Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

A-52 - 145 -2 Phases (art 274.5.3) - Start list Revised 20.25
Final Results

Art FEI: 274.5.3

Table A 2 phases

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

Round 2

 

Price

Placed
1 299 Chloe ASTON KOLIBRI CLASSIC
GBR
0 56.57 0 28.5 Phase 2 6125 €
2 255 Katty KING WILEXO
BRA
0 56.48 0 29.03 Phase 2 4900 €
3 659 Mario Wilson FERNANDES ZURITO
POR
0 61.18 0 29.05 Phase 2 3675 €
4 766 Bernardo ALVES AGATHA D ECAUSSINNES
BRA
0 58.24 0 29.49 Phase 2 2450 €
5 347 Tim GREDLEY UNEX HANDYMAN
GBR
0 57.88 0 29.73 Phase 2 1715 €
6 651 Erika LICKHAMMER THRILLER P
SWE
0 58.72 0 30.28 Phase 2 1347.5 €
7 801 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
0 58.67 0 30.3 Phase 2 980 €
8 474 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
POR
0 59.48 0 30.35 Phase 2 735 €
9 811 Francesco TURTURIELLO OURAL DE LA ROQUE
ITA
0 57.76 0 30.41 Phase 2 735 €
10 320 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S VALENTINO
NED
0 58.9 0 30.76 Phase 2 612.5 €
11 772 Vladimir TUGANOV BLUEBUSTER
RUS
0 56.09 0 32.21 Phase 2 612.5 €
12 470 Nick BENTERMAN ZORLAND D
GBR
0 57.39 0 32.39 Phase 2 612.5 €
13 666 Erika LICKHAMMER BALOUCENTO 2
SWE
0 56.88 0 32.5 Phase 2 50 €
14 409 Adeline HECART TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 56.4 0 32.61 Phase 2 50 €
15 825 Francesco TURTURIELLO QUINOA DES PRES
ITA
0 60.55 0 32.64 Phase 2 50 €
16 582 Jelmer HOEKSTRA BULAVSCO
NED
0 60.68 0 32.92 Phase 2 50 €
17 374 Riccardo PISANI FREEDOM VAN'T HEIKE
ITA
0 57.99 0 32.95 Phase 2 50 €
Not Placed
18 849 Frederic BUSQUET TI POL DU PLESSIS
FRA
0 57.77 0 33.11 Phase 2
19 860 Dan KREMER RENATO DU JARDIN
ISR
0 61.81 0 33.75 Phase 2
20 300 Sören VON RÖNNE CHRISTIAN 25
GER
0 61.07 0 33.93 Phase 2
21 874 Dan KREMER BOLEYBAWN PERFECTION
ISR
0 60.95 0 34.3 Phase 2
22 498 Andreas BRENNER SHOWMAN 11
GER
0 59.51 0 34.54 Phase 2
23 857 Frederic BUSQUET TRAFALGAR KERVEC
FRA
0 60.73 0 34.59 Phase 2
24 910 Carolina ARESU GARCIA OBREGON TALYS DE FLEYRES
ESP
0 59.61 0 34.62 Phase 2
25 224 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN HH COLORADO
BEL
0 58.31 0 35.13 Phase 2
26 906 Laura RENWICK HELIODOR HYBRIS
GBR
0 56.59 4 27.45 Phase 2
27 329 James SMITH TYSON UNO
GBR
0 57.24 4 29.25 Phase 2
28 607 Cecilie HATTELAND GULIO VAN DE KOELAAR
NOR
0 58.29 4 31.06 Phase 2
29 527 Andreas BRENNER TREBOX ACORADA
GER
0 57.24 4 31.13 Phase 2
30 718 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GOODTIMES VAN'T LOZERHOF
BRA
0 58.01 4 32.18 Phase 2
31 357 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR AMBERLINA
NED
0 57.57 4 32.5 Phase 2
32 581 Sanne THIJSSEN ULENA
NED
0 58.45 4 32.84 Phase 2
33 301 Harriet NUTTALL A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
GBR
0 59.47 4 33.6 Phase 2
34 664 Mario Wilson FERNANDES SALTHO DE LA ROQUE
POR
0 60.33 4 36.76 Phase 2
35 854 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S BYLOU
NED
0 59.96 7 53.12 Phase 2
36 602 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
0 56.33 8 29.84 Phase 2
37 749 Bernardo ALVES SISI DE CARANTIL
BRA
0 57.83 8 31.59 Phase 2
38 586 Laura ROBINSON JONTI
GBR
0 57.42 8 32.47 Phase 2
39 292 Jillian TERCEIRA TAMERINO
BER
0 58.48 8 33.27 Phase 2
40 277 Chloe ASTON MERQUSIO
GBR
1 62.13 Round 1
41 845 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S USHI
NED
1 62.76 Round 1
42 589 Sanne THIJSSEN WARETTE
NED
1 63.97 Round 1
43 473 Adeline HECART QUESTION D'ORVAL
FRA
4 55.51 Round 1
44 362 Tina DI LANDRI JUANITA
USA
4 55.65 Round 1
45 216 Carlos Eduardo MOTTA RIBAS BRILEXO
BRA
4 55.96 Round 1
46 848 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
4 57.02 Round 1
47 843 Marc BETTINGER CHANELEUR
GER
4 57.36 Round 1
48 223 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BAYAMO
DEN
4 57.74 Round 1
49 348 Tina DI LANDRI BOWMORE VDL
USA
4 58.31 Round 1
50 365 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES FILOU IMPERIO EGIPCIO
POR
4 58.44 Round 1
51 594 Rogier LINSSEN CUPIDOR
NED
4 58.58 Round 1
52 774 Vladimir TUGANOV SINFONIE 168
RUS
4 60.85 Round 1
53 590 Jelmer HOEKSTRA CORIENTES
NED
4 61.75 Round 1
54 737 Andrea BENATTI CASCADEUR 31
ITA
5 62.17 Round 1
55 334 Nick BENTERMAN ADICO
GBR
5 63.69 Round 1
56 841 Marc BETTINGER BILLIONAIRE 2
GER
5 63.79 Round 1
57 206 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
7 71.55 Round 1
58 624 Rogier LINSSEN DONANSO
NED
8 59.15 Round 1
59 873 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS BROERE CYPRUS
NED
8 59.91 Round 1
60 438 Kim BRIL TORONTO V
NED
8 60.5 Round 1
61 295 Sanne Sofie HANSEN ASTERIX DI LOMA SB
NOR
10 67 Round 1
62 241 Jude BURGESS SEVERLY HILLE
GBR
10 68.37 Round 1
63 683 Laura RENWICK REMBRANDT BLUE
GBR
12 55.17 Round 1
64 282 Katty KING RONALDO
BRA
Retired Phase 1
64 312 James SMITH QUATTRO 27
GBR
Retired Phase 1