Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

B-10 - 110 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 489 Kayleigh WATTS EBRIOLITA
GBR
0 57.96 Round 1 125 €
2 291 Isabelle GEORGE DOUCE DE ROULARD
GBR
0 58.74 Round 1 100 €
3 846 Aisling BYRNE DERRICK
IRL
0 64.54 Round 1 75 €
4 896 Jorge ESCUDEIRO GASPARI 45
POR
0 68.27 Round 1 50 €
5 209 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA VCONTENDRE
UKR
0 69.8 Round 1 35 €
6 644 Arly GOLOMBEK VOSCO HOY
ISR
0 70.61 Round 1 27.5 €
7 251 Pollyanna GREDLEY UNEX BARRICHELLO
GBR
0 71.61 Round 1 20 €
8 442 Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS QUEZAC D'YSIEUX
POR
0 74.11 Round 1 15 €
9 898 Marta COSTA DUARTE BEAUTIFUL DU BOIS PINCHET
POR
0 74.36 Round 1 15 €
10 213 Margaryta BONDARIEVA SWEET DU BOISPRINCE
UKR
0 74.92 Round 1 12.5 €
11 911 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO QUALA
POR
0 78.28 Round 1 12.5 €
12 904 Eduardo MONIZ DA MAIA REGULUS DE SCELLON
POR
0 79.18 Round 1 12.5 €
Not Placed
13 284 Tim GREDLEY UNEX ARANTOS
GBR
3 95.39 Round 1
14 574 Artur De Assis Grade SANTOS GAIOLAS UBRIKE
POR
4 60.84 Round 1
15 878 Frederick GOLTZ DOE MAAR II
IRL
4 66.67 Round 1
16 768 Tamara Louise BEKKEVOLD STOLPEGAARDENS CHICO'S GIRL
NOR
4 75.05 Round 1
17 221 James BERANEK DUKE OF SOMERSET
USA
4 75.13 Round 1
18 699 Alice CAMPBELL GONÇALVES ICARUS T
POR
4 77.75 Round 1
19 285 Katharina JAHRE BENTERMAN ZURICHS WHITE GOLD
NOR
4 78.09 Round 1
20 510 Teresa Ramalhão FORTUNATO ALLI BEE
POR
4 81.46 Round 1
21 577 Lua QUEIROZ PEREIRA EDEN DE L'EDEN
POR
5 86.89 Round 1
22 897 Catarina Freire SANTOS WOUDGRAFF
POR
5 87.47 Round 1
23 246 Tetiana SHEINICH CARINJO R
UKR
6 91.26 Round 1
24 439 Lillie FRANKLIN LISLAN GEM
GBR
7 93.68 Round 1
25 905 João BANDEIRA DE MELO JASMINE DE CERISY
POR
7 93.93 Round 1
26 15 Kayleigh WATTS ROLLO V
GBR
7 94.23 Round 1
27 578 Lua QUEIROZ PEREIRA MUST DE MONTSEC
POR
7 95.52 Round 1
28 614 Anne Caroline VALTIN VIF ALIA
FRA
8 70.23 Round 1
29 398 Anastasiya BONDARIEVA CADMUS
UKR
9 86.64 Round 1
30 895 Vasco ESCUDEIRO ROLETA RUSSA
POR
12 70.34 Round 1
31 868 Frederick GOLTZ DORUS
IRL
16 113.3 Round 1
32 230 Sanne VAN HOOFF COLANDRO B
NED
Eliminated Round 1
32 513 Franziska GÖRING QUENDOLEN
GER
Eliminated Round 1
32 560 Henrique Sousa MAGALHÃES CARAVELLE MURY MARAIS Z
POR
Eliminated Round 1
35 238 Lina LEFSTAD CHARMEUR P
NOR
Retired Round 1
35 273 Margaryta BONDARIEVA SYMPHONIE DE FANTELLE
UKR
Retired Round 1
37 203 Jillian TERCEIRA ESCALADA
BER
Not Started Round 1
37 575 Rui Guieiro PEREIRA VERDI S
POR
Not Started Round 1
37 820 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO QATAR DONALDSON Z
BRA
Not Started Round 1
37 872 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE
NED
Not Started Round 1