Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

A-51 - 140 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 684 Laura RENWICK ULIEVKA DE BREVE
GBR
0 54.24 Round 1 1000 €
2 312 James SMITH QUATTRO 27
GBR
0 55.79 Round 1 800 €
3 677 Dermott LENNON GELVINS TOUCH
IRL
0 57.57 Round 1 600 €
4 474 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES GORAN VAN DEN OSSEZAK
POR
0 58.14 Round 1 400 €
5 223 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD BAYAMO
DEN
0 58.67 Round 1 280 €
6 832 Marc BETTINGER BARINO
GER
0 59.39 Round 1 220 €
7 841 Marc BETTINGER BILLIONAIRE 2
GER
0 59.76 Round 1 160 €
8 240 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD ENZO
DEN
0 60.21 Round 1 120 €
9 619 Ugo BERRITTELLA TEFNOUT D'OUILLY
BEL
0 61.73 Round 1 120 €
10 357 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR AMBERLINA
NED
0 61.76 Round 1 100 €
11 217 Tim GREDLEY UNEX CLINTAN MB
GBR
0 61.99 Round 1 100 €
12 348 Tina DI LANDRI BOWMORE VDL
USA
0 62.03 Round 1 100 €
13 749 Bernardo ALVES SISI DE CARANTIL
BRA
0 63.54 Round 1 20 €
14 224 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN HH COLORADO
BEL
0 64.3 Round 1 20 €
15 316 René TEBBEL CARTHAGENA 6
UKR
0 64.76 Round 1 20 €
16 865 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S CALIMERO
NED
0 64.95 Round 1 20 €
17 783 Vladimir TUGANOV CONJURER
RUS
0 68.17 Round 1 20 €
18 682 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
0 70.27 Round 1 20 €
Not Placed
19 767 Vladimir TUGANOV COUNSELOR
RUS
0 72.42 Round 1
20 856 Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ANGEL Z
POR
0 72.72 Round 1
21 634 Spencer ROE BALLANDO II
GBR
0 72.97 Round 1
22 827 Radovan SILLO CHIEANO
SVK
0 73.49 Round 1
23 639 Frank SCHUTTERT CUDIEBLUE
NED
0 73.77 Round 1
24 910 Carolina ARESU GARCIA OBREGON TALYS DE FLEYRES
ESP
0 74.37 Round 1
25 875 Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES VALCO
POR
0 74.85 Round 1
26 873 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS BROERE CYPRUS
NED
0 74.95 Round 1
27 590 Jelmer HOEKSTRA CORIENTES
NED
0 74.96 Round 1
28 349 Roelof BRIL CUBA LIBRE
NED
0 75.75 Round 1
29 271 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CHACANNO
UKR
0 76.7 Round 1
30 611 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CASPER 297
BRA
0 76.81 Round 1
31 858 Joao CHUVA ANTONIO
POR
1 79.16 Round 1
32 829 Jos LANSINK HORIZON DE REGOR
BEL
2 83.36 Round 1
33 854 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S BYLOU
NED
3 87.78 Round 1
34 501 Michel HECART TWIX DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 59.51 Round 1
35 730 Georgina HARVEY BLUE RINSE
AUS
4 61.1 Round 1
36 202 Harriet NUTTALL DULF
GBR
4 61.32 Round 1
37 222 Harriet NUTTALL GALWAY BAY JED
GBR
4 62.26 Round 1
38 857 Frederic BUSQUET TRAFALGAR KERVEC
FRA
4 64.55 Round 1
39 687 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO SAGA DE LA ROQUE
BEL
4 64.72 Round 1
40 624 Rogier LINSSEN DONANSO
NED
4 64.79 Round 1
41 616 Bernardo ALVES ZONCORDES
BRA
4 70.38 Round 1
42 764 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO GRUNWALD DE KALVARIE
ESP
4 70.57 Round 1
43 605 Jelmer HOEKSTRA BARRICHELLO
NED
4 70.74 Round 1
44 722 Rodrigo PESSOA FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF
BRA
4 70.81 Round 1
45 710 Alexa PESSOA STATUS
USA
4 71.29 Round 1
46 663 Erika LICKHAMMER CHICO
SWE
4 71.39 Round 1
47 290 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO CANEVARO
UKR
4 75.09 Round 1
48 623 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI SUCANO
BRA
4 75.65 Round 1
49 346 James SMITH THEOREME DU DESIR
GBR
4 76.48 Round 1
50 654 Frank SCHUTTERT LOIZA
NED
4 77.05 Round 1
51 728 Deborah JACKSON DUKE OF CARNEVAL
GBR
4 77.1 Round 1
52 689 Andrea BENATTI IDENTO VAN MAARLE
ITA
4 78.91 Round 1
53 861 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG TRESOR DU DALOT
SWE
5 79.81 Round 1
54 383 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CANTANO
POR
5 80.51 Round 1
55 822 Faye SCHOCH RAVISANTE DE PLEVILLE
SUI
5 80.96 Round 1
56 834 Jos LANSINK CORRADINA PP
BEL
6 86.96 Round 1
57 462 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN WOT SHOT
BEL
8 70.84 Round 1
58 583 Sanne THIJSSEN ANIET
NED
8 71.69 Round 1
59 279 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO BALDANO
POR
8 71.9 Round 1
60 621 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO QUALICO DU BOBOIS
BRA
8 74.42 Round 1
61 426 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES OSIRIS KERBOUARH
POR
9 81.45 Round 1
62 690 Dermott LENNON CLINTON JACK
IRL
10 84.98 Round 1
63 826 Paul GEORGE WKD CAIRO
GBR
12 72.02 Round 1
64 363 Philip CAREY DAKAR VDL
IRL
13 79.24 Round 1
65 324 Philip CAREY VALENCIA
IRL
13 96.95 Round 1
66 593 Sanne THIJSSEN HILLARY V/D BROUWERSHOEVE
NED
15 104.49 Round 1
67 248 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
NED
16 58.62 Round 1
68 243 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
UKR
Eliminated Round 1
68 636 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO UDO VAN DE SOMME
BRA
Eliminated Round 1
70 825 Francesco TURTURIELLO QUINOA DES PRES
ITA
Retired Round 1
71 12 Darragh KENNY DIROCCO B
IRL
Not Started Round 1
71 258 Toshiki MASUI QUIVIVE S Z
JPN
Not Started Round 1
71 308 Nick BENTERMAN BLIKSEM
GBR
Not Started Round 1
71 707 Guy WILLIAMS CASPER DE MUZE
GBR
Not Started Round 1
71 748 Guy WILLIAMS GOLDDIGGER
GBR
Not Started Round 1
71 751 Georgina HARVEY CAMPINO 344
AUS
Not Started Round 1