Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

Presented by: Tivoli Hotels and Resorts
A-48 - 145 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 618 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CAVALIA
BRA
0 65.99 Round 1 6125 €
2 629 Frank SCHUTTERT GK QUENTIN
NED
0 68.54 Round 1 4900 €
3 288 Toshiki MASUI TALOUBETDARCO K Z
JPN
0 69.14 Round 1 3675 €
4 811 Francesco TURTURIELLO OURAL DE LA ROQUE
ITA
0 70.07 Round 1 2450 €
5 843 Marc BETTINGER CHANELEUR
GER
0 71.73 Round 1 1715 €
6 362 Tina DI LANDRI JUANITA
USA
0 72.63 Round 1 1347.5 €
7 241 Jude BURGESS SEVERLY HILLE
GBR
0 72.89 Round 1 980 €
8 204 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CORENSO
UKR
0 74.07 Round 1 735 €
9 206 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD WOULON L
DEN
0 74.88 Round 1 735 €
10 727 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO U WATCH
ESP
0 76.67 Round 1 612.5 €
11 666 Erika LICKHAMMER BALOUCENTO 2
SWE
0 78.17 Round 1 612.5 €
12 388 Tina DI LANDRI ZELOTE VDL
USA
0 80.98 Round 1 612.5 €
13 582 Jelmer HOEKSTRA BULAVSCO
NED
0 81.9 Round 1 50 €
14 848 Joao CHUVA VIRGINIA DREAM
POR
0 83.18 Round 1 50 €
15 334 Nick BENTERMAN ADICO
GBR
0 86.53 Round 1 50 €
Not Placed
16 627 Bertram ALLEN HECTOR VAN D'ABDIJHOEVE
IRL
1 88.72 Round 1
17 766 Bernardo ALVES AGATHA D ECAUSSINNES
BRA
4 65.97 Round 1
18 801 Duarte SEABRA FERNHILL CURRA QUINN
POR
4 67.75 Round 1
19 600 Otavio JOURDAN PENEDO ARES
BRA
4 69.11 Round 1
20 320 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S VALENTINO
NED
4 71.59 Round 1
21 615 Spencer ROE WONDER WHY
GBR
4 72.83 Round 1
22 653 Bernardo ALVES VATSON SITTE
BRA
4 73.71 Round 1
23 228 Harry MARSHALL BORDEAUX
IRL
4 74.8 Round 1
24 779 Andrea BENATTI PETIT CHEF D'ORVAL
ITA
4 79.06 Round 1
25 841 Marc BETTINGER BILLIONAIRE 2
GER
4 81.75 Round 1
26 838 Jos LANSINK GLADSTONE
BEL
4 82.9 Round 1
27 889 Joao AZEVEDO SILVA CLEMENCY VD EGLANTIERHEUVEL
POR
4 84.66 Round 1
28 392 Alisa DANILOVA LANCELOT 384
UKR
4 85.07 Round 1
29 300 Sören VON RÖNNE CHRISTIAN 25
GER
4 87.4 Round 1
30 645 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI SEA COAST FERLY
BRA
4 103.39 Round 1
31 438 Kim BRIL TORONTO V
NED
5 89.26 Round 1
32 210 Rikke ANDERSEN FOREVER
DEN
5 90.11 Round 1
33 304 Marta BOTTANELLI FELICITY VAN DEN BISSCHOP
ITA
7 99.73 Round 1
34 607 Cecilie HATTELAND GULIO VAN DE KOELAAR
NOR
8 72.2 Round 1
35 608 Frank SCHUTTERT ARC DE TRIOMPHE
NED
8 74 Round 1
36 581 Sanne THIJSSEN ULENA
NED
8 74.9 Round 1
37 594 Rogier LINSSEN CUPIDOR
NED
8 76.71 Round 1
38 718 Felipe RAMOS GUINATO GOODTIMES VAN'T LOZERHOF
BRA
8 78.64 Round 1
39 222 Harriet NUTTALL GALWAY BAY JED
GBR
8 81.33 Round 1
40 622 Cecilie HATTELAND ALEX
NOR
8 81.84 Round 1
41 636 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO UDO VAN DE SOMME
BRA
8 83.26 Round 1
42 807 Radovan SILLO SIRE DU VERET
SVK
8 84.58 Round 1
43 301 Harriet NUTTALL A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
GBR
8 85.2 Round 1
44 722 Rodrigo PESSOA FERRO CHIN VH LINDENHOF
BRA
8 86.49 Round 1
45 502 Kayleigh WATTS CHARMEUR
GBR
10 92.07 Round 1
46 352 Toshiki MASUI VRIDOLIN 2
JPN
10 95.92 Round 1
47 329 James SMITH TYSON UNO
GBR
12 80.39 Round 1
48 507 David JOBERTIE SHET'DU THOT
FRA
12 80.66 Round 1
49 383 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO CANTANO
POR
12 84.34 Round 1
50 290 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO CANEVARO
UKR
14 92.65 Round 1
51 347 Tim GREDLEY UNEX HANDYMAN
GBR
15 96.8 Round 1
52 700 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO TEXAS P
BRA
16 86.15 Round 1
53 850 Andreas BRENNER CRONOS 17
GER
18 93.58 Round 1
54 652 Imma ROQUET AUTONELL ILANTA DEL MASET
ESP
21 89.29 Round 1
55 680 Dermott LENNON CORBEAGH LUXOR
IRL
Retired Round 1
55 748 Guy WILLIAMS GOLDDIGGER
GBR
Retired Round 1