Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

Presented by: Hilton Vilamoura
A-57 - Ladies Tophy - Table A in 2 rounds (art 273.3.4.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 273.3.4.1

2 rounds with jumpoff

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

Jump-off

 

Price

Placed
1 503 Kayleigh WATTS WINDE
GBR
0 69.53 0 42.95 0 31.87 Jump-Off 500 €
2 672 Laura RENWICK BELUGA
GBR
0 67.49 0 40.16 0 32.68 Jump-Off 400 €
3 667 Erika LICKHAMMER CYPRUS
SWE
0 69.6 0 43.17 0 34.73 Jump-Off 300 €
4 339 Tina DI LANDRI ALPHA VDL
USA
0 72.11 0 43.53 0 35.32 Jump-Off 200 €
5 816 Linda BRATOMI ATHENE
ITA
0 72.74 0 44.49 0 35.43 Jump-Off 140 €
6 372 Rebecca MCGOLDRICK HORATIO VAN ERPEKOM
CAN
0 69.53 0 41.35 4 34.86 Jump-Off 110 €
7 669 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BERGKAMP
BEL
0 70.56 0 43.64 4 35.36 Jump-Off 80 €
8 754 Deborah JACKSON LIMBUTINA
GBR
0 71.76 0 44.89 4 35.74 Jump-Off 60 €
9 275 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
0 70.71 0 42.51 4 38.01 Jump-Off 60 €
10 655 Imma ROQUET AUTONELL VALDELAMADRE CENTALYON
ESP
0 73.51 0 45.81 4 38.59 Jump-Off 50 €
11 205 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
0 71.29 0 43.76 20 58.42 Jump-Off 50 €
12 253 Harriet NUTTALL SILVER LIFT
GBR
0 66.82 4 41.47 Round 2 50 €
Not Placed
13 617 Kerstin DEAKIN OSAKA DES QUARTS
GBR
0 69.72 4 42.59 Round 2
14 586 Laura ROBINSON JONTI
GBR
0 68.99 4 43.11 Round 2
15 274 Chloe ASTON AMIGO T
GBR
0 69.44 4 43.66 Round 2
16 237 Rikke ANDERSEN RABIA
DEN
0 73.59 8 43.4 Round 2
17 424 Lara WHITEWAY VDL GROEP ALITTA
GBR
0 69.65 8 46.7 Round 2
18 595 Cecilie HATTELAND BERLIN
NOR
0 71.81 11 59.9 Round 2
19 456 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO FEINGLUK DE GULDENBOOM
URU
1 76.21 Round 1
20 851 Mia SKREDE CAPRINO
NOR
1 76.35 Round 1
21 473 Adeline HECART QUESTION D'ORVAL
FRA
4 66.66 Round 1
22 421 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
4 67.01 Round 1
23 745 Alexa PESSOA HH LETS FLY
USA
4 69.04 Round 1
24 498 Annkathrin MIELING SHOWMAN 11
GER
4 69.37 Round 1
25 414 Holly GILLOTT HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
GBR
4 69.58 Round 1
26 842 Faye SCHOCH QUINCY W
SUI
4 70.65 Round 1
27 295 Sanne Sofie HANSEN ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
NOR
4 71.07 Round 1
28 870 Eva GRAULIER TOSCANE DU GAST
FRA
4 71.41 Round 1
29 282 Katty KING RONALDO
BRA
4 71.54 Round 1
30 660 Clarissa LYRA BALOUBETTA DU SOLEIL
HKG
4 72.09 Round 1
31 25 Anouk DE RUIJTER DARERO
NED
5 74.07 Round 1
32 852 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG XANANA
SWE
5 74.4 Round 1
33 909 Carolina ARESU GARCIA OBREGON GRUPO PROM OLIMPIC
ESP
5 75.1 Round 1
34 247 Sandra LØVÅS PEDRO
NOR
6 81.22 Round 1
35 877 Jordan MARSHALL UNIQUE
GBR
9 74.56 Round 1
36 229 Floortje DECKERS SELECTO VH KAPELHOF
IRL
19 83.33 Round 1
37 328 Tamarin CHRISTIE BOLERO VD KAPEL
GBR
21 75.15 Round 1
38 776 Georgina HARVEY RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE
AUS
Eliminated Round 1
38 354 Francisca VAZ GUEDES L B CAILLOU
POR
Eliminated Round 1
40 447 Silvia BAZZANI COROFIN
ITA
Retired Round 1
40 601 Sanne THIJSSEN CON QUIDAM RB
NED
Retired Round 1
40 705 Julia HARGREAVES CARLY
AUS
Retired Round 1