Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

A-58 - 120 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 521 Kayleigh WATTS MIRDADS LIIL MRL
GBR
0 47.26 Round 1 250 €
2 376 James SMITH VALDIRON
GBR
0 53.08 Round 1 200 €
3 598 Kerstin DEAKIN CASHMIRA
GBR
0 53.95 Round 1 150 €
4 429 Aisling BYRNE DEAU
IRL
0 56.38 Round 1 100 €
5 437 Maite DELREE ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
BEL
0 57.68 Round 1 70 €
6 412 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
0 60.21 Round 1 55 €
7 553 Gonçalo ESTEVES PROMISE DE L'ALOE
POR
0 60.42 Round 1 40 €
8 517 Adeline HECART NECESSARY
FRA
0 65.91 Round 1 30 €
9 900 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
0 69.66 Round 1 30 €
10 892 Wilson Rafael FERNANDES ZALO
POR
0 69.95 Round 1 25 €
11 395 Katharina SCHAPER BACARDI FEELING 10
GER
0 70.82 Round 1 25 €
12 871 Damien HADDAD IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE
FRA
0 71.62 Round 1 25 €
Not Placed
13 209 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA VCONTENDRE
UKR
0 72.15 Round 1
14 494 Joao Paulo BUENO RODRIGUES URANUS D'ECAUSSINES
POR
0 75.28 Round 1
15 323 Jake ASTON WISE GUY
GBR
4 56.53 Round 1
16 342 Jake ASTON CHATEAU DE BRION QUAINTON
GBR
4 56.62 Round 1
17 360 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CUCHINO Z
IND
4 59.41 Round 1
18 569 Alice> WATSON CHILENTO
GBR
4 63.01 Round 1
19 863 Mia SKREDE EUFADIS L
NOR
4 63.04 Round 1
20 881 Eva GRAULIER UMBERTO D'L'HERBAGE
FRA
4 65.07 Round 1
21 499 Magdalena BRACISZEWICZ SCALARI
GER
4 65.89 Round 1
22 458 Rishit Rajender GUPTA DENVER V
IND
4 71.66 Round 1
23 418 Joao Paulo BUENO RODRIGUES HOLLIDAY VD PADENBORRE
POR
4 77.88 Round 1
24 239 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
5 80 Round 1
25 859 João Nunes MEXIA WELANO
POR
8 59.22 Round 1
26 901 António Freire SANTOS STERLING DE TALMA
POR
8 60.21 Round 1
27 878 Frederick GOLTZ DOE MAAR II
IRL
8 61.96 Round 1
28 572 Jeremy VIEIRA SOLO DES RUETS
FRA
8 62.31 Round 1
29 880 Alix BARBIER ANY DOLLAR K
FRA
8 62.81 Round 1
30 218 Tetiana SHEINICH HONEY
UKR
8 63.73 Round 1
31 552 Tiago Cardoso PERES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
8 68.2 Round 1
32 213 Margaryta BONDARIEVA SWEET DU BOISPRINCE
UKR
9 95.27 Round 1
33 510 Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO ALLI BEE
POR
16 109.96 Round 1
34 868 Frederick GOLTZ DORUS
IRL
18 82.76 Round 1
35 468 Annkathrin MIELING QUINTAIRA
GER
Eliminated Round 1
35 604 Laura ROBINSON CALICO SURPRISE
GBR
Eliminated Round 1