Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

Presented by: Inframoura
A-56 - 140 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 683 Laura RENWICK REMBRANDT BLUE
GBR
0 62.21 Round 1 1500 €
2 334 Nick BENTERMAN ADICO
GBR
0 67.29 Round 1 1200 €
3 564 Hugo TAVARES PHEBUS DU FIEF
POR
0 67.77 Round 1 900 €
4 849 Frederic BUSQUET TI POL DU PLESSIS
FRA
0 71.28 Round 1 600 €
5 783 Vladimir TUGANOV CONJURER
RUS
0 74.15 Round 1 420 €
6 822 Faye SCHOCH RAVISANTE DE PLEVILLE
SUI
0 75.34 Round 1 330 €
7 746 Vladimir TUGANOV COSMOS
RUS
0 78.1 Round 1 240 €
8 858 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
0 84.07 Round 1 180 €
9 424 Lara WHITEWAY VDL GROEP ALITTA
GBR
4 69.14 Round 1 180 €
10 455 Jude BURGESS COMEBACK DE FREMIS
GBR
4 72.52 Round 1 150 €
11 605 Jelmer HOEKSTRA BARRICHELLO
NED
4 76.25 Round 1 150 €
12 842 Faye SCHOCH QUINCY W
SUI
4 77.81 Round 1 150 €
Not Placed
13 663 Erika LICKHAMMER CHICO
SWE
4 78.32 Round 1
14 827 Radovan SILLO CHIEANO
SVK
4 80.86 Round 1
15 456 Carina TRINGOLO GARBINO FEINGLUK DE GULDENBOOM
URU
4 82.81 Round 1
16 501 Michel HECART TWIX DE LA ROQUE
FRA
5 87.51 Round 1
17 607 Cecilie HATTELAND GULIO VAN DE KOELAAR
NOR
5 88.69 Round 1
18 583 Sanne THIJSSEN ANIET
NED
6 94.26 Round 1
19 826 Paul GEORGE WKD CAIRO
GBR
7 95.58 Round 1
20 687 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO SAGA DE LA ROQUE
BEL
8 75.42 Round 1
21 660 Clarissa LYRA BALOUBETTA DU SOLEIL
HKG
8 82.61 Round 1
22 682 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
8 85.77 Round 1
23 856 Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ANGEL Z
POR
9 88.01 Round 1
24 684 Laura RENWICK ULIEVKA DE BREVE
GBR
11 96.43 Round 1
25 253 Harriet NUTTALL SILVER LIFT
GBR
12 62.18 Round 1
26 202 Harriet NUTTALL DULF
GBR
12 72.48 Round 1
27 346 James SMITH THEOREME DU DESIR
GBR
12 86.25 Round 1
28 295 Sanne Sofie HANSEN ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
NOR
16 100.05 Round 1
29 240 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ENZO
DEN
16 117.73 Round 1
30 593 Sanne THIJSSEN HILLARY V/D BROUWERSHOEVE
NED
19 144.45 Round 1
31 851 Mia SKREDE CAPRINO
NOR
20 100.09 Round 1
32 832 Marc BETTINGER BARINO
GER
Eliminated Round 1
33 720 Yuri BORGES COLIBRI 19
BRA
Retired Round 1