Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

YH-20 - 6 Years - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 107 Marc BETTINGER BELLA HOPP
GER
0 66.47 Round 1 175 €
2 48 Bertram ALLEN ETOILE DE LOMA
IRL
0 66.81 Round 1 140 €
3 83 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES TWIX V OVERIS Z
POR
0 68.25 Round 1 105 €
4 36 Bertram ALLEN VALENTINO V Z
IRL
0 69.33 Round 1 70 €
5 14 Miguel VIANA JORDEN VAN DE KRUISHOEVE
POR
0 69.61 Round 1 49 €
6 506 Adeline HECART VOLGA DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 69.64 Round 1 38.5 €
7 102 Marina FRUTUOSO DE MELO JUVENTE VAN DE KAKEBEEK
POR
0 69.74 Round 1 28 €
8 90 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO VUDUCIEL UN PRINCE
BRA
0 71.33 Round 1 21 €
9 257 Silvia BAZZANI CLIDE 2
ITA
0 72.04 Round 1 21 €
10 481 David JOBERTIE VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 72.42 Round 1 17.5 €
11 63 Francisco Santos CHAROLA CASANOVA Z
POR
0 72.56 Round 1 17.5 €
12 518 David JOBERTIE VICEVERSA DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 73.02 Round 1 17.5 €
Not Placed
13 467 David JOBERTIE VIRGULE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 76.39 Round 1
14 99 Antonio FRUTUOSO DE MELO DIVA OF HERITAGE
POR
0 76.54 Round 1
15 51 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL ILUNA DEL MASET
ESP
0 76.72 Round 1
16 66 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CASUAL Z
UKR
0 77.08 Round 1
17 706 Yuri BORGES WEST SIDE COUNTESS
BRA
0 78.77 Round 1
18 244 Sanne Sofie HANSEN BONNA
NOR
0 80.51 Round 1
19 79 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JE T ADORE VAN T RUYTERSHOF
POR
0 83.4 Round 1
20 106 Kenny DARRAGH VIP DE CLEMANS
IRL
1 85.23 Round 1
21 37 Jack DODD JOEPIE DU COEUR DES COLLINES
IRL
1 86.3 Round 1
22 41 Anouk DE RUIJTER EKIMOV
NED
1 86.33 Round 1
23 823 Danielle GOLDSTEIN ELEGANTE
ISR
1 87.58 Round 1
24 114 Faye SCHOCH VESTA DE COQUERIE
SUI
2 89.04 Round 1
25 24 Alisa DANILOVA DON AURELIO 3
UKR
2 91.15 Round 1
26 18 Michel HECART VERONE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
2 91.19 Round 1
27 525 Michel HECART VITAL CHANCE
FRA
3 92.15 Round 1
28 70 Francisco Santos CHAROLA ELVIS DO POCINHO
POR
3 93 Round 1
29 839 Duarte SEABRA LUX BUT DONT TOUCH
POR
4 65.01 Round 1
30 20 Michel HECART VIP DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 73.28 Round 1
31 628 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL VALENTIN DE THEYSSAMY
ESP
4 81.11 Round 1
32 42 Simão Maio REIS CASALCO
POR
4 97.75 Round 1
33 671 Andrea BENATTI CASANOVA Z
ITA
5 84.08 Round 1
34 344 Isabelle GEORGE JALISKA VAN DE HEIDE
GBR
5 85.58 Round 1
35 87 Mario Wilson FERNANDES VIOUTY DE LA ROQUE
POR
5 86.24 Round 1
36 85 Mario Wilson FERNANDES JOLY COEUR VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
POR
5 86.34 Round 1
37 371 Silvia BAZZANI CRISTO 28
ITA
5 86.79 Round 1
38 32 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS CAZAPILOKO
BRA
5 87.1 Round 1
39 33 Anouk DE RUIJTER JIOSCO VAN HET VELPEDAL
NED
5 87.49 Round 1
40 123 Joao AZEVEDO SILVA ELIETRO VD BERGHOEVE
POR
6 90.59 Round 1
41 211 Rikke ANDERSEN TOFTEGAARDENS LUNA
DEN
8 73.46 Round 1
42 314 Silvia BAZZANI CAMPINA 47
ITA
8 81.44 Round 1
43 78 Erika LICKHAMMER CALORIE VH MARIENSHOF Z
SWE
8 97.97 Round 1
44 100 Radovan SILLO JE TAIME FLAMENCO
SVK
9 100 Round 1
45 367 Simon MCCARTHY JEWELS
IRL
9 101.14 Round 1
46 375 Isabelle GEORGE SDS Lloyd
GBR
12 97.09 Round 1
47 58 Inma ROQUET AUTONELL IVEA DEL MASET
ESP
15 95.99 Round 1
48 111 Francesco TURTURIELLO CASINO ROYALE Z
ITA
Eliminated Round 1
49 15 Kayleigh WATTS ROLLO V
GBR
Not Started Round 1
49 30 Nick BENTERMAN ELESTRA L
GBR
Not Started Round 1
49 45 Tamarin CHRISTIE JACINTHE VAN DORPERHEIDE
GBR
Not Started Round 1
49 91 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GIN FIZZ
BRA
Not Started Round 1
49 95 Francisco Santos CHAROLA SILVESTER DH
POR
Not Started Round 1
49 233 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO ARAGONA
BRA
Not Started Round 1
49 242 Sandra LØVÅS DARCON II Z
NOR
Not Started Round 1