Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

A-49 - 120 - Table A against the clock ( Art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 521 Kayleigh WATTS MIRDADS LIIL MRL
GBR
0 51.61 Round 1 250 €
2 376 James SMITH VALDIRON
GBR
0 57.41 Round 1 200 €
3 323 Jake ASTON WISE GUY
GBR
0 59.38 Round 1 150 €
4 847 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS DALOXE CORTON D.N
NED
0 60.8 Round 1 100 €
5 859 João Nunes MEXIA WELANO
POR
0 62.78 Round 1 70 €
6 468 Annkathrin MIELING QUINTAIRA
GER
0 65.7 Round 1 55 €
7 900 Afonso ESTEVES DECO DO RIO
POR
0 65.88 Round 1 40 €
8 901 António Freire SANTOS STERLING DE TALMA
POR
0 67.6 Round 1 30 €
9 366 Heather STENNETT HICKSTEADT AEG
GBR
0 67.94 Round 1 30 €
10 412 Maite DELREE ARIZONA
BEL
0 69.4 Round 1 25 €
11 553 Gonçalo ESTEVES PROMISE DE L'ALOE
POR
0 73.55 Round 1 25 €
12 630 Darragh KENNY BIBENBREAKER
IRL
1 78.19 Round 1 25 €
Not Placed
13 353 Francisca VAZ GUEDES APRIOL 2
POR
1 80.1 Round 1
14 633 Ugo BERRITTELLA IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
BEL
1 80.57 Round 1
15 517 Adeline HECART NECESSARY
FRA
2 83.85 Round 1
16 598 Kerstin DEAKIN CASHMIRA
GBR
4 56.52 Round 1
17 836 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
4 58.21 Round 1
18 59 Adam CAREY FOR SANI
SWE
4 60.85 Round 1
19 550 Luis Lopes RODRIGUES GINGER HOF TER ZEEDYCRE
POR
4 63.13 Round 1
20 429 Aisling BYRNE DEAU
IRL
4 65.22 Round 1
21 572 Jeremy VIEIRA SOLO DES RUETS
FRA
4 65.51 Round 1
22 881 Eva GRAULIER UMBERTO D'L'HERBAGE
FRA
4 71.29 Round 1
23 419 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO ARAGORN 94
POR
4 73.41 Round 1
24 431 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN ARCHIE
BEL
4 74.77 Round 1
25 640 Ugo BERRITTELLA KASSANDRA DE LA MARCHETTE Z
BEL
4 76.51 Round 1
26 435 Maite DELREE ARISTOTELE AM
BEL
4 76.68 Round 1
27 360 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CUCHINO Z
IND
5 79.14 Round 1
28 819 Paul GEORGE WKD HAITI
GBR
7 87.47 Round 1
29 218 Tetiana SHEINICH HONEY
UKR
8 69.56 Round 1
30 342 Jake ASTON CHATEAU DE BRION QUAINTON
GBR
8 69.81 Round 1
31 892 Wilson Rafael FERNANDES ZALO
POR
8 71.87 Round 1
32 569 Alice> WATSON CHILENTO
GBR
8 75.37 Round 1
33 880 Alix BARBIER ANY DOLLAR K
FRA
12 74.93 Round 1
34 913 Flavio FARIA FERREIRA GAME BOY VAN DE GERKENBERG
POR
12 92.96 Round 1
35 307 Katharina JAHRE BENTERMAN COLORINO VAN OVERIS Z
NOR
12 106.68 Round 1
36 855 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS CARGO
NED
13 78.11 Round 1
37 239 Andrey SENIN DAYLIGHT
UKR
14 115.5 Round 1
38 549 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROCK FLY DE SELLA
POR
15 86.27 Round 1
39 871 Damien HADDAD IBAB VAN DE ZIJPE
FRA
18 83.5 Round 1
40 604 Laura ROBINSON CALICO SURPRISE
GBR
23 104.45 Round 1
41 395 Katharina SCHAPER BACARDI FEELING 10
GER
Eliminated Round 1
41 396 Maria Do Rosário LIBANO MONTEIRO CHELSIE
POR
Eliminated Round 1
41 539 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROME DE BACON
POR
Eliminated Round 1
41 552 Mariana Alexandre RODRIGUES BOBBIN DECEUNINCK
POR
Eliminated Round 1
45 458 Rishit Rajender GUPTA DENVER V
IND
Retired Round 1
45 810 Paul GEORGE BENTINA BO
GBR
Retired Round 1