Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

A-53 - 120 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 521 Kayleigh WATTS MIRDADS LIIL MRL
GBR
0 50.78 Round 1 250 €
2 323 Jake ASTON WISE GUY
GBR
0 53.98 Round 1 200 €
3 847 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS DALOXE CORTON D.N
NED
0 55.64 Round 1 150 €
4 598 Kerstin DEAKIN CASHMIRA
GBR
0 55.97 Round 1 100 €
5 913 Flavio FARIA FERREIRA GAME BOY VAN DE GERKENBERG
POR
0 58.13 Round 1 70 €
6 435 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
0 64.57 Round 1 55 €
7 572 Jeremy VIEIRA SOLO DES RUETS
FRA
0 67.39 Round 1 40 €
8 493 Marta Droca MOURA DICALETTO Z
POR
0 67.8 Round 1 30 €
9 900 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
0 67.84 Round 1 30 €
10 458 Rishit Rajender GUPTA DENVER V
IND
0 68.85 Round 1 25 €
11 513 Andreas BRENNER QUENDOLEN
GER
0 69.26 Round 1 25 €
12 218 Tetiana SHEINICH HONEY
UKR
0 69.55 Round 1 25 €
Not Placed
13 892 Wilson Rafael FERNANDES ZALO
POR
0 74.31 Round 1
14 395 Katharina SCHAPER BACARDI FEELING 10
GER
2 84.79 Round 1
15 360 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CUCHINO Z
IND
4 60.75 Round 1
16 499 Magdalena BRACISZEWICZ SCALARI
GER
4 61.01 Round 1
17 810 Paul GEORGE BENTINA BO
GBR
4 61.4 Round 1
18 468 Annkathrin MIELING QUINTAIRA
GER
4 64.7 Round 1
19 569 Alice> WATSON CHILENTO
GBR
4 66.71 Round 1
20 901 António Freire SANTOS STERLING DE TALMA
POR
4 67.02 Round 1
21 553 Gonçalo ESTEVES PROMISE DE L'ALOE
POR
4 68.67 Round 1
22 429 Aisling BYRNE DEAU
IRL
4 68.88 Round 1
23 881 Eva GRAULIER UMBERTO D'L'HERBAGE
FRA
4 73.6 Round 1
24 342 Jake ASTON CHATEAU DE BRION QUAINTON
GBR
4 74.3 Round 1
25 303 Lily WENTZLER CRACHER 3
GER
4 74.56 Round 1
26 871 Damien HADDAD IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE
FRA
7 90.06 Round 1
27 878 Frederick GOLTZ DOE MAAR II
IRL
8 66.92 Round 1
28 531 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
8 73.04 Round 1
29 442 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS QUEZAC D'YSIEUX
POR
8 75.07 Round 1
30 494 Joao Paulo BUENO RODRIGUES URANUS D'ECAUSSINES
POR
9 97.28 Round 1
31 604 Laura ROBINSON CALICO SURPRISE
GBR
10 85.65 Round 1
32 510 Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO ALLI BEE
POR
11 87.71 Round 1
33 819 Paul GEORGE WKD HAITI
GBR
14 99.63 Round 1
34 868 Frederick GOLTZ DORUS
IRL
17 95.83 Round 1
35 880 Alix BARBIER ANY DOLLAR K
FRA
22 102.25 Round 1
36 418 Joao Paulo BUENO RODRIGUES HOLLIDAY VD PADENBORRE
POR
25 80.76 Round 1
37 239 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
Eliminated Round 1
38 353 Francisca VAZ GUEDES APRIOL 2
POR
Not Started Round 1
38 412 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
Not Started Round 1
38 437 Maite DELREE ULTRA TOP DES VERGERS
BEL
Not Started Round 1
38 539 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROME DE BACON
POR
Not Started Round 1
38 549 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROCK FLY DE SELLA
POR
Not Started Round 1
38 552 Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
Not Started Round 1
38 768 Tamara Louise BEKKEVOLD STOLPEGAARDENS CHICO'S GIRL
NOR
Not Started Round 1
38 803 Leonor SÁ PINTO CASTANA
POR
Not Started Round 1
38 855 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS CARGO
NED
Not Started Round 1