Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

A-47 - 135 - Table A against the clock (art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 463 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES HEMINGWAY VAN DE PADENBORRE
POR
0 55.99 Round 1 750 €
2 833 Linda BRATOMI CHANEL 353
ITA
0 56.34 Round 1 600 €
3 830 Francesco TURTURIELLO UFO 15
ITA
0 58.09 Round 1 450 €
4 586 Laura ROBINSON JONTI
GBR
0 58.53 Round 1 300 €
5 617 Kerstin DEAKIN OSAKA DES QUARTS
GBR
0 58.56 Round 1 210 €
6 249 Chloe ASTON CELESTE SPB Z
GBR
0 58.87 Round 1 165 €
7 616 Bernardo ALVES ZONCORDES
BRA
0 58.94 Round 1 120 €
8 638 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI EIS FLORIANE Z
BRA
0 60.96 Round 1 90 €
9 612 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO BRASSICA
BRA
0 61.98 Round 1 90 €
10 447 Silvia BAZZANI COROFIN
ITA
0 63.19 Round 1 75 €
11 421 Aisling BYRNE WELLVIEW CLASSIC DREAM
IRL
0 63.89 Round 1 75 €
12 501 Michel HECART TWIX DE LA ROQUE
FRA
0 64.21 Round 1 75 €
13 217 Tim GREDLEY UNEX CLINTAN MB
GBR
0 64.59 Round 1 10 €
14 884 Joana RIOS OLIVEIRA BALLYBUR DON CLOVER
POR
0 65.5 Round 1 10 €
15 746 Vladimir TUGANOV COSMOS
RUS
0 65.6 Round 1 10 €
16 655 Imma ROQUET AUTONELL VALDELAMADRE CENTALYON
ESP
0 68.94 Round 1 10 €
17 663 Erika LICKHAMMER CHICO
SWE
0 70.67 Round 1 10 €
18 745 Alexa PESSOA HH LETS FLY
USA
0 71.2 Round 1 10 €
19 247 Sandra LØVÅS PEDRO
NOR
0 72.53 Round 1 10 €
20 339 Tina DI LANDRI ALPHA VDL
USA
0 72.78 Round 1 10 €
21 909 Carolina ARESU GARCIA OBREGON GRUPO PROM OLIMPIC
ESP
0 73 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
22 827 Radovan SILLO CHIEANO
SVK
0 74.45 Round 1
23 590 Jelmer HOEKSTRA CORIENTES
NED
0 74.66 Round 1
24 676 Dermott LENNON CLASS OF TOUCH HERO
IRL
0 75.48 Round 1
25 774 Vladimir TUGANOV SINFONIE 168
RUS
0 75.61 Round 1
26 908 Carolina ARESU GARCIA OBREGON GRUPO PROM HASHISH
ESP
0 77.25 Round 1
27 243 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO FINE FLEUR DU MARAIS
UKR
0 77.85 Round 1
28 776 Georgina HARVEY RISOTTO DE LA ROQUE
AUS
0 78.02 Round 1
29 384 Alisa DANILOVA TSUNAMI DE HUS
UKR
0 79.84 Round 1
30 316 René TEBBEL CARTHAGENA 6
UKR
0 80.14 Round 1
31 302 Kim BRIL BACO
NED
0 80.47 Round 1
32 764 Manuel FERNANDEZ SARO GRUNWALD DE KALVARIE
ESP
0 80.62 Round 1
33 337 Takashi UTSUNOMIYA DADORIJKE
JPN
0 81.02 Round 1
34 907 Carolina ARESU GARCIA OBREGON SCARA MOUCHE
ESP
0 81.54 Round 1
35 754 Deborah JACKSON LIMBUTINA
GBR
0 81.69 Round 1
36 354 Francisca VAZ GUEDES L B CAILLOU
POR
0 81.72 Round 1
37 808 Radovan SILLO OSCAR DES FONTAINES
SVK
0 82.42 Round 1
38 480 Laurent VAN DER STRATEN BON JOVI SR
BEL
0 82.49 Round 1
39 349 Roelof BRIL CUBA LIBRE
NED
0 85.31 Round 1
40 279 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO BALDANO
POR
0 86.1 Round 1
41 621 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO QUALICO DU BOBOIS
BRA
0 87.82 Round 1
42 623 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI SUCANO
BRA
1 89 Round 1
43 632 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI MALOU
BRA
3 96.37 Round 1
44 414 Holly GILLOTT HEARTBREAKERS PRICELESS GIFT
GBR
4 59.72 Round 1
45 747 Rodrigo PESSOA HILGARIE
BRA
4 60.24 Round 1
46 409 Adeline HECART TRADITION DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 61.33 Round 1
47 662 Erika LICKHAMMER HERA V
SWE
4 64.77 Round 1
48 237 Rikke ANDERSEN RABIA
DEN
4 67.45 Round 1
49 451 Lara WHITEWAY PRINCE Z
GBR
4 68.38 Round 1
50 25 Anouk DE RUIJTER DARERO
NED
4 68.69 Round 1
51 358 Dermott LENNON FLEUR IV
IRL
4 71.38 Round 1
52 826 Paul GEORGE WKD CAIRO
GBR
4 72.44 Round 1
53 730 Georgina HARVEY BLUE RINSE
AUS
4 74.59 Round 1
54 324 Philip CAREY VALENCIA
IRL
4 77.7 Round 1
55 298 Oleksandr ONYSHCHENKO GAIN LINE
UKR
4 79.86 Round 1
56 596 Jelmer HOEKSTRA ANTON
NED
4 80.17 Round 1
57 891 Pedro PINTO DOM RUFINO
POR
4 80.32 Round 1
58 363 Philip CAREY DAKAR VDL
IRL
4 81.23 Round 1
59 687 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO SAGA DE LA ROQUE
BEL
4 81.76 Round 1
60 728 Deborah JACKSON DUKE OF CARNEVAL
GBR
4 82.49 Round 1
61 619 Ugo BERRITTELLA TEFNOUT D'OUILLY
BEL
4 83.71 Round 1
62 816 Linda BRATOMI ATHENE
ITA
5 90.5 Round 1
63 274 Chloe ASTON AMIGO T
GBR
8 55.65 Round 1
64 660 Clarissa LYRA BALOUBETTA DU SOLEIL
HKG
8 67.77 Round 1
65 643 Clarissa LYRA CHARDONAY HARAS DES BARRAGES
HKG
8 71.66 Round 1
66 540 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA FAVORIET
POR
8 72.18 Round 1
67 202 Harriet NUTTALL DULF
GBR
8 74.58 Round 1
68 856 Alexandre Sampaio MASCARENHAS DE LEMOS ANGEL Z
POR
8 77.32 Round 1
69 270 Robin BRIL BALOU PUISSANT
NED
8 81.49 Round 1
70 328 Tamarin CHRISTIE BOLERO VD KAPEL
GBR
8 85.24 Round 1
71 875 Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES VALCO
POR
9 89.32 Round 1
72 601 Sanne THIJSSEN CON QUIDAM RB
NED
11 98.49 Round 1
73 731 Gabriel RODRIGUES HONÓRIO TOSCANE LERCHENBERG
BRA
12 73.5 Round 1
74 597 Ugo BERRITTELLA HUXX DE MUZE
BEL
12 102.26 Round 1
75 484 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ COLTELLA
ESP
15 114.46 Round 1
76 851 Mia SKREDE CAPRINO
NOR
20 100.01 Round 1
77 280 Rafael Dinis ROCHA TAORMINA
POR
Eliminated Round 1
77 606 Sanne THIJSSEN DUBLIN
NED
Eliminated Round 1
77 713 Laura RENWICK ROLLER COASTER
GBR
Eliminated Round 1
80 345 Joao PEREIRA COUTINHO REVE DE NESQUE
POR
Retired Round 1
80 426 Luis Sabino GONÇALVES OSIRIS KERBOUARH
POR
Retired Round 1
80 440 Adeline HECART SOQUETTE DE LA ROQUE
FRA
Retired Round 1