96 Round 1
17 659 Mario Wilson FERNANDES ZURITO
POR
4 66.98 Round 1
18 527 Andreas BRENNER TREBOX ACORADA
GER
4 68.26 Round 1
19 459 Adeline HECART PASHA DU GUE
FRA
4 69.87 Round 1
20 677 Dermott LENNON GELVINS TOUCH
IRL
4 71.74 Round 1
21 374 Riccardo PISANI FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
ITA
4 73.31 Round 1
22 216 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS BRILEXO
BRA
4 73.98 Round 1
23 305 Roelof BRIL CATHERINA F
NED
4 78.52 Round 1
24 719 Rodrigo PESSOA JORDAN II
BRA
4 80.72 Round 1
25 564 Hugo TAVARES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
4 81.83 Round 1
26 874 Dan KREMER BOLEYBAWN PERFECTION
ISR
4 83.83 Round 1
27 857 Frederic BUSQUET TRAFALGAR KERVEC
FRA
4 84.71 Round 1
28 744 Alexa PESSOA WINSOM
USA
4 86.58 Round 1
29 479 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK CUBA LIBRE
CAN
4 87.64 Round 1
30 821 George WHITAKER GIPSY BOY
GBR
5 88.46 Round 1
31 825 Francesco TURTURIELLO QUINOA DES PRES
ITA
5 89.57 Round 1
32 777 Vladimir TUGANOV SUSPENS FLOREVAL
RUS
7 97.47 Round 1
33 906 Laura RENWICK HELIODOR HYBRIS
GBR
8 69.13 Round 1
34 240 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ENZO
DEN
8 72.45 Round 1
35 365 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
8 74.18 Round 1
36 626 Jack DODD WRANGLER II
IRL
8 75.72 Round 1
37 255 Katty KING WILEXO
BRA
8 77.26 Round 1
38 580 Jelmer HOEKSTRA ANASTACIA
NED
8 78.84 Round 1
39 485 Holly GILLOTT QUALITY OLD JOKER
GBR
8 81.65 Round 1
40 312 James SMITH QUATTRO 27
GBR
8 82.68 Round 1
41 471 Jude BURGESS IRCOS IV
GBR
8 83.8 Round 1
42 760 Rafael Dinis ROCHA RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
POR
8 84.62 Round 1
43 710 Alexa PESSOA STATUS
USA
8 85.59 Round 1
44 910 Carolina ARESU GARCIA OBREGON TALYS DE FLEYRES
ESP
9 91.11 Round 1
45 333 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S COSUN
NED
10 92.21 Round 1
46 683 Laura RENWICK REMBRANDT BLUE
GBR
12 65.94 Round 1
47 474 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
POR
12 80.59 Round 1
48 624 Rogier LINSSEN DONANSO
NED
12 84.09 Round 1
49 737 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
12 84.35 Round 1
50 263 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO CALCOURT FALKLUND
UKR
15 96.33 Round 1
51 707 Guy WILLIAMS CASPER DE MUZE
GBR
16 80.42 Round 1
52 599 Nicolas PAILLOT SABINE DES IBIS
FRA
17 107.78 Round 1
53 292 Jillian TERCEIRA TAMERINO
BER
19 98.42 Round 1
54 750 Julia HARGREAVES BLINKY BILL 6
AUS
25 121.15 Round 1
55 858 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
Eliminated Round 1
56 309 René TEBBEL GILJANDRO VAN DEN BOSRAND
UKR
Retired Round 1
56 860 Dan KREMER RENATO DU JARDIN
ISR
Retired Round 1
56 866 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS BROERE CANADA
NED
Retired Round 1