Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

YH-21 - 7 Years - 2 Phases Special (art 274.5.6
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.6

Table A 2 phases Special

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 840 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES URANUS D'OR
POR
0 25.87 Phase 2 225 €
2 76 Mario Wilson FERNANDES KANNAN KOPF
POR
0 26.32 Phase 2 180 €
3 13 Kenny DARRAGH IDEE VAN HET BRUGGEVELD
IRL
0 26.73 Phase 2 135 €
4 47 Bertram ALLEN IZZY BY PICOBELLO
IRL
0 26.85 Phase 2 90 €
5 73 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL NEPALINA C
ESP
0 27.5 Phase 2 63 €
6 46 Cecilie HATTELAND COUGAR Z G
NOR
0 27.76 Phase 2 49.5 €
7 520 Michel HECART DENVER DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 27.86 Phase 2 36 €
8 401 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI UXELLHUS
UKR
0 27.94 Phase 2 27 €
9 120 Faye SCHOCH DIAMANTY DI MAGICO Z
SUI
0 28.51 Phase 2 27 €
10 492 Michel HECART ULTIME DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 28.76 Phase 2 22.5 €
11 38 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI DOLMAN
BRA
0 29.04 Phase 2 22.5 €
12 72 Erika LICKHAMMER COMINO
SWE
0 29.27 Phase 2 22.5 €
Not Placed
13 105 Hugo TAVARES DECOLTAIRE T
POR
0 29.5 Phase 2
14 69 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI STALANDO 2
UKR
0 29.93 Phase 2
15 60 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL UTOPIE DE LA VIGNE
ESP
0 30.12 Phase 2
16 262 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK DUCO
CAN
0 31.64 Phase 2
17 28 Roelof BRIL DIZZY LIZZY
NED
0 31.89 Phase 2
18 524 David JOBERTIE DULHAN DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 32.69 Phase 2
19 116 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO CHASSANA
POR
0 33.08 Phase 2
20 96 Andrea BENATTI DJENGO
ITA
0 33.87 Phase 2
21 124 Mario Wilson FERNANDES DAKAR VL
POR
0 34.25 Phase 2
22 101 Radovan SILLO DURANT W
SVK
0 34.59 Phase 2
23 108 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DUNOTAIRE V
ISR
0 34.99 Phase 2
24 113 Marc BETTINGER DELVECCHIO
GER
4 25.38 Phase 2
25 496 Holly GILLOTT LAMMY BEACH
GBR
4 26.99 Phase 2
26 109 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO ISHIA OF HERITAGE
POR
4 31.11 Phase 2
27 61 Arly GOLOMBEK DIARA
ISR
4 32.9 Phase 2
28 500 David JOBERTIE DYNAMITE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 34.25 Phase 2
29 43 Jack DODD GK CASPER
IRL
4 34.42 Phase 2
30 490 David JOBERTIE UMPULSION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 34.75 Phase 2
31 98 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DARTBREAKER
ISR
4 34.82 Phase 2
32 27 Kim BRIL DROOMFEE HB
NED
4 35.18 Phase 2
33 67 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL INSIGNIA DEL MASET
ESP
4 35.25 Phase 2
34 54 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR DIAMOND M
NED
4 35.28 Phase 2
35 52 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CHACCOFINA
BRA
4 35.45 Phase 2
36 844 Duarte SEABRA DOLCE VITA
POR
4 35.86 Phase 2
37 103 Danielle GOLDSTEIN DENOLIA
ISR
4 36.45 Phase 2
38 35 Sanne THIJSSEN IT'S ME
NED
4 36.64 Phase 2
39 338 René TEBBEL DANTINO
UKR
5 38.77 Phase 2
40 4 Rikke ANDERSEN VER RON
DEN
8 33.11 Phase 2
41 31 Bernardo ALVES COMTE D'ECAUSSINNES
BRA
8 33.61 Phase 2
42 887 Dan KREMER AURA
ISR
8 34.99 Phase 2