Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

Presented by: CM Loulé
A-61 - GP 150 - Table A against the clock with jumpoff (art 238.2.2)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.2

Table A against the clock with Jump-off

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 459 Adeline HECART PASHA DU GUE
FRA
0 71.66 0 0 Jump-Off 7500 €
2 678 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BARDINE
BEL
1 74.27 Round 1 6000 €
3 329 James SMITH TYSON UNO
GBR
1 74.57 Round 1 4500 €
4 599 Nicolas PAILLOT SABINE DES IBIS
FRA
1 77.79 Round 1 3000 €
5 304 Marta BOTTANELLI FELICITY VAN DEN BISSCHOP
ITA
2 78.89 Round 1 2100 €
6 263 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO CALCOURT FALKLUND
UKR
3 82.73 Round 1 1650 €
7 645 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI SEA COAST FERLY
BRA
4 69.54 Round 1 1200 €
8 906 Laura RENWICK HELIODOR HYBRIS
GBR
4 69.92 Round 1 900 €
9 206 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
4 71.63 Round 1 900 €
10 390 Darragh KENNY PICOLO
IRL
4 71.92 Round 1 750 €
11 470 Nick BENTERMAN ZORLAND D
GBR
4 72.49 Round 1 750 €
12 310 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ANNIKA B
GBR
4 72.64 Round 1 750 €
13 850 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
4 72.86 Round 1 50 €
14 627 Bertram ALLEN HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
IRL
4 73.86 Round 1 50 €
15 889 Joao AZEVEDO SILVA CLEMENCY VD EGLANTIERHEUVEL
POR
5 75.67 Round 1 50 €
16 301 Harriet NUTTALL A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
GBR
5 76.17 Round 1 50 €
17 615 Spencer ROE WONDER WHY
GBR
5 76.6 Round 1 50 €
18 744 Alexa PESSOA WINSOM
USA
5 76.69 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
19 406 Alisa DANILOVA DINERO DE LAUBRY
UKR
5 77.48 Round 1
20 774 Vladimir TUGANOV SINFONIE 168
RUS
6 80.59 Round 1
21 318 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI COLEMAN
UKR
6 80.86 Round 1
22 302 Kim BRIL BACO
NED
6 81.8 Round 1
23 811 Francesco TURTURIELLO OURAL DE LA ROQUE
ITA
8 70.6 Round 1
24 479 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK CUBA LIBRE
CAN
8 71.9 Round 1
25 358 Dermott LENNON FLEUR IV
IRL
8 71.94 Round 1
26 626 Jack DODD WRANGLER II
IRL
8 72.81 Round 1
27 651 Erika LICKHAMMER THRILLER P
SWE
8 73.51 Round 1
28 719 Rodrigo PESSOA JORDAN II
BRA
8 73.9 Round 1
29 653 Bernardo ALVES VATSON SITTE
BRA
8 73.98 Round 1
30 659 Mario Wilson FERNANDES ZURITO
POR
9 75.69 Round 1
31 608 Frank SCHUTTERT ARC DE TRIOMPHE
NED
9 77.49 Round 1
32 743 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO COREALL
ESP
9 77.78 Round 1
33 801 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
10 78.29 Round 1
34 365 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
10 79.18 Round 1
35 874 Dan KREMER BOLEYBAWN PERFECTION
ISR
10 80.25 Round 1
36 779 Andrea BENATTI PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
ITA
10 80.48 Round 1
37 277 Chloe ASTON MERQUSIO
GBR
10 80.88 Round 1
38 300 Sören VON RÖNNE CHRISTIAN 25
GER
10 81.15 Round 1
39 622 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
11 82.77 Round 1
40 838 Jos LANSINK GLADSTONE
BEL
11 83.07 Round 1
41 255 Katty KING WILEXO
BRA
12 70.1 Round 1
42 848 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
12 72.3 Round 1
43 507 David JOBERTIE SHET'DU THOT
FRA
12 72.78 Round 1
44 292 Jillian TERCEIRA TAMERINO
BER
13 74.08 Round 1
45 388 Tina DI LANDRI ZELOTE VDL
USA
13 74.92 Round 1
46 582 Jelmer HOEKSTRA BULAVSCO
NED
13 75.12 Round 1
47 286 Riccardo PISANI CIGO B
ITA
13 77.11 Round 1
48 845 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S USHI
NED
14 78.85 Round 1
49 333 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S COSUN
NED
14 78.94 Round 1
50 594 Rogier LINSSEN CUPIDOR
NED
17 74.79 Round 1
51 821 George WHITAKER GIPSY BOY
GBR
19 85.32 Round 1
52 228 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
20 72.42 Round 1
53 210 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
28 87.9 Round 1
54 502 Kayleigh WATTS CHARMEUR
GBR
30 110.05 Round 1
55 907 Carolina ARESU GARCIA OBREGON SCARA MOUCHE
ESP
Eliminated Round 1
56 268 René TEBBEL AIR CHIN Z
UKR
Retired Round 1
56 288 Toshiki MASUI TALOUBETDARCO K Z
JPN
Retired Round 1
56 305 Roelof BRIL CATHERINA F
NED
Retired Round 1
56 516 Michel HECART TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
Retired Round 1
56 564 Hugo TAVARES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
Retired Round 1
56 600 Otavio JOURDAN PENEDO ARES
BRA
Retired Round 1
56 641 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO CLEOFAS VAN WESTUUR
BRA
Retired Round 1
56 700 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO TEXAS P
BRA
Retired Round 1
56 718 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GOODTIMES VAN'T LOZERHOF
BRA
Retired Round 1
56 741 Guy WILLIAMS BASIC
GBR
Retired Round 1
56 760 Rafael Dinis ROCHA RADIEUSE DE SAINTE HERMELLE
POR
Retired Round 1
56 807 Radovan SILLO SIRE DU VERET
SVK
Retired Round 1
56 843 Marc BETTINGER CHANELEUR
GER
Retired Round 1
56 216 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS BRILEXO
BRA
Retired Round 1
56 241 Jude BURGESS SEVERLY HILLE
GBR
Retired Round 1