Jumpingaccess Events - Start and Results


CSI3*, CSI1*, CSIYH1* - Vilamoura Champions Tour 2015 - 13 to 18 Oct 2015

A-46 - 130 - Table A against the clock (Art 238.2.1)
Final Results

Art FEI: 238.2.1

Table A against the clock

Place

 

Rider

Horse

Nation

Round 1

 

Price

Placed
1 592 Darragh KENNY CATRIEN Z
IRL
0 50.79 Round 1 500 €
2 836 Hugo TAVARES CONCORDE DA ANOBRA
POR
0 50.89 Round 1 400 €
3 635 Kerstin DEAKIN SUNSOLDE
GBR
0 51.36 Round 1 300 €
4 503 Kayleigh WATTS WINDE
GBR
0 52.01 Round 1 200 €
5 380 Kayleigh WATTS CHECKMATE GR
GBR
0 53.49 Round 1 140 €
6 258 Toshiki MASUI QUIVIVE S Z
JPN
0 53.65 Round 1 110 €
7 59 Adam CAREY FOR SANI
SWE
0 55.74 Round 1 80 €
8 634 Spencer ROE BALLANDO II
GBR
0 56.24 Round 1 60 €
9 912 Carolina ARESU GARCIA OBREGON XICA
ESP
0 56.27 Round 1 60 €
10 877 Jordan MARSHALL UNIQUE
GBR
0 57.37 Round 1 50 €
11 529 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA ACTRESS
POR
0 57.84 Round 1 50 €
12 670 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CANTITUS Z
BRA
0 59.81 Round 1 50 €
13 234 Sören VON RÖNNE CIM AIR
GER
0 60.68 Round 1 10 €
14 832 Marc BETTINGER BARINO
GER
0 62.47 Round 1 10 €
15 254 Rikke ANDERSEN CAMPARO
DEN
0 62.83 Round 1 10 €
16 610 Laura ROBINSON CALMOND
GBR
0 63.51 Round 1 10 €
17 669 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO BERGKAMP
BEL
0 63.58 Round 1 10 €
18 12 Darragh KENNY DIROCCO B
IRL
0 63.68 Round 1 10 €
19 205 Marta BOTTANELLI CALETTO
ITA
0 64.55 Round 1 10 €
20 595 Cecilie HATTELAND BERLIN
NOR
0 67.42 Round 1 10 €
21 207 Sören VON RÖNNE LAUCK'S LOCKE
GER
0 67.5 Round 1 10 €
22 531 Andreas BRENNER JOSEPHINE 4
GER
0 68.38 Round 1 10 €
Not Placed
23 587 Imma ROQUET AUTONELL CARACCHO
ESP
0 70.1 Round 1
24 357 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR AMBERLINA
NED
0 71.29 Round 1
25 864 Juan CORTIGUERA - RUIZ CATY CAT
ESP
0 71.65 Round 1
26 835 Jos LANSINK TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS
BEL
0 72.09 Round 1
27 849 Frederic BUSQUET TI POL DU PLESSIS
FRA
0 73.56 Round 1
28 444 Bernardo MOURA IBLESSE V/H NAPOLEONHOF
POR
1 74.37 Round 1
29 834 Jos LANSINK CORRADINA PP
BEL
1 75.38 Round 1
30 729 Georgina HARVEY TRESOR
AUS
1 75.4 Round 1
31 682 Luiz Felipe DE AZEVEDO FILHO CHACITO
BRA
1 75.43 Round 1
32 318 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI COLEMAN
UKR
1 76.12 Round 1
33 705 Julia HARGREAVES CARLY
AUS
1 77.05 Round 1
34 366 Heather STENNETT HICKSTEADT AEG
GBR
1 77.35 Round 1
35 584 Ugo BERRITTELLA COREE
BEL
1 77.91 Round 1
36 720 Yuri BORGES COLIBRI 19
BRA
1 77.97 Round 1
37 528 Alexandre FAUSTINO BENHUR DE SALINAS
POR
2 78.04 Round 1
38 271 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CHACANNO
UKR
2 79.25 Round 1
39 809 Frank SCHUTTERT CASH DEL MAR Z
NED
2 79.62 Round 1
40 829 Jos LANSINK HORIZON DE REGOR
BEL
2 80.32 Round 1
41 633 Ugo BERRITTELLA IRON MAN VAN DE PADENBORRE
BEL
2 81.25 Round 1
42 308 Nick BENTERMAN BLIKSEM
GBR
2 81.59 Round 1
43 631 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO OBIWAN DE PILIERE JO
BRA
3 82.3 Round 1
44 903 Carolina ARESU GARCIA OBREGON OCENTO DU LERCHENBERG
ESP
3 83.52 Round 1
45 865 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S CALIMERO
NED
3 83.6 Round 1
46 609 Ugo BERRITTELLA CAVALUNA Z
BEL
3 83.67 Round 1
47 611 Marlon MODOLO ZANOTELLI CASPER 297
BRA
3 83.95 Round 1
48 602 Cecilie HATTELAND VESTA III
NOR
3 85.26 Round 1
49 872 Marc HOUTZAGER STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE
NED
3 85.78 Round 1
50 894 Bertram ALLEN Barnike
IRL
3 85.8 Round 1
51 248 Piet RAIJMAKERS JR VAN SCHIJNDEL'S CHOPARD
NED
4 53.01 Round 1
52 275 Jillian TERCEIRA AMARULLA
BER
4 54.82 Round 1
53 673 Laura RENWICK UTRILLO DE BREVE
GBR
4 58.24 Round 1
54 455 Jude BURGESS COMEBACK DE FREMIS
GBR
4 58.29 Round 1
55 436 Michel HECART ROCCO DE LA ROQUE
FRA
4 60.28 Round 1
56 227 Martin Dinesen NEERGAARD IMAGINE Z
DEN
4 60.36 Round 1
57 647 Rodrigo MESQUITA MARINHO FOUR SEASONS CARLO
BRA
4 65.56 Round 1
58 376 James SMITH VALDIRON
GBR
4 67.13 Round 1
59 469 Andreas BRENNER DUTCH BOY
GER
4 67.15 Round 1
60 873 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS BROERE CYPRUS
NED
4 68.42 Round 1
61 50 Lara WHITEWAY DIRALDA P
GBR
4 69.9 Round 1
62 443 Nick BENTERMAN CANYON VOLO
GBR
4 72.12 Round 1
63 899 Tiago Cardoso PERES TRISTAN
POR
4 73.74 Round 1
64 278 Kristoffer MARSHALL KINGDOM
IRL
4 87.28 Round 1
65 229 Floortje DECKERS SELECTO VH KAPELHOF
IRL
5 74.41 Round 1
66 883 Patrick VAN DER SCHANS CHAPEAU
NED
5 74.49 Round 1
67 837 George WHITAKER LOKI
GBR
5 74.55 Round 1
68 863 Mia SKREDE EUFADIS L
NOR
5 77.36 Round 1
69 554 Gonçalo ESTEVES TORNEDO DINGESHOF Z
POR
6 78.03 Round 1
70 822 Faye SCHOCH QUINCY W
SUI
6 78.39 Round 1
71 220 Ferenc SZENTIRMAI CASSUCI
UKR
6 80.83 Round 1
72 842 Faye SCHOCH QUINCY W
SUI
7 84.61 Round 1
73 882 Damien HADDAD CABALLO D'ALTIERE
FRA
8 70.63 Round 1
74 870 Eva GRAULIER TOSCANE DU GAST
FRA
8 87.12 Round 1
75 654 Frank SCHUTTERT LOIZA
NED
8 89.29 Round 1
76 869 Joana RIOS OLIVEIRA CONCORDUS
POR
9 74.13 Round 1
77 885 Pedro RIBEIRO TELLES CANTATE
POR
9 76.19 Round 1
78 817 Celine SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO CALDERON KATALEI
BEL
10 78.02 Round 1
79 549 Tiago Cardoso PERES ROCK FLY DE SELLA
POR
10 78.58 Round 1
80 675 David JOBERTIE SNOPPY DE LA ROQUE
FRA
10 79.3 Round 1
81 867 Tom SLATTERY CARLO 281
IRL
10 79.67 Round 1
82 852 Anna Eleonora LINDBERG XANANA
SWE
12 89.66 Round 1
83 423 Lara WHITEWAY COCOS MOON RIVER
GBR
13 90.14 Round 1
84 886 Jordan MARSHALL AMASADA
GBR
13 93.51 Round 1
85 533 Eduardo NETTO DE ALMEIDA ZANDOR
POR
17 76.9 Round 1
86 726 Francisco Santos CHAROLA LOGAN TLEY
POR
17 109.94 Round 1
87 1
Round 1
88 487 Rishit Rajender GUPTA CENTAURA
IND
Eliminated Round 1